Site Index A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W

Stark State College announces fall 2012 president’s list and dean’s list

(North Canton, OH – Jan. 16, 2013) - Stark State College has announced the fall 2012 president’s list and dean's list.

To be eligible for the president’s list, students must earn a 4.0 GPA during the semester. To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must earn a 3.5 GPA for the semester.

Full-time students are those who have completed 12 or more credit hours during the semester while part-time students are those who have earned at least six but fewer than 12 credit hours for the semester.

Fall 2012 President's List (full-time and part-time) and Dean's List (full-time and part-time).

PRESIDENT'S LIST FULL-TIME

  • SELECT BY CITY NAME: A | B | C | D | E | H | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | W

Akron
Blake C. Amacher
Kip  Amore
Jasmine S. Anthony
Naomi C. Barna
Brett T. Bauer
Sarah M. Bourdlais
Adam S. Broadbent
Wendy R. Clinton
Amanda L. Fleming
Matthew E. Ford
Dalangela  Freeman
Rebecca L. Friend
Leah  Gable
Dominique P. Gilchrist
Shawn M. Green
Kristen  Hendricks
Cynthia  Henry
Jami  Hernandez
Kler  Htoo
Margie A. Ivens
Courtney L. Keith
Steven M. Louis
Jennifer R. Manis
Brook T. McDaniel
Nathaniel G. Mcquiggan
Bridget R. Murphy
Trey M. Nolte
Maggie M. Notch
Julie K. Oeffner
April  Paw
Ralena C. Payne
Travis P. Ross
Diana E. Salas
Robert W. Scears
Gia M. Seese
Taylor T. Shannon
Debora S. Sine
Michael A. Sinsky
Kurt R. Smith
Yolanda D. Smith
Stephanie E. Stevenson
Michelle L. Stone
Dennis R. Swain
Nalee  Vang
Cua W. Vue
Frank X. Wagner
Mary J. White
Shamia Wilson

Alliance
Candace J. Baum
Stephanie M. Caldwell
Susan A. Carli
Tara M. Dudley
Danielle A. Gandee
Shaun M. Gentry
Robin L. Logan
Ben W. Mathes
Michael S. McFeely
Katie M. Ramsey
Brian S. Smith
Hilary A. Stokes
Dyan M. Tucci
Jacob C. Turney
Edward T. Waggoner
Dakota J. Wineman

Apple Creek
Logan A. Hazel
Glenn D. Wenger

Atwater
Chelsea J. Magrell
Jarad R. Miller

Barberton
Katelyn A. Duncan
Dwayne M. Fitzsimmons
Krystle  Johnson
Naveylee F. Sayre
Kimberly A. Schmidt

Beach City
William S. Mccraney

Beloit
Michael D. Lebo
Kacie  Malmsberry

Bergholz
Stacie L. Wilson

Bolivar
Marcie J. Kendall
Jennifer K. Wiseman
Katherine E. Wright

Bowerston
Dillon R. Cross

Brewster
Allison M. Klintworth
Logan T. McCallin

Canal Fulton
Lauren E. Cattarin
David L. Combs
Alexandra R. Dannemiller
Christopher  Jacobs
Brett M. Kovach
Suzanne L. Lauer
Eric D. Mccoy
Kelly M. Newman
Stacy M. Posey

Canton
Catherine D. Anthony-Porter
Lauren  Ashley
Shiloh N. Bailey
Jason S. Boner
James A. Bordine
Christopher  Boynton
Kara A. Brooks
Melody D. Brown
Nicholas  Brown
Jack R. Burton
Steven J. Cain
Janet L. Canter
Berendie W. Carder
Deborah K. Carmody
Steve  Cherry
Carol L. Chesney
Greg M. Clair
Erin M. Clausnitzer
Carolyn D. Cruise
Dylan E. Curtis
Teresa M. Cutlip
Robert E. Dale
Clint R. Dice
Joanna M. Edger
Teresa M. Fros
Brandon A. Garcia
Michael A. Giannelli
Mary E. Grimes
DeAnna  Haas
Claudia  Hale
Fathi  Hammami
Tanner J. Hamsher
Heather C. Heiermann
Michele  Herraiz
Roderick  Herring
Stacey M. Horton
Kylee E. Hundley
Mark E. Jatich
Trisha  Keim
Richard D. Kennedy
Faycal M. Khabouchi
Carissa A. Klein
Brent C. Knowlton
Ashley L. Lash
Anthony D. Lee
Adam  Lenemier
Holly J. Leonard
Christopher J. Lewis
Jason W. Lisk
Michelle L. Loomis
Sheri A. Maldonado
John S. Marks
Nicole C. McCaulley
Erin  McCune
Jessica L. McDavid
Nancy S. McLaughlin
Jaclyn R. Mcmanamon
Melanie S. Moore
Austin H. Myers
Jennifer J. Myers
Stacy M. Omar
Micheal L. Palmer
Cassandra K. Paprzycki
Johnathan  Peel
Kelli J. Pennington
Tina M. Pigott
Nicole K. Provance
Shawna M. Rauzi
Amanda K. Roethlisberger
Joel A. Schneiders
Gregory D. Shade
Joshua L. Shahan
Philip  Shultz
Timothy P. Singo
Veronica L. Staats
Kiona  Stevens
Kristy L. Strobel
Victoria A. Suba
Jessica L. Sunderman
Donald R. Swinehart
Ronald A. Tavernini
Aaron M. Taylor
Tatiane S. Troxell
Nakita T. Troyer
Stacia M. Trump
Kaitlyn T. VanHorne
Kalene  Wagner
Katie L. Weatherspoon
Melissa L. Weaver
Melissa A. Wible
Leberliza S. Wile
Margie J. Winn
Marc M. Woodford
James T. Worley
Donald R. Wyant
Vichiry K. Yan
Shannon D. Yoder
Jerrylyn M. Younts

Carrollton
William M. Burrows
Brandi R. Gatts
Thomas C. Mackintosh
Connie L. Martin
Sadie N. Myers
Ashley C. Smith
Brent A. Strawder
Elizabeth A. Taylor

Cleveland
Rickie D. Lynch

Clinton
Jean R. Ligas
Donald  Poppenhouse
Tara L. Smith
Tyler A. Tokie
Chelsea M. Vetter
Susanne  Wisor

Copley
Steven  Drotar
Kyle C. Williams

Creston
Shelly A. Royans

Cuyahoga Falls
Erika A. Jacobs
Oscar G. Martinez
Brandi L. McCray
Judy  Seger
Theodore P. Surdel
Katelyn M. Triffun

Dalton
Jennifer N. Conrad
Derek M. Reinhardt
Tyler M. Shaw
Lawrence H. Weidleman

Dayton
Jeff  Hosier

Dellroy
James R. McCartney

Doylestown
Rebbecca R. Oxley
Steven C. Winstead
Anna B. Yovichin

East Canton
Erica K. Dearth
Kiersten M. Evans
Amber S. Grant
McKenzie J. Levy
Tiffany M. Ohara

East Rochester
Robert J. Mcguire

East Sparta
Brooke A. Durbin
Kelly W. Harris
Sabrina N. Wallace

East Rochester
Chance N. Ramsey

Erie, PA
Daniel J. Fitzgerald

Hartville
Katherine R. Hammerstein
Matthew  Howell
Rostik  Lyogky
Nikolay M. Torchilo

Hinckley
Mary  Julius

Homeworth
Richard D. Jones

Hudson
Eric T. Cunningham

Kensington
Jennifer D. Addis

Kent
Joel D. Miller

Lodi
Kathryn M. Johnson

Louisville
Elizabeth A. Adkins
Cynthia L. Campitelli
Jacob T. Chatelain
Marissa  DeLong
Sylvie M. Farrington
Brenda C. Gruber
Patti  Guerin
Amanda  Huddleston
Lauren E. Huddleston
Renee B. King
Kylie P. Lowden
Sara B. Martincic
Brooke M. McDonald
Laura A. Moretta
Zachary E. Paris
Nathan A. Russell
Ashley E. Sanders
Hannah L. Schillig
Julie  Stutzman
Elizabeth A. Supple
Ryan A. Tomsello
Natalie J. Tucker
Joshua C. Yarnovich

Malvern
Sloane M. Facemyer
Thomas C. Moeglin
Deanna L. Saunier

Massillon
Jordan C. Adams
Sarah L. Baltzly
Tiffany N. Barnes
Beth A. Berkey
Jessica L. Bess
Dena M. Bettinger
Marissa A. Brand
Alyssa N. Brunker
Melissa J. Bunnell
Megan M. Carey
Mason A. Dottavio
Benjamin E. Drake
Donald N. Duck
Michelle  Dupert
Tiffany F. Ford
Kristina M. Gantz
Nicholas A. Gard
Terry D. Geraghty
Brandon  Getz
Amanda M. Gray
Lorraine A. Gray
Kyrstin N. Hardesty
Steven M. Hardin
Amanda E. Holodnak
Krystal D. Housos
Belinda M. Howard
Mariela S. Jasso-Lopez
Trudy E. Koehler
Nathaniel S. Linger
Sarah R. Lowdermilk
Martin A. Marcoguiseppe
Tracy A. Mendez
James L. Pitts
Austin  Popovich
Michael  Ramsey
Scott A. Schrader
Felicia D. Shilling
Jenny M. Shilling
William E. Smith
Kaytlyn  Snyder
Austin J. Starrett
David B. White
Corey A. Williams

Mechanicstown
Andrea J. Rector

Minerva
Justin S. Blackburn
Kathrine M. Cocos
Cody A. Davis
Kitty L. Duff
Brian S. Harrell
Ian M. Lab
Frank T. Louive
Amanda G. McNeeley
Evan W. Ruggles

Mogadore
Eric A. Green
Kelli L. Hohenadel
Richard A. Nay
Jordan L. Walsh

Munroe Falls
Amanda L. Demshar

Navarre
Jennie M. Davis
Rebecca A. Fortner
Elizabeth L. Manack

New Philadelphia
Ashley M. Edwards
Karmann N. Grezlik
Cynthia E. McAfee
Melanie D. Miller

