Site Index A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W

Donors List 2013-2014

We thank our generous donors!
Donations July 1, 2013 – March 1, 2014

Abueteen, Nader
Access Midstream
Adair, Samuel
Addison, Marcia
Albrecht, Elizabeth
Alecusan, Emil and Kristine
Alexander, Frank
Allen, Mary
Altieri, Dan
American Legion Massillon Post 221 Charities Inc
Ameriprise Financial
Anderson, Charles
Anderson, Mary
Anicas, John
Archambault, Gary
Ardner, Larry
Armstead, Dorothea and Joseph
Atkinson, Margaret
Augusta, Constance
Baker, Karen
Baker, Kenneth
Ball, Donald
Ball, Kathryn
Barber, Justin
Barnard, Mark
Barnes, Josh
Barnes, Kimberly
Barth, Cherie
Battershell, Wendi
Beacon, Jack
Beard, Jeffrey
Beckman, Constance
Benner, Pamela
Bennett, Randall
Bennett, Sue
Bentler, Barbara
Benzie, Brent
Bernstein, Kathryn
Bertsch, Kendra
Betro, Michael
Bittinger, Terence
Bittinger, Vicki
Bobbitt, Hortense
Bolgrin, Leslie and Brett
Boney, Cheryl
Bradshaw, Theresa
Braholli, Robert and Megan
Brelish, Robert
Brown, Patricia
Brown, Trevis
Bryson, Candice and Larry
Buca, Matthew
Buie, Kenneth
Burga, Jeffrey
Butler, Francine
Butler, Melissa
Cain, Alice
Calandros, Maria
Calus-Casey, Deborah
Cameron, Rosemary
Cameron, William
Campbell, Thomas
Canton Carnival of Wheels
Canton Chair Rental
Canton Five Inc dba Buffalo Wild Wings-Belden
Capotosta, Ronald
Carpico, Peter
Carr, Melanie
Carrollton Farmers Exchange Company
Casey, Edward
Castellucci, Erin
Chaney, Morris
Chapman, Julia
Chesapeake Energy Corporation
Chiappini, Thomas and Deborah
Ciritovic, Linda
Cleland, Nicole
Coblentz, Chanda
College Club of Canton
Connor, Mark
Conway, Donald
Cook, Meilani
Cook, William
Cooks, Jonathan
Cosentino, Bruno
Cramer, Kenneth
Cranor, Ann and Timothy
Crook, Gary
Cupari, Kim
Custer, Paul
Cutshall, William
Dahlheimer, Rhonda
Daniels, Angenita
Darrow, Laura
David, John
Davis, Tom
DeCarlo, Kelli
Deel, Sandra
DeHoff, Bob and Linda
Deitrick, Bryan
DeLillo, Marie
DeMatteis, Michael
Deuble Foundation
Diamond Charitable Trust J. Edward and Janet
Diana, Brandon
Dinar, Nimrod
DiPietro, Bruce
Dodson, Duane
Doerr, Martha
Dominik, Shirley
Drew, Hallie and Thomas
Droney, Michael
Dukeman, Susan
Dunn, John and Eileen
Eberhart, Joanne
Eberhart, Michael
Efremoff, Sally and Anthony
Ellis, Cheryl
Eneix, Rene
Engels, Betsy and Robert
Erb, Larry
Espenschied, Lynn
Evans, Deborah
Eynon, Tamie
Feaser, Paul and Susan
Feichter, Kathryn
