Site Index A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W

Stark State College announces fall 2013 president’s list and dean’s list

(North Canton, OH – January 29, 2014) - Stark State College has announced the fall president’s list and dean's list.

To be eligible for the president’s list, students must earn a 4.0 grade point average during the semester. To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must earn a 3.5 GPA for the semester.

Full-time students are those who have completed 12 or more credit hours during the semester while part-time students are those who have earned at least six but fewer than 12 credit hours for the semester.

Fall 2014 President's List (full-time and part-time) and Dean's List (full-time and part-time).

PRESIDENT'S LIST FULL-TIME

  • SELECT BY CITY NAME: A | B | C | D | E | H | K | L | M | N | O | P | S | T | U | W

Akron
Rebeccah L. Ankeny
Amy S. Babcock
Zachary T. Babcock
Chad D. Ball
Lincoln J. Beck
Shannon M. Brown
Thuy Van Dao
Jacob M. Dungan
Madison G. Hicks
Charles T. Hill
Christopher L. Howard
Alexander M. Hylton
Pitcha Lerttevasiri
Michael W. Lowers
Jennifer R. Manis
Jennifer M. Manista
Kendra E. Martin
Nathaniel G. Mcquiggan
Brittany S. Metzler
Spencer M. Miller
Tiffany M. Morrison
Bridget R. Murphy
Daniel J. O'Donnell
Julie K. Oeffner
Frank Oteng
Christopher R. Pavelko
Lakesha N. Penland
Anoulak Phengpraseuth
Christina M. Place
Justina J. Roose
Luke S. Rucker
Diana E. Salas
Lisa A. Schillinger
Donald W. Schindewolf
Gia M. Seese
Dalon A. Shambaugh
Daphne Skinner
Ava M. Skrapics
Nikki L. Smalley
Raymon E. Smalley
Stephanie E. Stevenson
Nika D. Stokowski
Renee M. Stone
Megan C. Styer
Krystee N. Vang
Erik Vogtmann
Kaitlyn J. Walters
Ashley M. Watts
David A. Woodrum
Chellise A. Work

Alliance
Sean T. Barker
Benjamin E. Blasiman
Drew A. Bolog
Olive P. Busson
Justin L. Carpenter
Shaun M. Gentry
Nickolas J. Hoover
Moriah H. Howes
Melissa N. Johnson
Robert M. Jones
Daniel L. Krug
Stephanie J. Krug
Ben W. Mathes
April M. McMullen
Jason M. Monk
Lisa M. Nordquest
Jeana Phillips
Brooke A. Taylor
Alicia A. Tedrow
Edward T. Waggoner
Franzie A. Zickefoose

Apple Creek
Nicolas A. Townsend

Atwater
Andrea Benson

Avon
Thomas R. Holowecky

Barberton
Allison R. Blair
Dwayne M. Fitzsimmons
Donald Johnson
Benjamin M. Liddle
Diane C. Rinella
Sharon E. Simmons

Beach City
Sara E. Singer
Julie M. Thompson

Beloit
Sarah C. Reich

Bolivar
Jonathan Besse
Sarah R. Hatfield
Jordan T. Pope

Brewster
Nicholas J. Sampsel

Canal Fulton
Shannon K. Davis
Keith A. Decker
Rachel L. Goldsberry
Alexa R. Hensal
Brett M. Kovach
Kelly M. Newman
Stephanie L. Stanley
Katelyn E. Zickefoose

Canton
Melisa K. Ball
Zachary Barnard
Renee A. Bartolone
Kelli M. Bennett
Elana M. Bernabei-Parsons
Angela Bonfine
Michael S. Briede
Kara A. Brooks
Joshua Carter
Brandy L. Colando
Katelyn J. Collier
Katelind A. Cosentino
Ankita S. David
Jennifer A. Dipietro
Steven E. Easterday
Bernadine Ellis
Alli M. Francis
Lauren D. Frizzell
Brandon A. Garcia
Darwin N. Gardner
Maria C. Gilbride
Paul A. Goebel
Mary E. Greavu
Lori K. Gregg
Virginia E. Gutscher
Joshua J. Hamrick
Alwin D. Hazel
Grace Hong
Stacey M. Horton
Daniel A. Huth
Brittany N. Jackson
David M. James
William R. Jasinski
Joseph A. Johnson
Ashlee N. Jones
Stephen E. Kaboth
Trisha Keim
Faycal M. Khabouchi
John Kress
Elizabeth Lapuma
Adam Lenemier
Marava A. Lowe
James L. Macey
Michael H. McGuire
Jaclyn R. McManamon
Tiffany M. Metz
Shawn D. Michalak
Michael D. Miday
Kaytlan E. Mitchell
Tim A. Morris
Taylor G. Myers
Samantha Patterson
Nicole E. Paumier
Betania E. Pawson
Andrew R. Perkins
Zachariah S. Potts
Peggy A. Putteet
Nathan J. Ratliff
Shawna M. Rauzi
Laura L. Regan
Greg A. Russell
Kristopher W. Russell
Susanne J. Samblanet
Timothy P. Singo
Robert A. Snyder
Shawn E. Stafford
Victoria A. Suba
Dana L. Sutton
Steven T. Troutman
Leone S. Turpin
Daniel E. Wagner
Kalene Wagner
Patsie M. Waltz
Naja K. Washington
Leberliza S. Wile
David A. Wilson
Margie J. Winn
James T. Worley
Timothy J. Wright
Vichiry K. Yan
Zhihan Zhao