North Canton
Lauren R. Applegate
Meredith N. Bodenschatz
Tiffany L. Bodis
Amy D. Danks
Thomas A. Flory
Sotirios  Giannopoulos
Starr E. Glass
Ashley J. Hajba
Constance M. Harrah
Krista  Heighway
Ashley D. Holsopple
Dan  Linton
Cortnee L. Marchese
Kaysie E. Mercer
Johanna E. Miller
Desiree M. Mitchell
Chris L. Reed
Angela N. Risaliti
Andrea G. Sommers
Nathaniel R. Sopp
Amy B. Spencer
James  Waller
Jeffrey  Warren
Codi R. Williams
Christopher R. Wright

North Lawrence
Leah N. Fenner

Norton
Jillian D. Reynolds

Orrville
Kathryn  Amstutz
Jeffery S. Dexter

Paris
Stephen R. Patrick
Angela K. Vincent
Jillian P. Wimsatt

Port Washington
Jory P. Lawver

Ravenna
Alicia M. Davis
Cassandra L. Gray
Kyle D. Turnbull

Rittman
Jody L. Zehetner
Nicole R. Zwick

Salem
Amy M. Chumney

Sandyville
Sarah A. Hoffman

Sebring
Shannon E. Simmons

Sherrodsville
Carla B. Adams

Sterling
Lindsey R. Wilson

Stow
Rhonda L. Gaebelein
Cindi D. Kightlinger

Tallmadge
Steven R. Knauss
Rick M. McMullen
Carmen A. Rodriguez

Uniontown
Jason  Beamish
Tessa A. Broadhacker
Kathryn  Coulter
Keith E. Foster
Marieve  Gilbert
Jamie L. Keller
Taylor M. Paxton
Jonathan D. Pigford
Brandon J. Renninger
Lauren M. Rhoades
Matthew H. Rocco
Trent J. Schueller
Gabriel J. Strohl

Wadsworth
Darlene M. Armbruster
Douglas E. Daull
Mallory J. Gruich
Philip M. Karagiozis
Kyle A. Keiper
Ameley L. Mensah
Haley M. Pickard
Crystal J. Pickering
Cassandra L. Povirk

Waynesburg
Brandon L. Schweitzer
Samantha L. Woodburn
Janette  Zbuka

Wooster
Julie A. Hurn
Bryan J. Nieman

PRESIDENT'S LIST PART-TIME

  • SELECT BY CITY NAME: A | B | C | D | E | F | H | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | W

Akron
Megan A. Allen
Simone  Allen
Tuny  Amphonechit
Jason J. Archual
Christina S. Begue
Jillian E. Birum
Teresa R. Boggs
Ryan  Bowers
John  Bray
Sharon D. Brock
Heather N. Brodzenski
Cynthia A. Brown
Tonya M. Burden
Monique J. Butler
David A. Claeys
Alexander V. Clark
Normika R. Clayton
Nicole M. Cooey
Lori R. Csejtey
Thuy Van  Dao
Zebulun E. Degrate
Michael W. Deihl
Gary E. Delgado
Rup  Dhungana
Latoya S. Diggs
Kimberly L. Dowd
Kayla A. Dowey
Patrick J. Durkee
Tami L. Elwell
Teresa E. Fears
Erin D. Filler
Rose M. Flores
Crystal A. Fowler
Jade  Frame
Melanie L. Franks
Emily  Fritz
Morgan P. Frye
Aaron D. Garrett
Kathleen R. Greer
Lois L. Gurley
Tracee M. Gurnik
Doug C. Harvey
Starla M. Heller
Jennifer M. Hensley
Madison G. Hicks
Charles T. Hill
Milicent P. Hilt
Jessica M. Hizer
Heidi  Horner
Ty  Houck
Angelique D. Howard
Ruth  Huff
Brian S. Hummel
Lauren A. Hunyadi
Eric  Ilsen
Anna L. Jackson
Clarence R. Jackson
Evelyn M. Jackson
Gloria M. Jackson
John W. Jasko
David W. Johnson II
Brandi  Jones
Michele M. Jones
Sunshine N. Jones
Thomas R. Kahl
Nova  Kalista
Angela B. Keagy
Katie M. Keele
Emily R. Knafel
Donna  Kulcsar
Brittany D. Kurz
Allison  Lackney
Marilyn L. Laster
Chad  Lively
Lisa L. Locke
Robert E. Longshore
Rachel A. Maione
Jeffrey  Maroon
Christine L. Marshall
Joseph A. Mascio
Kayla M. Massie
Bobbi S. Mauller
Malia A. McCorvey
Carol  Mcintosh
Tara Y. McMenamee
Christy M. McNair
Shelby L. McVey
Laura A. Miller
Detmer L. Mitchell
Tywan L. Mosby
Brandon D. Murkins
Linda  Newman
Darci  Nolan
Melanie J. Pardee
Shelly L. Parker
Samara J. Peddle
Whitney N. Phillips
Liliani  Porterfield
Rebecca  Postlewait
Latasha A. Powers
Lindsay N. Pramik
Natasha  Primes
Anna M. Pryor
Jasna  Pupovac
Jacob T. Renick
Tammy  Rhodes
Elizabeth A. Ringer
Jason E. Ruble
Jean  Rucker
Luke S. Rucker
Aaron L. Salisbury
Jason T. Salisbury
Crystal M. Schafer
Benjamin M. Schweigert
Charlette E. Seldon
Felicia N. Sheppard
Patricia  Shook
Jason M. Simcox
Duwarn L. Simpson
Nena M. Sipe
Daphne  Skinner
Ryan B. Smeltz
Jaccilyn B. Smith
James S. Smith
Lee Ann  Smith
Mike D. Smith
Samuel J. Smith
Timothy J. Smith
Alicea M. Stachler
Jeffrey A. Starcher
Judith E. Starcher
Jennifer P. Stepak
David  Stull
Victoria A. Stumpf
Eric J. Swinehart
Aleric W. Taylor
Ashley E. Taylor
Kandys  Thomas
Lisa  Thomas-Patterson
Robert K. Tittl
Johnathon T. Tultz
Racheal M. Turner
Dawn M. Verwold
Michael R. Wall
Christie K. Whisner
Renata D. White
Sandra  White
Sherri A. Wiley
Brenda J. Williams
Kimberly D. Williams
Lisa R. Williams
Loutan  Wilson
Terry D. Wilton
Win  Win
Candace S. Wood
Lisa M. Wright
Cindy L. Yager

Alliance
Rebecca A. Ball
David B. Bates
Theralynn A. Beck
Kenna A. Boyce
Jennifer L. Bradley
Teresa M. Burkhart
Carol  Busson
Fred M. Byrd
Keith A. Cameron
Lukavian D. Cunningham
Perry E. Davenport
Kimberly B. Davidson
Randi L. Duchon
PatriCia L. Edling
Cheryl L. Eisentraut
Sharnell  Ford
David C. Freeman
Renee  Gallagher
Geneva A. Gillman
Arlinda M. Grega
Myrtis  Hawkins
Andrew J. Heldreth
Brittany N. Herderick
Thomas J. Hines
Alexandra R. Johnson
Carla K. Johnson
Samantha  Kelley
Krystle D. Koons
Daniel L. Krug
Stephanie J. Krug
Jennyfer L. Kuntzman
Summer D. Layne
Taylor M. Loy
Danese R. Martin
Justin  Menning
Patrick  Miku
Ethan  Moore
Racheal D. Moore
Bryan M. Phillips
Margaret T. Phillips
Joanna L. Pope
Christine M. Porter
Sherri L. Price
Bryenne T. Reed
Brittany N. Remenyi
James M. Rosenberger
Sara M. Rosenberger
Brandy L. Seem
Christa  Sheen
Cournisha N. Sines
Lindsey R. Sines
Brian S. Smith
Jessica A. Snyder
Tia N. Steckman
James E. Strait
Michelle L. Vernotzy
Jennifer R. Wall
Amanda D. Weber
Alan P. Williamson
Brittney N. Yarian

Amherst
Paul A. Kramer

Apple Creek
Nathan  Barkman
Jason A. Harrold
Cheryl A. Lemon
Jason J. Matter
Matthew S. Rabatin
Nicolas A. Townsend

Ashland
Kevin  Harris

Atwater
Patricia A. Lehman

Austintown
Fredrick J. Olinger

Barberton
Shawna L. Angeloff
Suzanne  Barton
Cynthia A. Boswell
Janet M. Bowersox
Jennifer L. Clegg
Robert L. Cox
Anne Marie R. Crookston
Matthew G. DeAngelis
Gary L. Flesher
Ryan J. George
Jeremy D. Hammel
Brittany H. Haverlick
Janine E. Hiner
Sara L. Hull
Mary E. Jackson
Steven M. Krunich
Michael J. Lauder
Nicholas A. Maag
John W. Mahusky
Kathryn M. Mushisky-Weaver
Diane C. Rinella
Lovely S. Shelton
Lisa M. Smith
Tammie L. Sneed
Nicholas H. Stover
Dustin  Stump
Misty  Thayer
Kathryn L. Webb
Steven M. Willard

Beach City
Emily T. Carey
Terry D. Mccune

Beloit
Joshua M. Carreon
Rebecca S. Clark

Bolivar
Justin G. Beckley
Robert W. Eddy
Tracy M. Eick
Megan  Jones
Brittany J. Kienzle
Deanne M. Lockard
John R. Nash
Amy J. Shine
Angelia C. Thompson
Rachel  Tolley

Brady Lake
Kelly L. Graves

Brewster
Aaron E. Bratcher
Timothy E. Yoder

Brunswick
Curt W. Chunat
Adam R. Haynes

Canal Fulton
Logan T. Ammond
Erin R. Billings
Melissa N. Brady
David J. Casalinova
Donna J. Clark
Amanda D. Collins
Charles H. Coon
Victoria L. Corpman
Lori M. Harper
Melissa S. Hooser
Frank V. Kulp
Gwendolyn J. Laudermilt
Stacy L. Litten-Smaglinski
Debra D. Lyon
Timothy  May
Hannah R. Millard
Jacklyn N. Piatt
Sean W. Porter
Trudy L. Robinson
Kimberly D. Roskos
Brittany A. Taylor
Mariah P. Terry
Tiffani N. Volk
Kristin K. Waybright
Kay L. Wuske
Brandon L. Yurick