Fiddler, Sarah
Flory, Julia
Flowers Foundation, Inc. Albert and Edith
Ford, Wendy
Foster, Mark
Fuline, Dan
Fuline, Sandra
Fuller, Christina
Fuller, Frank
Galant, Brian
GAR Foundation
Gardner, Judith
Gardner, Kip
Garver-Geller, Robin
Gearhart, Otto
Geier, Amy
Genetin, Donald and Bernadette
Gerontakos, Theresa
Gerstenslager, Chip
Gibson, Linda
Gibson-Shreve, Lada
Gilliland, Lisa
Glanz, Melissa
Glossen, Marie
Goedel, Jennifer
Goff, Christopher and Michele
Gongaware, Lee
Grace, Mary
Graco Foundation
Grametbauer, Michelle
Graybill, Ronald
Greater Cleveland Automobile Dealers' Association
Greenfield, Jason
Griffith, Brenda and Dennis
Gruich, Michael
Gwin, Monica and Judge W. Scott
Haer, Kathleen
Hall, Jerry
Hallier, Robert and Celine
Halm, Jeffrey and Suzanne
Halmasy, Carol
Hammerly, Fran
Hanna, Kay
Hannon, Kristin
Hardgrove, Julie
Hardin, Steven
Harris, Robert
Harris Battery Company Inc
Haslar, Debra
Hays IV, Alexander
Heilman, David
Henne Charitable William
Hensley, Beth
Herrera, Nicole
Hickman, Paul
Hill, Gary
Hill, Michael
Hill, Sarah
Hillery, John and Nina
Hilscher-Clarke Electric Company
Hilt, Matthew
Himes, Chad
Hinderer, James
Hinton, Robin
Hoffer, Wallace
Hoover, Sharon
Horn, Darlene
Hostetler, Jacqueline
Hostetler, Marc
Hotchkiss, Sharon
Houck, Nancy
Howell, Maggie
Howenstine, Theresa and Michael
Hubrich, Samuel
Hunt, Mary
Husser, Susan
IBM Matching Grants Program
Ihrig, Michael
Ison, Kathy
Ivan, Michael
Janson, Pamela
Jivens, John and Carol
Johnson, David
Johnson, Mary
Jonas, Stan and Nancy
Jones, Adam
Jones, Para and Gregory
Judson, George
Judy, Jonathan
Justice, Tiffany
Kamen, Sharon and Charles
Karshner, Denise
Keller, Eric
Kelly, Nour
Kerby, Georgi
Kertes, Rick
Kincaid, Tricia
Kirkpatrick, Kenneth
Kirsch, Marie and Roland
Klein, Beth
Klein, Lu-Hsin
Klement, Kayla
Kline, Gloria
Klink, Sara
Koehler, Charles
Kohler, Jill
Kolega, Marsha
Komer, Gloria
Kreinbrink, Randy and Joan
Kring, Ronald
Kropp, Peter
Kuhn, Matthew
Kung, Tina
Landkrohn, Howard and Marjorie
Lane, James
Langworthy, Annissa
Lanka, Greg
Lanzo, Chris
Lash, Jeff
Lavery, William
Lawrentz, Donald
Lee, Melody
Lehman, Scott
Lemon, George and Kaleen
Lengacher, Linda
Levitt, Jody
Lilly, Renee
Lindeman, Lucinda
Linn, Roberta and Richard
Little, Gary
Loew, Eric
Long, Carrilyn
Longo, Michael
Lorson, Howard
Lowery, Marlene
Lund, Danette
Luntz, William and Sharon
Lydick, David
Lynn, Christine