Canton
Robert P. Acosta
Beatrice C. Adkins
Adriana A. Aliberti
Chris E. Alimonti
Charles A. Anderson
Eileen M. Anderson
Ben A. Armstead
Terra L. Aronhalt
Floyd J. Arreguin
Edward S. Asper
Claudia A. Austin
Amanda J. Baker
Beth A. Baysinger
Jenny M. Beatty
Howard  Bechtel
Domnita M. Bell
Jennifer A. Bell
Danell R. Bennett
Sherah N. Bennett
William B. Bergquist
April E. Betz
Alexis M. Bissett
Eric W. Blose
Autumn K. Blythe
James A. Bordine
Bobbie J. Boron
Angela M. Bower
Beverly M. Boyd
Jody A. Boyd
Julie M. Brill
Elizabeth A. Brookins
Hillary C. Brooks
Felicity R. Brothers-Owens
Glenda M. Brown
Janell M. Brown
Sharonda L. Brown
William F. Buffington
Jon R. Bunge
Sara A. Burckhart
Sean D. Burgett
Holly J. Burick-Harte
Bridget L. Cain
Angela A. Caldwell
Christopher D. Calhoun
Raul  Cantu
Stephen D. Chapman
Jessica A. Chevalier
Derrick A. Choffin
David L. Church
Carolyn T. Clark
Anthony W. Clowser
Aaron M. Clutter
Darlene L. Cole
Kelly I. Conway
Christina L. Cook
Jason H. Cox
Jennifer K. Cox
Meagan  Craig
Celeste M. Crawford
Pamela D. Crenshaw
La Quonda D. Cross
Joshua D. Crow
David J. Croy
Wanda L. Curry
Danielle M. Dalton
Chelsae E. Daniels
Alexandra M. Dashnaw
Charlee  Davenport
Cynthia J. David
Charles E. Davis
Monique S. Davis
Sandra J. Davis
Kerrie C. Dawkins
Victoria  DeGraffinreed
Heather  Dennis
Ira S. Dickerson
Christine L. Digiulio
Michael S. Dillon
Tiffany A. Dillon
Amy S. Dinger
Tim D. Dobson
William G. Dotson
Zoe A. Duren
Carol  Dye
Janet M. Eagon
Darrick J. Eakin
Stephanie  Edinger
Rachel N. Edmunds
Julianne  Eldridge
Michelle D. Elkins
Bernadine  Ellis
Rebecca C. Engel
Janine M. Ensley
Keith C. Evans
Noah J. Ewing
Tammy  Fahrni
Samantha L. Fair
Melinda J. Feezle
Theresa A. Fernell
Colette C. Francisco
Jon D. Freetage
Steven J. Furlong
LaVonna C. Gamble
Erica L. Gasser
Anita  George
Brian D. Givens
LaTeeya M. Gordon
Mary Jo  Gowins
Irina  Grbic
Kayla J. Green
Angela  Griffith
Amanda L. Guy
Ian G. Hall
Michael E. Hall
Ashlie D. Haring
Samantha N. Haring
Sarah E. Harris
Starlita  Harvey
Jessica R. Hayes
Zondria R. Heards
Christy  Heim
Katrena L. Herring
Emily  Higbie
Bridget  Hill
Latonia S. Hill
Danny S. Hinshaw
Angelique A. Hiser
Kimberly D. Hissong
Angela L. Holona
Adam A. Hosner
Chris S. Howard
Ruby  Howell
Zachary L. Hower
Lisa M. Hull
Ricky  Husk
Amanda M. Inboden
Rachael M. Irwin
Latasha A. Jack
Shantiea M. Jackson
David M. James
Esther M. James
Marc'El L. Jessie
Keshia L. Johnson
Melissa E. Johnson
TaSheena S. Jones
Tricia A. Jones
Gabrielle M. Jordan
Shawna M. Kagey
JaQuayla A. Kelly
Theresa M. Kesic
Randy L. King
Haley M. Koenig
Alexander V. Koontz
Brittany M. Kotema
Jayci E. Kuhn
Creuza Cristina N. Kyle
Brittany J. Laubacher
Jessica E. Lauer
Tricia D. Leak
Heather N. Leasure
Steven L. Leno
Ronald L. Lewers
Carrie A. Leyda
Mishelle C. Libertore
Jenae J. Linville
Eric J. Llewellyn
Larry G. Lopshire
Johnathan L. Mack
Isaac J. Mann
Shanna J. Martin
Monica M. Masalko
Frank  Mascitti
Peter J. Maurer
Tyler C. Mayle
Shelly L. Mazeall
Adam P. McCaulley
Sylvia M. Mcclure
Wanda J. McCollum
Ian D. McMaster
Megan A. Meader
Sheryl A. Meadows
Michael D. Miday
Heather M. Miller
Jeremy D. Miller
Fatima H. Milnes
Kaytlan E. Mitchell
Jade L. Moore
Melissa M. Moore
Amber  Moran
Donald  Morehouse
Rebecca L. Morgan
Elise A. Mostov
Oz  Naor
Tabatha M. Nash
Roberta A. Nelisse
Raymond C. Nichols
Shannon C. Norris
Laura J. Oppel
Joseph S. Orn
Ashley N. Orr
Patrick S. Padermos
Penell E. Paglialunga
Latasua R. Palmer
Jaclyn M. Parr
Shawn P. Parrott
Shruti  Pathak
Louis  Perez
Frank L. Phillips
Tresia L. Pigott
Melinda E. Plues
Jessica R. Polverine
Brittani M. Poppell
Shelby L. Powell
Tyreshia S. Pride
Lori L. Radu
Shelley S. Rainey
Mariah D. Ralyon
Danielle B. Rearick
Brian M. Reda
Kevin  Reed
Lee A. Reich
Richard  Reiss
Thomas C. Ridgway
Maurisa C. Roby
Stephen J. Rock
Dean A. Rodgers
Scott A. Rucker
Nathan S. Runser
Vickie J. Saddler
Susanne J. Samblanet
Christine A. Schady
Kyle S. Schaffner
Amanda P. Schoeppner
Laura M. Scott
Martha E. Scott
Cala R. Seifer
Tricia M. Shafer
Holly A. Sheridan
Lori  Shiffler
Pacita D. Shrader
Ryan N. Shrum
Afton N. Smith
Ashley N. Smith
Lisa  Smith
Tami L. Smith
Pamela M. Solomon
Rose A. Spencer
Amy E. Spreainde
Elizabeth M. Spring
Callie M. Stamoules
Isis K. Stead
Brock A. Steed
Lacey M. Steed
Alisha N. Stekle
Phalana D. Stewart
Jeri L. Stickle
Helena M. Stinard
Krista R. Summers
Karla D. Sumpter
Jessica M. Swanson
Sabrina M. Sword
Carolyn A. Tate
Nancy A. Taylor
Danielle G. Telengech
Amy D. Thomas
Cynthia L. Thomas
Nicola  Thompson
Pamela J. Tolley
Laurie S. Toth
Doris E. Travis
Chelsea A. Tubbs
Terrylae  Tuck
Betrina M. Tyson
Jerol  Ulmer
Carolyn L. Varlamos
Charissa J. Vaughn
Danael N. Volpe
Patsie M. Waltz
Amber R. Warren
Tracey J. Waters
Zakerhia J. Watkins
Lora A. Weider
Angela J. Welch
James D. Welch
Ranada  Weston
Brad D. Wilfong
Angelique H. Wilkens
Krystal  Williams
Patricia A. Williams
Holly A. Woodyard
Tina R. Young
Brittany K. Zager
Jean M. Zartman
Kathy A. Zollicoffer
Kara N. Zombeck
Michael D. Zur-Linden

Carrollton
Azurede N. Alazaus
James W. Baker
Samantha K. Clark
Christopher J. Delap
Marci M. Devitt
Rae A. Fry
Megan  Galliher
Julie R. Hauenstein
Penny J. Hodgson
Janet L. Jacobs
Kimberly D. Kendall
Cassandra E. Ketchum
Liza D. Kirk
John  Kress
Amy  Maple
Lewis A. Mickley
Mandy L. Myers
Rachel B. Patterson
Nicole R. Rush
Yvonne K. Schaney
Jessica O. Sommer
Patricia M. Sommer
Jayme D. Standiford
Amy D. Starkey
Tracey L. Swearingen
Dianna L. Tubaugh
Kathy  Williams
Naomi M. Young

Clinton
Mary L. Beitko
Kelley  Brammer
Sara  Crimi
Cynthia A. Emerick
Cheyenne R. Hirschfelt
Gavin D. Jacob
Alyssa R. Lombardi
Kimberly  Moore
Deborah J. Potter
Dana M. Powell
James P. Pribonic
Jessica R. Quentin
Rose M. Tatar
Michelle R. Whitacre

Copley
Cesily C. Carter
Dana L. Dort
Ashley L. Heffner
Jabree  Lott
Steven L. Pyatt

Coshocton
Kaylee D. Kreis

Cowen
Wesley D. Miller

Creston
Jennifer L. O'Brien

Cuyahoga Falls
Kala M. Andrus
Jonathan A. Baker
Rustina S. Blazer
Ann M. Bridges
Lauren M. Carden
Marco A. DiNunzio
Emily N. Fatica
Mitzi L. Finn
Christopher A. Hatfield
Heather E. Henry
Rachel  Mancini
Joshua A. Moore
Melissa T. Owen
David E. Perkins
Sara E. Roxbury
Richard G. Sanders
Jermaine A. Scott
Andrew E. Whisman
DeAnne P. Wilson
Howard  Wingard

Dalton
Karen A. Sullivan
Tessa R. Suriano

Deerfield
Tara L. McCoy

Dellroy
Kenneth J. Hutson
Dixie  Pavick
Rebekah L. Rainsberg
Kali M. Walton

Dennison
Rocco  Basiletti
Steven L. Canfield

Diamond
Chad L. Desimio
David W. Kulasa

Dover
Monica J. Alleshouse
Brenda L. Boylan
Elizabeth A. Dorris
Melisa  Engstrom
Samantha L. Menapace
Brittany N. Moose
Dawna M. Murphy
Gregory S. Stump

Doylestown
Patricia L. Barr
Colt E. Brink
Kelly R. Earnest
Stephanie S. Frase
Lori L. McEndree
Jesse K. Messer
Noah P. Prebish
Nicholas P. Sattler
Connie M. Shy
Mickie L. Yurick

Dundee
Susan  Poorman

East Canton
Eli J. Bosler
Jennifer J. Laser
Jessica D. Marshall
Valerie L. Novelli
Dawna M. Offineer
Jessica R. Solvey
Robert A. Spaulding
Jessica  Spencer
Brooke N. Viebranz
Emily R. Wolak

East Rochester
Rebecca S. Householder

East Sparta
Christ J. Alexander
Paul J. Barans
Katrina A. Bell
Kristine K. Watts

Fairlawn
Briana L. Bielz

Flinton, PA
David L. Baker

Fredericksburg
Ashley R. Miller

Fresno
Amanda J. Donley

Hartville
Sharon L. Andrie
Kelsie  Benson
Kourtney R. Erhard
Kayla M. Good
Christine L. Haymond
Jessica F. Masek
Margaret  Mcginnis
Jerry  Psimer
Tonya J. Wagler

Homeworth
Jamie L. Ruth

Kent
Dawn M. Darrow
Nicholas E. Frimel
Donna  Hicks
Amanda C. Kirby
Cathleen M. Pearson
Caleb R. Pieplow
Sean R. Runer
Matthew L. Saladin
Kerstin A. Schultz
Amanda L. Sorensen
Kathryn S. Thompson
Steven D. Williams
Danielle J. Wilson

Kingsville
Brian M. Garot

Kingwood, TX
Michael W. Delaney

Louisville
Ashley L. Begue
Mary D. Bly
Taylor M. Brocious
Carmen M. Cekanski
Heather J. Clayton
Nicole  Dieffenbaugher
Jonathan M. Eno
Dustin M. Erdman
Lydia K. Hammond
Kara R. Horn
Brian L. Johnson
Laurie A. Jones
Jayne V. Kennedy
Stacie K. Lanzer
Patrick L. Linsenmayer
Timothy B. Martz
Samantha R. McConville
Tara L. Miller
Taylor N. Norris
Amanda S. Pendleton
Misty M. Richards
Alesha M. Robish
Jennifer M. Sack
Haley J. Schillig
Sarah N. Settimio
Rebekah E. Stanley
Magen R. Stephens
Adam N. Stocker
Jacqueline F. Strawder
Michael  Urick
Cassidy M. Waters

Lyndhurst
Matthew J. OBrien

Magnolia
Corey J. Fisher
Ryan A. Herstine
Rick A. Minor

Malvern
Kara M. Beck
Toni  DeLong
Harvey L. Griffith
Angel M. Mcfall

Marshallville
Brett  Maurer

Massillon
Shelly A. Aliers
Christopher M. Anderson
Douglas R. Backus
Terrie L. Batdorff
Kayla R. Bavery
Kandie G. Beaver
Rose H. Berens
Elana M. Bernabei-Parsons
Jennifer  Bitting
Laura B. Blaylock
Amber L. Boggs
Tonya M. Boggs
Benjamin A. Brace
Robert R. Brandau
Jessi L. Braucher
Jennifer L. Brewer
Guerrero  Bustamante
Cindy L. Carapella
Jamie A. Chernikovich
Crystle L. Clark
Alyssa N. Coffman
Jessica R. Cole
Taylor D. Copeland
Heather M. Copthorne
Brian M. Coverdale
Michelle L. Cox
Brandie R. Creter
Susan E. Crites
Shannon J. Davis
Mary C. Deedrick
Nikki  Dennison
John E. Edwards
Sharon L. Elliott
Jason E. Ewing
Lisa L. Fannin
Jane C. Fenton
Kile C. Fisher
Jean A. Fitzgerald
Larry R. Flounders
Brittany R. Fogg
Randy M. Freas
Leah N. Gamertsfelder
Danielle J. Gardner
Donnette E. Goodnight
Christina M. Graf
Jack E. Greenwalt
Sharon L. Grier
Sarah J. Hale
Justin R. Hane
Christopher  Hanson
Deborah  Hanson
Leslie  Harris
Linda M. Heflin
Hollie A. Henke
Kathryn E. Henning
Leslie A. Hookey
Shawnna M. Houseman
Megan E. Howard
Ronnell D. Inandan
Kyle J. Janson
Erin C. Jarrell
Victoria A. Johnson
Crystal M. Keefer
Sara E. Klintworth
Michelle H. Knight
Xinling  Kong
Blaire L. Kuntz
Karen  Laase
Tonya C. Lambert
Brian S. Lamp
Joyce P. Lane
Caren A. Lennon-Ream
Kelly B. Link
Samantha M. Lundgren
Erin E. Lunsford
Sarah A. Magner
James P. Mathis
Amy E. Maylor
Jennifer A. McConnell
Michael S. McDonald
Kristen M. McKinley
Cassidy E. Mcmahan
Katie E. McMillen
Amanda R. Meissner
Jesse  Merritt
Jason T. Miller
Eva M. Milliken
Matthew  Moore
Suzanne L. Nappi
Charlene A. Neal
Sean I. Ostapack
Ashley M. Paisley
John  Palmer
Melinda M. Paskiet
Brittany M. Pauley
Rachel  Payne
Tiffany R. Peebles
Julie C. Pettis
Crystal M. Poirrier
Hollie R. Porter
Angela N. Price
William M. Randolph
Branden  Richards
Cassandra M. Roseman
Jessica A. Roudebush
McKenzie M. Rumbold
Kaitlyn S. Schodorf
Thomas  Schrader
Muriel L. Selman
Brian  Shertzer
April D. Shilling
Janie  Shull
Dovie  Smith
Jeannette  Smith
Michelle  Smith
Richard T. Smith
Benjamin R. Strubbe
Ashtin H. Stuhldreher
Bernadette R. Sullivan
Todd D. Sullivan
Rebecca J. Tack
Maria N. Tarver
Jennifer A. Tillman
Evette E. Toles
Jennifer L. Untch
Lisa R. Waikem
Joseph  Ward
R Diana  Warren
Rachelle R. Wiegreff
Monica L. Wojcik
Randy J. Yoder
Joseph A. Zimmerman

Medina
Kenneth D. Babitt
Rebecca L. Glus

Millersburg
Jeri L. Graebner
Karla R. Hershberger
Lucas W. Miller

Mineral City
Kesha R. Adams
Angel L. Baker
Casey M. Cox
Kimberly A. Mayle

Minerva
Joshua M. Becker
Lindsay L. Blackburn
David A. Crockett
Ryan A. Elton
Mary R. McFall
Todd L. Morckel
Paul  Ratliff
Makenzie R. Shaw

Mogadore
Tammy L. Bardin
Wendy E. Colbert
Christina J. Harber
Shaina  Krause
Jaime M. Reed
Richard P. Robertson
Amy D. Wright

Munroe Falls
Andrew  Cianchetti
Anthony R. Joyce

Navarre
Kelly A. Bailey
Kathryn A. Ball
Jeremy C. Boughman
Cheryl A. Byer
Amber  Fisher
Debra S. Keene
Yulia V. Landis
Teresa K. Meyers
Andrew L. Nicewander
Cassie R. Penrod
Joshua S. Ratchford
Lyndsey T. Wagner

New Albany
Brittany J. Weaver

New Philadelphia
Stacey  Carmany
Rebecca L. Crosier
Eric E. Furbay
Candy  Hall
Angela M. Herbert
Travis J. Kepschull
Jarod L. Lawver
Tonya R. Liedtke
Melissa S. Lindimore
James M. Moore
Aaron R. Pace
Amanda S. Price
Ruth A. Ridenour
Deanna  Schwendiman
Rebecca S. Sharp

Newcomerstown
Marlinda  Marburger

Newton Falls
Deborah L. Peronek

North Benton
Antonette F. Pusateri

North Canton
Charles A. Aberts
Kevin L. Arbogast
Ashlea R. Badgett
Kriss L. Baker
Thomas W. Barrett
Alan J. Basford
Jessica L. Bellamy
Donald T. Berardelli
Melinda R. Bokman
Alyssa J. Brown
Penny D. Brown
Tami L. Campbell
Hannah E. Cardwell
Janell L. Cardwell
Jennah L. Cardwell
Amanda A. Clark
Jacqueline  Clausnitzer
Chelsa A. Corwin
Linda H. Crotty
Danielle N. Durkin
Kay  Eckenrode
Tristan L. Eford
James F. Finley
Virginia M. Floom
Jacob E. Geis
Marcie E. Golisch
Joseph E. Grega
Erin R. Grove
Perry J. Habony
Christie L. Harris
Renee M. Heilman
Theresa  Holman-Rush
Jodi  Hoover
William H. Howell
Belgacem M. Jlaouet
Courtney A. Johnson-Benson
Casey M. Kingsley
Chris D. Kreareas
Melissa  Kriska
Bryan  Kuhns
Tina S. Kung
Denise K. Litman
Sarah E. Long
Jessica R. Lovett
Susan M. Lukinac
Daniel S. Markley
Edith  Maurer
Lisa A. Maxey
Liannette K. Morris
Robert H. Morton
Eileen H. Myers
Deonna A. Page
Kelly J. Parsons
Christos  Paxos
Deborah J. Penland
Kristina M. Perkins
Claudia L. Pralea
Mary K. Pratt
Paige  Proffitt
Brei A. Repp
Denise M. Riley
Saadia  Safir
Heidi J. Scott
Stephen M. Slusny
Dustin R. Smith
Christine N. Stenger
Deborah L. Sweitzer
Michael  Thomas
Casey  Thompson
Glenn A. Tucker
Tammy  Vlad
Jennifer S. Wagner
Scott R. Watkins
Ryan D. Withrow
Adam W. Zeman

North Lawrence
Reata-Mae L. Constable
Victoria M. Gross
Camden C. Mccreary

Norton
Kim  Baldwin
Chad A. Bergstrom
Tammy  Kimmel
Nathan  Lacey
Chasity L. Rang
Karen E. Sbory
Steve A. Thompson

Norwalk
Corey R. Sims

Orrville
Dawn M. Derenberger
Bobbi M. Johnson
Daniel P. Lowe
Denise R. Steiner
Jennifer L. Troyer

Painesville Twp
Arthur B. Thompson

Ravenna
Amanda M. Fagen
Matthew A. Frawley
Katelin M. Kays
Nicholas L. Pierce
Melynda M. Rhodes
Veronica M. Townend
Joshua S. Weger

Rittman
Jacob L. Hall
Christina R. Lamtman
Jennifer A. Mccomas
Jennifer  Pastorelle