Mack, Jarvis
Maier, Marjorie
Malavite, Debra
Mallernee, Dean
Maloney, Caroline
Maloney, James
Mandalinich, Helen
Mansfield, Kelly
Martin, Larry
Marusiak, Sharon
Mastri, Mike
Maurer, Stephen
Mayle, Valerie
McCloskey, Ronald
McCort, William
McDowell, Charles
McElroy, Barbara
McGrath, John
McGuire, Lynn
McPeek, Kenneth
Meek-Eells, Jennifer
Meeks, Patricia
Mercy Medical Center
Messner, Mary
Miller, Angela
Miller, Janet
Miller, Mark
Miller, Patricia
Miller, Ron
Miller & Co Portable Toilet Service Inc
Minder, Daniel
Mitchell, Jesse
Mitchell, Jonathan
Modarelli, Elizabeth
Moden, Rebecca
Monroe, Joann
Moore, Brian
Moreau, Gary
Morosko, Linda
Morosko, Stephen
Morrison, Mary
Motts, Irene Lewis
Mueller, Cathy
Muhlenkamp, Peggy
Mullane, Kelly
Mullen, Donald
Murphy, Kevin
Myers, Selena
Nagi, Carol
Nagy, Teresa
Nationwide Insurance Companies
Neag, Cornel Michael
Novakovic, Karen
Novelli, Valerie
Nutter, Mona
O'Brien, Thomas
O'Brien, Timothy
Ohio Auto Supply Company
Ohlin, Laura
Oliver, Jr., John
O'Neill, Russell
O'Neill, Rebecca
Ostrander, William
Ostrowski, David
Owen, Brooke
Padrutt, Karen
Papajcik, Jessica
Perkins, Mary Jane
Peterhansen, Nancy
Peters, Michael
Peters, Randi
Peterson, Paul
Petty, Waneta
Phillips, Lu
Phillips, John
Pileggi, Joseph
Popovich, John
Pratt, Lorraine
Priest, Rebecca
Proffitt, Kevin
Putman, Cynthia
R.C. Miller Family Limited Partnership
Race, Yvonne
Ramos, Tamara
Rank (Ada & Helen) Foundation
Ratliff, John
Ready, Steven
Redleski, Deborah
Regula, Larry
Regula Congressman Ralph and Mary
Reinsel, Kelly
Remark, Christopher and Stacy
Remark, Linda
Revlock, Ron
Revlock, Therese
Rice, Cheri and Paul
Richard, David
Richard, Timothy
Richeson, Edie
Ries, William
Risaliti, Carol
Robbins, Anna Marie
Robinson, William
Robinson, Juanita
Rochford, Michael
Rock, Catherine
Rohr, Phillip and Mary
Rose, Laura
Rosenberger, Richard
Ross, Kathy
Roth, Terri and Ed
Roush, Jeremy and Audrie
Roush, Kenneth and Martha
Ryan, Kevin
Sammons, Mark
Sanders, Amy Jo
Schell-Barber, Leah
Schiltz Family Charitable Fund William and Barbara
Schonberg, Marcia
Schuler, Timothy
Schumacher, Paula
Schweitzer, Daniel
Scott Jr., James
Seich, Joseph
Selby, Melissa
Shaffer, Stephan
Shankle, Laurie
Shannon-Slick, Mary J. and Joseph
Shardell, Dennis and Rita
Sheakley, Maria
Shearer, Susan
Shearer, Thomas
Shemory, Marianne
Shiepis, Shari
Smerglia, Larry and Ginny
Smith, Daniel
Smith, Jennifer
Smith, Katelyn
Smith, Kevin
Smith-Alder, Angela
Snay, Jerry
Snedden, Robin
Sopp, Mary
Sparks, Patricia
Spencer, Jr., Richard
Spino, Catherine
Spradling, Steve
Sproat, Vern
St. James Catholic Church, Holiday by Design
Stanwick, Nancy
Stark State College Business Technologies Division
Stark State College Faculty Association
Stark State College Plant Facilities Night Shift
Starkey, Nevin
Steere,. Kathleen
Stein, Daryl
Steinmetz, Brian
Stephan, Andrew
Sterner, Scott and Niki
Sterner, Richard and Jayne
Sterner, Raymond
Sterner, Shelley
Stillitano, Philip
Stokes, Marie
Stratton, Mervin
Strawder, Julia
Stroh, Joanna
Stroud Riddle, Shirley
Taylor, Nancy
Thomas, Michael
Thornton, John and Judith
Tickner, Caryl
Timken Charitable and Educational Fund Matching Gift Program
Tobias, Benjamin
Todaro, Geraldine
Torgler, Catherine
Tracy, Amy
Treacle, James
Trenger, Dennis
Trumpower, Peter
Tsenekos, Diana
Tucker, Nancy
Tultz, Joseph
Turner, Roslyn (Albert)
Tyburski, Charles
Tyler, Robin
Uhlmann, Dale
Upperman, Jane
Vance, Mellanie
Vogel, Benjamin
Wackerly, Patricia
Wackerly, and Gene DeChallis Patricia
Waldo, Edward
Walters, Jeffery and Brenda
Warburton-Gregory, Lisa
Watts, Tom
Weary, David
Welch, James
Weldon, Mark
Welty, Amy
Westrich, Angelyna
White, Kathleen
Widder, Lacey
Wiles, Kathleen
Wiles, Suzanne
Wilkinson, James
Wilkof, Ron and Ruthanne
Wilkof Foundation Ervin and Marie
Williams, Lorraine
Williams, Beth
Williams, Scott and Barbara
Willmott, Kenneth
Winter, Cathy and James
Winter, Kara
Wise, Pauline
Wisvari, Teresa
Wojanis, Connie
Womack, Monica
Wong, Yih Yee
Woodside, Patricia
Wunderle, Cassie
Wymer, Ray
Yaeger, Shanda-Lyn
Yesterday's Classics
Young, Karen
Young, Ronald
Zarnstorff, Linda
Zellers, Corinne
Zerbe, Michael
Zink, Glenda
Zorko, Jean

If we have inadvertently missed your name or if there are any errors in this list, we apologize and ask you to alert us immediately.