Robertsville
Justin  Coleman
Billie Jo  Curry

Rootstown
Joshua L. Gill
Jessica A. Myers
Sara L. Rausch
Amanda L. Schaefer

Salem
Caleb R. Burton
Celena  Stephenson
Heidi M. Wilhelm

Sebring
Virgil C. Bugara
Douglas A. Neeb
Lisa R. Nutt

Shreve
Carrie A. Miller

Silver Lake
Susan E. Gaskill

Stow
Ann Marie  Austin
Brent A. Ball
Karen L. Combs
Kathryn I. Faris
Andrew N. Hawk
Asta A. Howell
Stephanie A. Lairson
Trevor D. Mathey
Ethan M. Rimke

Strasburg
Deana K. Bitikofer
Kevin R. Espenschied
Sarah M. Weaver

Sugarcreek
Rebecca L. Beachy
Kimberly  Miller

Tallmadge
Carole  Beans
Todd E. Earnest
Stephen E. Mafield
David C. Mierzejewski
Andrew T. Pronio
Nicholas A. Sudzina
Julianne  Tarvin
Scott C. Tedrick
William D. Zornes

Uniontown
Nicole L. Adams
Meghan E. Aller
Nicole S. Allshouse
Kristie M. Armbruster
Dustin  Barnes
Cynthia  Beard
Nicholas A. Boresh
Terésa I. Camacho
Sabrina L. Dooley
John F. Ellwood
Madison I. Esterle
Elizabeth K. Estes
Marie A. Eubank
Carolina L. Fela
Christina E. Fragiskatos
Shanay A. Gallagher
April G. Harsha
Alexis F. Henley
Jessica L. Nervo
Michelle M. Nupp
Linda N. Platt
Kaelin D. Probst
Anjelica D. Purnell
Christine A. Roach
Joshua T. Stiles
Madison L. Stoneburner
Anatoliy A. Torchilo
Roxanne M. Troyer

Wadsworth
Roy  Browning
Sarah G. Dean
Jessica S. Gleason
Cory E. Hamlin
Melissa D. Humiston-Banaska
Maurice B. Hunter
Martha  Klusti
Sara A. Maxwell
Mitchell P. Pudelski
Christine  Ramsay
Joseph W. Risdon
Maria  Rocha
Thomas E. Svetlik
Kathleen M. Wadding

Waynesburg
Deloris A. Baisden-Orr
Laura L. Croston
Jennifer A. Frisone
Sherry J. Johnson
Ashley R. Kemp
Joseph D. Longo
Jessica  Luevano
Cody G. Marino
Pamela S. Morley
John R. Richard

West Lafayette
Aaron K. Meighen

Westerville
Jena M. Schmeltzer

Wooster
Jacob J. Dehaan
David M. Kangas
Joel M. Landis
Drew T. Lester
Jenessa G. Miller
Jerri E. Miller
William G. Morrison
Jonathan  Packard
Zachary C. Slabaugh
Danielle  Smith
Christina M. Sparr
Jodi E. Tincher
Connie S. Valot
Lori A. Wood

DEAN'S LIST FULL-TIME

Akron
Samantha  Acree
Adrian B. Adams
Jasmin M. Alford
Michelle R. Andrew
Rebeccah L. Ankeny
Kemberly S. Bachus
Theresa  Battles-Burton
Jason J. Bellomo
Taylor N. Berkshire
Twyla L. Berry
Brittney  Bertram
Gregory A. Brinson
Neal A. Brooks
Matthew S. Brown
Christina N. Dudich
Steven M. Edgecomb
Ryan A. Evans
Diana  Felix
Joshua D. Ferguson
Renee D. Fincham
Dan W. Glendinning
Laurie  Guysick
Michelle L. Hill
Jamie  Hodgen
Andrew T. Hofer
Paul B. Hood
Betty J. Hopkins
Tracy L. Hopson
Nichole G. Humphries
Maliek  Jackson
Martina  Jones
Amber M. Kern
Carrie M. Krise
Aleksandra  Lakic
Daniel  Lawson
Robert E. Longshore
Danielle M. Lowe
Logan A. Lucas
Jessica M. Mace
Jessi M. Martin
Autumn L. Mckeever
John P. McMullen
Rusty  Miller
William H. Nagle II
Elaindria G. Nemet
Monica  Pallone
Jennifer J. Pannell
Joseph M. Parola
Christopher  Pavelko
Morgan E. Sanders
Erin  Saulsberry
Lisa A. Schillinger
Rachel L. Schrock
William J. Schwartz
Susan M. Shea
George M. Smith
Noel T. Smith
Hamidah W. Sultan
Tucker D. Taggart
Reniece L. Tatum
Bethany A. Tell
Ronald S. Turner
Gary W. Webb
Larissa L. Wenger
David A. White
Ashley V. Wiggins
Adom  Windham
Andrew T. Wright
Tara N. Wyatt
Yuly S. Xiong
Sarah M. Yu
Kailyn  Zacher

Alliance
Melanie J. Adkins
Dezerae J. Albert
Harold C. Anderson
Gina M. Arbogast
Matthew J. Ashbrook
Millicent  Austin
Nicholas R. Baxter
Charity  Black
Justin L. Carpenter
Natalya  Carrozzi
Leah J. Dudek
Danielle S. Gallina
Margaret M. Garrison
Connie  Geho
Raivene  Gurley
Jasmyne N. Kirksey
Kyle A. Simon
Ashley M. Stout
Erica A. Stuchell
Leanna B. Tournoux
Courtney D. Webster
Autumn R. Wiley
John A. Wirth

Atwater
Magdalen  Boll
Maria T. Halmasy
Grant A. Schlarb

Avon
Amanda R. Raynor

Barberton
Emily R. Davis
Mercades M. Hartney
Dylan J. Haywood
Camille  Hooks
Garret L. Jarvis
Jeff D. Kuykendall
Lauren N. Mallory
Jennifer L. Markham
Emily P. Mclean
Mark D. Wilson

Beach City
Allen J. Knish

Beloit
Angela M. Thomas

Bolivar
Zackary T. Benson
Kristina M. Drummer

Brewster
Amy L. Daniels
Kayla J. Merry

Canal Fulton
Stephanie D. Ball
Pamala S. Barnes
Max E. Bolgrin
DawnDee  Bostwick
Keegan O. Crine
Shannon K. Davis
Jacob R. Letner
Brittany R. Martina
Sara E. Milosan
Thomas J. Reese
Lisa M. Rimedio
Patricia A. Sungy
Dakota R. Wamsley
Brittany N. Wolf

Canton
Zachary  Barnard
Brigitte M. Beegle
Chandra I. Birl
Johnna M. Black
Robert D. Boon
Joshua K. Boone
James A. Broomfield
Larry E. Brown-Austin
Nicole C. Bruno
Kyle D. Buff
Lisa F. Burns
Rebecca M. Burns
Pedro  Carmona
Joshua  Carter
Lindsey  Casdorph
David A. Cavanaugh
Gerald A. Clark
Veronica N. Clark
Jason M. Cobb
Daniel P. Crawford
Stephanie N. Cugini
Darrik D. Curry
Joseph G. Cutcher
Donna J. Daniels
Willie C. Daniels
Talisa D. Downing
Leanne R. Dye
Vonette  Edwards
Adriane A. Everett
Raquel  Fete
Kathleen M. Flickinger
Jared W. Fonner
Kyla L. Forchione
Bryan S. Fouty
Matthew  Frazier
Bridgett N. French
Jennifer D. Garner
Sara C. Goodman
Jeffrey L. Gowins
Racheal L. Gragg
Vicki L. Hall
Patrice A. Hatcher
John C. Hein
Daniel S. Heitger
Julie A. Henline
Trisha D. Hixson
Kaitlyn M. Holshu
Daniel G. James
Mark S. Johns
Christina M. Johnson
Joseph A. Johnson
Anthony J. Jones
Nakeya R. Jones
Tavia E. Jones
Jennifer P. Keaton
Jonathon D. Keesee
Christopher B. Kovach
Samantha R. Kramer
Adam M. Krueger
Adam  Kutz
Nicholas E. Labowitz
Pamela K. Lee
Mary L. Leggett
Teisha Y. Linear
Steven A. Lockard
Elizabeth A. Lopez-Garcia
Ryan K. Lovejoy
Jamie  Martin
Christipher D. May
Kelly N. McDermitt
Michael H. McGuire
Amber  McKnight
Trae  McLeod
Jason  Milini
Sean M. Miller
Toreka L. Miller
Holli J. Murphy
Alexia M. Nettle
Cheri L. Nichols
Shuawna  Norris
Andrew R. Perkins
Lisa M. Poirrier
Zachariah S. Potts
Gina  Powe
Peggy A. Putteet
Mary K. Radcliff
Laura L. Regan
Kimberly A. Richey
Marie L. Robinson
Rickie L. Robinson
Stephanie L. Rorie
Christy L. Rowan
Joseph A. Sabatino
Ellie A. Saltsman
Jeffrey L. Sams
Christopher G. Schell
Victoria A. Seresun
Marlon J. Seymour
Janet M. Shaffer
Khiejana C. Sims
Staci M. Smith
James M. Stabile
Paul J. Stiles
Eric J. Stovall
Britne' M. Sumpter
Dana L. Sutton
Jillian  Sutton
Carlos R. Tavares
Kristin J. Thompson
Breanna N. Toot
Wendi  Tosta
Patrick A. Tournoux
Kaitlyn L. Vinton
James L. Wallace
Thomas A. Walter
Robyn  Watson
Autumn A. Williams
Harold L. Williams
Shadia J. Williams
Sara J. Wilson
Jennifer A. Wine
Brittney N. Witmer
Amanda A. Wontor
Marlena R. Wright

Carrollton
Karlee A. Albrecht
Deborah S. Bell
Megan D. English
Julie A. Frase
Jenna  Helt
Kelly  Hill
Lindsey C. House
Brody  Rehfus
Joann  Shafer
Shari K. Ward
Carla S. Zwick

Cleveland
Nicholas J. D'angelo
Horace  Ford
Tanja L. McCoy

Clinton
Ashley L. Berger
Craig B. Hoffman
Daniel J. Lair
Amanda S. Smith
Jessica  Vetter
Kelly A. Vetter

Copley
Jacob  Schott

Cuyahoga Falls
Brittany N. Adams
Jennifer D. Bowman
Nicholas L. Disantis
Megan B. Duke
Katrina M. Frymyer
Mitchell P. McCreary
Claire E. Miller
Matthew  Orchosky
Marcus  Powell
Andrew J. Profio
Dwayne E. Remmy
Virginia A. Ritchie
James A. Roebuck
Jenell A. Ware

Dalton
Timothy P. Lowe
Carolyn L. Yoder

Dover
Valerie  Ritenour
Barbara J. White
Nichole R. Winsch

Doylestown
Jennifer L. Kramer
Elizabeth A. Logan
Alexander E. Wiley

East Canton
Loren D. Deck
Kasey M. Rizer
Karie L. Taylor

East Sparta
Isaac J. Keeton
Bryce L. Nolen

Fredericksburg
Chris  Pinkstaff

Green
Erica R. Miller

Hartville
Brittney L. Buza
Halle M. Gingerich
Isaac J. Hershberger
Chelsey N. Knoch
Nathan  Larkin
Jackie V. Legky
Lonny  Murphy
Jeremy D. Schrock
Hannah E. Thoenen
Vanessa K. Wittmer
Matthew D. Wolfe

Homeworth
Angela J. Hobson

Hudson
Thomas  Harris

Kensington
Justin L. Vanfossen

Kent
Karen E. Millea

Leetonia
Cassandra L. Goddard

Louisville
Jacob L. Brewer
Kathleen A. Cayton
Kathleen M. Iams
Danielle M. Legg
Heather M. Lyons
Kendra  Mellon
Terri A. Messerschmidt
Amber A. Minster
Nicole R. Motts
Bryan P. Reynolds
Jennifer A. Shaw
Mitchell J. Sierzant
Heather M. Smarsh
Jennifer R. Wiseman

Macedonia
David J. Szczepanski

Magnolia
Julie M. Burns
Krystle M. Clubbs

Malvern
Brittany T. Burgess
Nathan  Chiurco
Ellen M. Doney
Maurice T. Johnson
Jennifer A. Lindeman
Crista L. Riffle

Marshallville
Bethany A. Gasser

Massillon
Zachary A. Ainsworth
Jessica A. AsSamad
Sarah M. Berkley
Amber M. Cooley
Richard D. Corbit
Miroslav  Djurich
Roger  Fitzgerald
Amanda  Garner
Kathy M. Gerber
Kimberly A. Glover
Catherine B. Gresser
Heather M. Harmon
Christopher M. Hestley
Jonathan A. Hurley
Lisa  Janata
Darlene  Knepper
Christopher  Knowles
Kelli A. Kurzen
Robert L. Laase
Bryce K. Loeffler
Michelle I. Logozzo
Tabitha R. Lowdermilk
Jennifer D. McCarty
Haley E. Miller
Tracy L. Morast
Keith A. Raper
Autumn L. Raymond
Cherie L. Reedy
Rebecca L. Richardson
Drew P. Rittenhouse
Brett D. Rose
Maggie E. Shaffer
Katelyn M. Shelt
Denise  Sims
Mariah  Slinger
Amber R. Snyder
Meredith M. Stuck
Audreanna M. Tabellion
Andrew J. Vance
Matthew  Vukmanovich
Joseph E. Weisend
Ryan C. Wilson

Mcdonald
Kurt  Ingalls

Medina
Michael T. Zolyniak

Millersburg
Kelsey J. Byler

Minerva
Robin M. Brown
Stacie M. Heath
Jesse R. Henderson
Jenna L. Moser
Amanda J. Rudd
Angela M. Scarberry

Mogadore
Bryan M. Hodges
Lindsay A. Kirkman
Holly L. Rutkowski
Alisha M. Shelly

Munroe Falls
Kathi  Hampton
Nathan W. Sherry

Navarre
Ashley R. Hamrick
Amber D. Keene
Tanna J. Palmer
Joshua  Patterson
Debra A. Poths
Ian P. Sanor
Jamie L. Waltz

New Philadelphia
Tiffany M. Bode
Jessica L. Huston
Thomas C. Stephen

North Benton
Tatiana L. X

North Canton
Aaron T. Adams
Jason R. Adkins
Bryan  Amatangelo
Constance S. Anthony
Marissa C. Barker
Nicole M. Bebout
AMANDA R. BOONE
Jonathon  Brannon
Laura N. Buccigross
Stephanie R. Delong
Holly N. East
Parker J. Giles
Crystal M. Hammock
Hunter T. Hardman
Derek M. Harrison
Mark R. Johnson
Angela V. Kearns
Sarah E. McClure
Andrea M. Meeks
Jason  Meleg
Michael J. Metheney
Kristin  Millard
Chad K. Puskas
Kimberly M. Raper
Beth A. Rebillot
Nathan M. Schultz
Robert  Snyder  II
Kathlia A. Stoll
Hanah M. Taki
Graeme E. Williams
Christopher M. Zenger
Brian C. Zuber

 

Norton
Kyle M. Edwards
Brandon M. Ellinger
Josephine C. Heinz
Kevin  Mellinger
Emily E. Mitchell
Todd M. Terwilliger

Paris
William H. Brown
Taylor N. Hamilton
Amber L. Wilson

Port Washington
Ashley N. Schweitzer
Nathan M. Wauthier

Ravenna
Judith  Conway
Danielle J. Rich

Rootstown
Taylor L. Brinko
Rachel  Reeves

Salem
Hollie J. Bench
Adam R. Carson
Matthew  Carson

Scio
Lauren C. Willison

Sebring
Ragan  Kirksey

Stonecreek
Katelyn J. Beitzel

Stow
Cory  Church
Patrick T. Holcomb
Stephen A. Mann
Jasmine  Underwood
Michael J. Zarle

Sugarcreek
Kourtney A. Troyer
Briann N. Yoder
Kimberly R. Yoder

Tallmadge
Elizabeth M. Apazeller
Tiffany M. Brown
Ashley M. Chastain
Sierra C. Dann
Kelsey L. Husk
Donna  Keoppel
Steven P. Larch
Curtis S. Miller
Robert L. Myers
Gia M. Nicolino
Kyle A. Waddell-Tiber

Uhrichsville
Austin  Kamban
Brittany N. Knight

Uniontown
Nicole  Adams
Victoria  Adler
David M. Benedict
Joshua  Cain
Melissa M. Douglas
Elizabeth A. Duff
Abby L. Hawranick
Joshua P. Ironfield
Nicholas M. Irwin
Cortney R. Kreitzburg
Cassidy J. Kyser
Katie M. Mokler
Matthew A. Monter
Michelle  Nelisse
Sarah E. Slack
Cassandra N. Stone
Courtney R. Stuthard
Sara L. Thomas
Yelena A. Torchilo
Andrew M. Unger
Ryan J. Warner
Jake C. Wheeler

Wadsworth
Josh  Ames
Chantal A. Armbruster
Sarah E. Null
Jennifer L. Reagan
Rachel M. Smith

Waynesburg
Amy J. Julian
Stacey L. McDade
Albert V. Woodin

Wooster
Joshua R. Vansickle

DEAN'S LIST PART-TIME

Akron
Ashley A. Adams
Jared W. Bader
Marie A. Barone
Daniel R. Beard
Kristian G. Beasley
Brian  Bishop
Zachary T. Blackburn
Alicia N. Boardman
Jason J. Borden
Andrew J. Bower
Donta  Brown
Tamechia L. Brown
Stacey L. Bryant
Georgia  Burrell
Jakkia S. Cameron
Charmen  Clark
Joanne E. Colbert
Jason L. Coldiron
Lee A. Columber
Gloria  Covington
Darrel  Crenshaw
Natia R. Curto
Anna  Daraphet Watkins
DeAnna M. Doroslovac
Heather M. Droddy
Shirley A. Durett
Bernard A. Eaton
Jennifer L. Edelen
Darnell L. Edwards
Eddie T. Edwards
Angela M. Facemire
Douglas A. Filing
Jeffrey  Grace
Amanda M. Gray
Justin F. Greer
Clint  Hanzel
Shannon D. Hardin
Frederick  Hayes
Jermaine L. Hendon
Dawn D. Henry
Destiny L. Hickson
Stephone D. Hilliard
Kory L. Hoaglin
Jennifer A. Hoge
Shawn M. Huber
Kayla D. Hunt
Sandra A. Husk
Raymond J. Johnson
Hallie J. Kellar
David  Kelly
Catherine S. Kline
Aimee L. Latham
Gina D. Lewis
Michael F. Luman
Jennifer L. Mcclung
Sharna  McCullough
Camille C. McGinnis
Christina J. Menkel
Amanda S. Miller
Christine M. Miller
Spencer M. Miller
Ericka K. Mills
Starlet M. Mitchell
Tiffany M. Morrison
Parthenia  Morrow
William P. Morrow
Mutakka R. Muhammad-Watkins
Jaime A. Murphy
Thierry J. Nangue
Iris  Nevins
Hallie E. Nuspl
Cheryl A. Oeffner
Henry K. Omenai
Stacey  Ponikvar
Randal A. Pope
Samantha  Ralston
Ciaralyn  Ramos
Jaclyn A. Reed
Sarah E. Salsburg
Richard L. Schiffbauer
Melanie  Sebestinas
Angel B. Shiverdecker
Precious  Sims
Ashley M. Skeens
Victoria S. Slappy
Tracey J. Sledge
Jazzmen M. Smith
Lenora E. Smith
Leannah  Snyder
Tanishia M. Stallings
Brandon L. Starcher
Markisha A. Stevens
Jenna C. Stevenson
Brian E. Stiles
Shardae R. Taylor
Slavisa  Tosanovic
Kayla N. Tucker
Miranda L. Twiggs
Regina L. Walker
Ebony  Weems
Lydia R. White
Susan M. Wilson
Whitney M. Wilson
Melissa K. Wisener
Samantha M. Woody

Alliance
Marlo  Barber
Dixie A. Bates
Ginger E. Bautista
Rachel  Blevins
Kelli V. Byler
Philip M. Chavez
Lana D. Cottrell
Kenneth L. Decker
Eric J. Dennis
Adam S. Dike
Kiersten R. Dunk
Kristina L. Durenda
Heath R. Gindlesperger
Robert M. Goad
Morgan A. Grimm
Zakiya  Hawkins
Freddie A. Jones
Kathy J. Lallie
Chad M. Langties
Melissa M. Laughlin
Virginia  Lilly
Doraria M. Mason
Matthew L. Maxwell
John C. May
Dominique  McCready
Carolyn E. Mccumbers
Amanda L. Mceldowney
Bradley  Menendez
Curtis C. Pascley
Kalessa L. Ross
Rebekah L. Shank
Lewana M. Thurmond
Stevie R. Wells
Lydia I. Whitacre
Callie L. Wilson

Apple Creek
Myranda N. Keister

Atwater
David N. Davis
Aaron J. Eichler
Paul J. Kern
Janene L. Pennington

Barberton
Samantha A. Avant
Timothy  Bailey
Nichole A. Bigler
Heather E. Horning
Rebecca H. Katanic
Jered A. McGhee
Sherri  Poling
Brittany  Smith
Henry G. Smith
Michael S. Stanley
Territa S. Terrell
Vesna  Vasich
Jonathan R. Wright
Taylor N. Young

Beach City
Amy J. Eberly
Jonathan C. Jones
Jacqueline J. Keinath
Jessica D. Kennedy
Anna M. Norris

Berlin Center
Donnelle L. Niehaus
Harley  Roose

Big Prairie
Phoenix T. Brown Ramsey

Bolivar
Lauren J. Dessecker
Trista  Dyer
Brandie S. Hanley

Bowerston
Tiffany S. Poole

Brewster
Amanda M. Benson
Jordan A. Tull
Danielle C. Wilmoth

Brook Park
Leslie  Guan

Canal Fulton
Erica L. Anderson
Andrea  Bittaker
Shannon M. Boak
Daniel R. Courter
Rylie M. Crine
Jessica A. Eicher
Aspen M. Fink
Rachel L. Goldsberry
Elizabeth A. Hawthorn
Julie M. Hrabak
Nicole L. Jones
Garry L. Justice
Darren R. Kerr
Brandon C. Konen
Tyler J. McDonald
Zachary R. Meighen
Scott D. Pettry
Tara  Price
Jamie L. Thompson

Canton
Joel D. Abraham
Lisa M. Adkins
Anthony R. Alba
D'Erricka L. Anthony
Shaun P. Argento
Daniel L. Armstead
Eartha F. Armstrong-Beasley
Amber D. Ashburn
Kevin J. Ashton
David A. Atherton
Dawn L. Bailey
Marie L. Bailey
Scott D. Bailey
Shaunna R. Barrentine
Mona L. Barrino
Lucas A. Barstow
Brent L. Bates
Jakob L. Baus
Mistty D. Baxter
Eddie G. Beasley
Kalita M. Bell
Jacqueline L. Bergquist
Angela P. Blackshear
Holly C. Blend
Brittany N. Booth
Deborah A. Bowen
Samantha  Boyd
Brandi C. Boykin
Dennis J. Bravis
Donzel L. Brownfield
Lemia A. Broy
Brian T. Broyles
Jared D. Busby
Karim M. Carter
Cody  Chapman
Lindsey L. Chastain
Ashley R. Chiavaroli
Cory L. Christensen
Amanda S. Christman
Tyler J. Chula
Ronald R. Cindia
Kimberly L. Clay-Carrillo
Alison R. Clubbs
Brandi R. Coen
Justin D. Collins
Dana L. Confer
Yvonne R. Conley
Tiffiny P. Craver
Tracy D. Crichlow
Justin A. Croft
Michelle L. Croston
Megan L. Davis
Brandie L. Desantis
Michelle N. Dexter
Mamadou L. Diallo
Chealsie R. Dillon
Jennifer A. Dipietro
Alicia S. Dyer
Christi M. Eberling
Amie L. Ehmer
Damien  English
Megan E. Esker
Cindy M. Espenschied
Dominica A. Evans
Justin R. Ewing
Melissa  Fetrow
Leslie  Fleeher
Patricia A. Fleming
Rebecca  Forsha
Rebekah C. Foster
James C. Fowler
Valerie R. Franklin
Anthony J. Freeman
Brenna D. Furney
Mariana L. Gavrila
Katrina N. Gibson
Alice  Glenn
Arica L. Goffus
Marcia R. Griffin
James M. Griffith
Candace S. Guerin
Allyson M. Harris
Julie A. Haun
Brad  Hayes
Jodie C. Hayes
Melissa  Haymaker
Lindsay  Hecht
Ryan P. Heiser
Amanda J. Henderson
Laura M. Hewitt
Anne M. Hill
Naomi L. Hintz
Iris D. Holston
June A. Howell
Latasha E. Humphries
Denise D. Hunter
John R. Huth
Stephanie M. Huth
Percy L. Ingram
Rosa M. Iribar
Shaleasha M. James
Tiffany M. James
Audra R. Jialanella
Jason M. John
Larry L. Johnson II
Arthur D. Keeney
Patricia A. Keyes
Terry L. King
Robert E. Klein
Jessica L. Klingensmith
Jalene S. Knox
Cynthia D. Lane
James M. Lane
Nancy B. Larkin
Ben D. Lasure
Misty D. Lawhun
Allen J. Lemon
Rachel A. Lewis
Lenuta  Lich
Cynthia K. Lofton
Marsha L. Lowe
James L. Macey
Yelian X. Madison
Laura A. Mann
Dawn M. Marshall
Delrica  Martin
Jeffery D. Martin
Michael A. Mason
Stephanie K. Mayle
Tracie  Mayles
Anna M. McCabe
Amanda R. McCauley
Meagan K. McDonald
Heidi L. McGookey
Savanna F. Michael
Kimberly J. Milburn
Ashley R. Miller
Telisha M. Mitchell
Mark C. Momie
Steffanie M. Moore
Joseph M. Moscariello
Rebekah A. Moss
Michelle Y. Moyer
Stephen M. Mumford
Heather E. Nestor
Patrick D. Netling
Michael L. Noebe
Andre J. Oliver
Joshua M. Partlow
Scott  Pence
Amber D. Pennington
Carlos L. Peterson
Elyse M. Pettay
Jessica N. Phillips
Jill  Pigott
Russell L. Pniewski
Alissa M. Polen
Charmaine L. Poulson
Joshua S. Prentice
Starla D. Priester
Rochelle L. Prince
Dawn M. Pucci
Lisa  Rash
Judith M. Ricker
Rachelle A. Risher
Ephraim A. Risten
Jeff  Ritchey
Amaris A. Rodriguez
Gina M. Rogers
Dawnasa  Royer
Zachary A. Roznowski
Cathy J. Ruffin
Joseph P. Scarpino
Jennifer E. Schaffner
Keith M. Schalmo
Stephanie R. Schank
Brandy M. Scott
Robert S. Seesholtz
Sarah C. Selinsky
Shiane N. Sexton
DeeAnnia D. Shawver
Meagan  Shoop
Rose M. Sickafoose
Daneen L. Sims
Andrew T. Smith
Angela R. Smith
George W. Smith
Terri L. Snell
Erica N. Snoddy
Keith D. Snodgrass
Tanya L. Snyder
Susan Y. Solomon
Kaleigh N. Speicher
Michael D. Speicher
Krista L. Starks
Michael A. Stead
Jeffrey T. Stoll
Doug F. Storz
Jade A. Sturm
Lynda J. Suggs
Norcole A. Taylor
Colesse  Theiss
Robert L. Tindel
Dre'Ane W. Travis
David M. Trussel
Sharon L. Tucker
Christine R. Ullman
Kelisha D. Upshaw
Timothy M. Varner
Ashley D. Wadsworth
Miriam P. Waiters
Sharicka M. Walker
Marissa N. Wallinga
Derek M. Warfle
Geraldine R. Washington
Amberlynn M. Weber
Ian S. Weir
Wesley A. Weisel
Jared T. Welch
Christine A. West
Robert P. White
Teresa A. Whitehead
Nicole  Whitmer
David A. Williams
Edward L. Williams
LaTosha  Williams
Audrey D. Willis
Weldon J. Wilson
David J. Wine
Debra A. Winkler
Timothy O. Workman
Venessa D. Wright
Joanna L. Yoho
Beckey J. Zehnder

Carrollton
Megan A. Dowell
Abby N. Hallett
Denise Y. Hawkins
Cheri L. Hull
Kayla E. Jones
Tasha  Lanka
Sarah D. Markko
Jonathan P. Michel
Baylee K. Rehfus
Sara L. Rowh
Jordan L. Schlabach
Lael L. Shields
Johnathan A. Shorb
Emily K. Swaim
Sara E. Truman
Russell A. Wiley
Carolyn F. Winemiller

Chesterland
Collin M. Battles

Cleveland
Mohammed H. Crawl Bey
Shantaya R. Thomas

Clinton
Austin J. Conrad
Anna L. Dempsey
April S. Dyer
Gary E. Greathouse
Aeriell L. Haberny
Michael C. Kure
Erica N. Parker
Mathew M. Roberson
Alison M. Smith

Columbus
Richard E. Shears

Crestline
Abby N. Zacharias

Cuyahoga Falls
Tarah R. Bracey
Angela M. Cain
Lynell R. Draper
Thomas T. Haddad
Michael L. Hawsman
Mary F. Kennedy
Lisa  Kuzak
James K. Mccann
David S. Newsome
Jamie D. Scyoc
Samantha R. Smith
Jessica L. Ward
Joseph M. Ward
Sarah J. Zickefoose

Dalton
Stephanie A. Brown

Deerfield
Matthew  Bright
Katherine  Suderman

Dellroy
Corena L. Barstow
Laiton M. Carter

Dennison
Doyle J. Barciz

Diamond
Lauren N. Thomas

Dover
Lynley  Boone
Cassandra L. Burdette
Joshua S. Burgess
Jamie M. Lahna
Elizabeth A. Quinn
Tiffany  Ring
Jacqueline A. Thurston
Cynthia L. Toney

Doylestown
Jeffrey S. Darnell
Jenna C. Helmuth
Emily M. Marshall
Robert  Yurick

Dundee
Ruby  Yoder

East Canton
Andrew D. Borntrager
Anthony M. Donatelli
Peggy S. Flickinger
Nicholas M. Hill
Mary Ellen  Mayle
Deana E. Odorizzi
Elizabeth M. Paratore
Samuel R. Shannon
Kerri K. Wheeler
Cole A. Wolak
Sean M. Woodall

East Rochester
Matthew A. Borland
Kelsey J. Douglas

East Sparta
Levi J. Davies
Austin W. Dye

Eastlake
Jason R. Zavoda

Fairlawn
David K. Schatz II
Leonard N. Smith

Fresno
Sara  Kivett

Gdnadenhutten
Samantha  Stevens

Greentown
Teresa A. Oden

Hartville
Maria P. Calcei
Bethany L. Galbreath
Tonya R. Good
Shaylee M. Hershman
Kassidy G. Kurtz
Christopher D. Stanley
Samantha L. Thomas
Alison H. Vargo

Kent
Eric  Brandner
Steve D. Shay

Limaville
Leigh A. Carver

Lisbon
Katie L. Begala

Louisville
Kathleen S. Billiter
Jeffrey V. Brahler
Joseph J. Briestensky
Theresa B. Burwell
Courtney  Coffey
Thomas B. Downerd
KerriAnn R. Ferguson
Jack L. Ford
Jillian M. Graybill
Andrew J. Hodous
Christine  Hummel
Amy L. Jackson
Brittany L. Klenotic
Alexzandrea M. Kress
Kelley L. Powell
Paula S. Russell
Ryan A. Sandefur
Erin J. Walton
Derek R. Weast
Demi L. Wyman

Magnolia
Kennedy B. Bowling
Jennifer M. Cowart
Jacob T. Kennedy
Ryan D. Knecht
Stephenie A. Miller

Malvern
Jeremy  Clark
Erica D. Collins
Maggie L. Daniel
Christopher M. Romano
Amber K. Staskey
Paul J. Testa
Sammie S. Thompson

Marshallville
Lesli K. Carraway
Heidi L. Shaffer

Massillon
Marta L. Acosta- Shannon
Nicole M. Adkins
Sandra K. Anderson
Thomas A. Anderson
Angela M. Baker
Leslie M. Beauchamp
Melissa A. Benson
Devin C. Bissett
Amanda N. Bleigh
Michael J. Boron
Carla J. Budrow
Kelli B. Burkey
Cortney L. Capestrain
Marissa L. Chovan
Jennifer F. Clark
Dawn  Clemons
Phyllis J. Cline
Antoinette  Collier
Melissa A. Danzy
Desiree  Dittmar
Brooke M. Duplain
Matt S. Eaves
Rebecca L. Ehmer
Melissa S. Felton
Ashley M. Fenton
Matthew E. Gadd
Armando B. Garcia
Christopher A. Garnai
Linda S. Greig
Kelly J. Hardesty
Brett L. Hunt
Teresa L. Hyde
George L. Jackson
Christie L. Jasinski
Katelyn O. Johnson
Kristy L. Junkins
Tiffany A. Justice
Tiffanie  Kegley
Ashley M. Kenneweg
Cynthia N. Kirkland
Michelle E. Knapp
Theresa E. Knapp
Tiffany N. Kopriver
Kaitlynn N. Kuhn
Michelle M. Lahr
Melissa E. Lamp
John L. McCauley
Ashley M. McDonald
Patricia K. McGraw
Elizabeth M. McPeek
Lynn M. McSheehy
Xavier D. Milini
Angela C. Miller
Mindy M. Miller
Kelly A. Mitzel
Lyndsay M. Modie
Jennifer  Moore
Shauna R. Morris
Sam F. Pendolino
Jacob C. Phillips
Robin R. Ratliff
Brittinie S. Riehl
Lynda M. Riley
Jennifer M. Robinson
Andrew D. Rumancik
Taylor A. Ryan
Adam S. Saunier
Donna J. Saunier
David R. Self
Anthony D. Sexton
Benjamin R. Shaffer
Carla J. Shirosky
Jason A. Smith
Amanda S. Spears
Nicole R. Starrett
Charlene M. Tate
Michelle L. Taylor
Sarah E. Truman
Jason T. Utes
Alyssa M. Vaughn
Matthew R. Wetzel
Brianna M. Wilson

 

Mechanicstown
Heath A. Barnett

Mineral City
Kristen D. Shutler

Minerva
Jaclyn N. Becker
Heather A. Bergman
Kerri M. Cerwinsky
Justin C. Davis
Erin K. Higgins
Amanda S. McCrobie
Robert  Meiroff
Diana L. Morrison
Brenda L. Sommers

Mogadore
Jessica  Browning
Jamie D. Brownlee
Cynthia R. Chinrock
Jeffery L. Custer
Ian  Frye
Joshua N. Gordon
Janel N. McKay
Michelle J. Putra
Brandee  Watson

Monroe, LA
Allison M. Bryan

Munroe Falls
Dustin T. Cicora

Navarre
Kathy  Bolam
Laura E. Cline
Micaiah S. Highben
Josh C. Laney

New Philadelphia
Kelly J. Albright
Tiffany K. Dennison
Tanya  Shaffer

North Benton
Tracy J. Evans

North Canton
Brittany G. Bates
Tricia L. Bittaker
Skyler A. Boring
Connor J. Brown
Julie  Burns
Christopher J. Carter
Linsey M. Casserman
April M. Criss
Kimberly A. Davis
Jessica M. Deck
Christine L. Detweiler
Meghan G. Eder
Richard E. Eldreth
Jason  Elkins
Jennifer  Elsass
Julie A. Garisto
Philip M. Giavasis
Crystal M. Gould
Anastasios K. Kiskoridis
Christena G. Kubasco
Brittni C. Lauby
Jason D. Lee
Lisa M. Lee
Tyler  Mann
Jeanne M. Markley
Kelli D. Maughan
Laura J. Nickas
Anna E. Pratt
Ameena  Quadri
Christopher J. Rebellino
Jason N. Regopoulos
Jennifer M. Richards
Penny J. Roberto
Nicole H. Ross
Stephanie M. Skeens
Andrea  Steffee
Antoinette A. Sutherland
Jacquelynda M. Taylor
Sierra N. Thomas
WyTerria C. Thornton

North Lawrence
Stacie M. Kuntz
Victoria M. Swansiger

Norton
Amanda K. Bailey
Timothy J. Copeland
Krista E. Ellis
Donald W. Friedlein
Jonathan  Richards
Jacquelyn J. Roby

Orrville
Grant N. Conzen
Nathan O. Miller

Parma
Jeffry L. Stafinsky

Patterson, NY
Robert G. Powell

Ravenna
Shannon R. Kinter
Sandra K. Strahan

Richfield
Kayli G. Wright

Rittman
Carly J. Adams

Rootstown
Sarah  Echnat

Sagamore Hills
Justin D. Beichner

Salem
Shanna N. Lee
Charlotte G. Trageser

Sebring
Alexis  Brownlee
Casandra L. Miller
Deven  Scott
Angela D. Sutton
Amber  Swank

Seven Hills
Michael D. Balis

Seville
Jacob A. Deeks
Joy E. Morrow

Shreve
Sherry A. Wharton

Somerdale
Lisa  Zaychek

Sterling
Laura M. Anderson
Melody C. Morgan

Stow
Hayley G. Alexander
Nicole E. Ayers
Shannon J. Goede
Tyler  Haehner
Logan J. Janota
Leanne E. MacAdam
Lindsay M. Machnikowski
Guido  Margida
Susan P. Miller
Jonathon M. Szalay

Strasburg
Brianne M. Gray

Streetsboro
Amanda R. Davis

Tallmadge
Amber D. Carter
Latoya A. Flint
Liccia R. Haught
Melina A. Kalaman

Uhrichsville
Victoria L. Sunderman

Uniontown
Christopher J. Abraham
Chris S. Cantrell
Melissa A. Giebeler
William J. Griffin
Tina M. Hill
Michael M. Keim
Elizabeth R. LaBasi
Joyce E. McClellan
Kyle  Pryor
Curtis M. Riley
Matthew W. Stuthard
Johnathan P. Tomsich
Gia M. Vaccaro
Carl E. Waggle
Nick T. Winkler
Paul E. Winters

Wadsworth
Jennifer L. Bernard
Randy L. Comer
Dana M. Haigh
Mary C. Hassing
Laurie A. Hays
Theresa J. McCurry
Salina L. Overholt
Lacey L. Rhodes
Kristin M. Saylor
Terry L. Tomblin
Jacob M. Vachek

Waynesburg
Danette C. Charnetzky
Courtney A. Johnson
Heather L. McGill
Rayelle L. McKown
Kim S. Moore
Brittany  Aukerman
Crystal G. Osborn
Haley N. Wenger

Comments

DEANS LIST

CONGRATS TO ALL!!
VERY PROUD OF YOU LONNY!!!

STARS........

Congrats to everyone lets keep up the good work....smiles

Certificates

Do they mail out certificates for doing well when you make it to the President and Dean lists?

Yay me!

Congrats to all who made the presidents or deans list! I worked hard to get on the presidents list and I know everyone else did too Congrats!

part time deans list

I am a part time student and I earned a 4.0 last semester and I am NOT on the deans list. Why not?

RE: part time deans list

You probably have a privacy hold on your account which doesn't allow us to release your name and honors to the public. You should contact the Office of the Provost at (330) 494-6170, ext. 4232 because they'll be able to look at your records and see what's going on.

Comment viewing options

Select your preferred way to display the comments and click "Save settings" to activate your changes.

Post new comment

CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
News Flash

Director of Marketing:
envelope imageIrene Lewis Motts
330-494-6170
Ext. 4275

Communications / Web Specialist:
envelope imageMichael Ihrig
330-494-6170
Ext. 4299

Staff Writer:
envelope imageLori Williams
330-494-6170
Ext. 4987

Social Media Resources

Stark State Google Calendar Stark State on Facebook Stark State on Twitter Stark State YouTube Channel
RSS feed

SSC In the News

Stark State trains future oil, gas workers - cantonrep.com

Stark State energy campus offers “room to grow” - cantonrep.com

Stark State's satellite campus to focus on oil and gas - IndeOnline.com

Tapping the Utica Shale: 'It really is all here' - IndeOnline.com

Stark State to tap grant for shale-related training - cantonrep.com

Para Jones takes over as new Stark State president - cantonrep.com

Stark State College caps 50th anniversary - cantonrep.com

Gates Foundation to invest millions in Stark State - cantonrep.com