Carrollton
Jody L. Grove
Benjamin B. Guy
Kaylee A. Harter
Julie R. Hauenstein
Trevor W. Howell
Megan A. Johnson
Makenna R. Leslie
Nicole R. Mickley
Sadie N. Myers
Vanessa A. Penick
Kurt D. Roudebush
Dianna L. Tubaugh
Lawrence L. Wood

Clinton
Katheryne J. Klemp
Jean R. Ligas
Ashley L. Pfahler
Theresa M. Smith
Chelsea M. Vetter

Copley
Stayce L. Friend
Lynette D. Zorzi

Creston
Shelly A. Royans

Cuyahoga Falls
Richard Browne
Andrew R. DeRemer
Madeleine R. Mckinney
Jason N. Mullins
Bed R. Subba
Dal Sutar
Michael A. Welch

Dellroy
James R. Mccartney

Dover
Maribel Martinez
Allison T. Picard
Samantha D. Russell

Doylestown
Ashley E. Fick
Elizabeth A. Logan

Dundee
Cheri W. Miller

East Canton
Carly M. Seemann

East Rochester
Regina Smith

East Sparta
Katrina A. Bell
Arleen Huston
Sarah E. Knepper
Jacob Moody

Hartville
Molly K. Brockway
Isaac J. Hershberger
Andrey Legkiy
Valeriy Lehkyy
Adam D. Penird
Rachel Robinson
Kelli N. Sommers
Matthew D. Wolfe

Kent
Johnathon O. Lyon
Betty Thomas
Danielle J. Wilson

Lodi
Kathryn M. Johnson

Louisville
Elizabeth A. Adkins
Paxton S. Banta
Carmen M. Cekanski
Elizabeth M. Dimos
Morgan V. Giebel
Megan Haidet
Tyler R. Harris
Andrew D. Hopkins
Amanda Huddleston
Kylie P. Lowden
Scot Lucas
Samantha R. McConville
Terri A. Messerschmidt
Erica N. Mitchell
Nicole R. Motts
Matthew Naugle
Tammy L. Rossiter
Nathan A. Russell
Sierra A. Russell
Ashley E. Sanders
Alexis J. Schaffner
Hannah L. Schillig

Magnolia
Melissa Oliver
Lauryn E. Tovissi

Malvern
Sloane M. Facemyer
Kaitlin P. VanMeter
Courtney K. Wenner

Marshallville
Brady L. Maurer

Massillon
Krystal M. Amos
Anchal Anchal
Sarah Ashley
Carole A. Biggs
Victoria Boswell
Alexander J. Busby
Alexander D. Comshaw-Arnold
Samuel V. Comshaw-Arnold
Jessica M. Dodd
Colin J. Espinosa
Michael Fach
Matthew E. Gadd
Jennifer L. Gardner
Jeremy J. Geier
Shawnna M. Houseman
Ashley S. Ikeler
Mackenzie B. Johnson
Marina M. Kunovska
Kelli A. Kurzen
Matthew S. Lepore
Heidi Mason
Molly R. Maurer
Joshua P. McConkey
Anna M. Miller
Kimberly A. Nashold
Charlene A. Neal
Sarah Poteet
Keith A. Raper
Kaitlynn M. Starr
Anthony P. Weis
David B. White
Feleshia A. Whitt

Middlebranch
Jessica Latham

Middleburg Heights
Elias Aftim

Millersburg
Mary Boyd
Kelsey J. Byler

Minerva
Hollie J. Bandy
Macala R. Blair
Jeffrey Emrich
Brian S. Harrell

Mogadore
Deanna L. Davis
Zach W. Lipford
Payton M. Schultz
Alisha M. Shelly

Navarre  
Benjamin T. Black
Jessie R. Foster
Michael W. Manon

New Philadelphia
Matthew L. Breehl
Amanda S. Fontana
Karmann N. Grezlik
Jessy L. Shear
Jabin A. Sinkovich

North Canton
Constance S. Anthony
Lauren R. Applegate
Nicole M. Bebout
Paige Carlin
Samantha M. Christ
Amy D. Danks
Nathan W. Davenport
Kay Eckenrode
Alyssia N. Evans
Athena D. Farr
James F. Finley
Rachel Haas
Alexandra L. Haren
Michael S. Hendershot
Ashley D. Holsopple
Jeffrey M. Kreider
Dan Linton
Kristin Millard
Desiree M. Mitchell
Jason m. Remmele
Liana N. Sciulli
Andrea G. Sommers
Nathaniel R. Sopp
Heath M. Urban
Karla E. Wilson
Edward V. Zimmerman

Norton
Emily E. Mitchell
Rachel Ziemba

Orrville
Tina Griffin

Paris
Stephen R. Patrick

Polk
Charlie J. Taylor

Ravenna
Richard G. Berg

Rittman
Heidi E. Gear

Salem
Tonia J. Graham

Salineville
Destinee G. Stidom

Sandyville
Sarah A. Hoffman
Jordan Kirkman

Sebring
Brian M. Anderson
Emily I. Dickens
Shannon E. Simmons

Sherrodsville
Carla B. Adams

Smithville
Traci L. Kindy

Stow
Patrick T. Holcomb
Ethan M. Rimke

Strasburg
Matthew D. Campbell

Sugarcreek
Steve R. Fowler

Tallmadge
Carole Beans
Christopher M. Conti
Rick M. McMullen
Chad K. Nicholson
Melissa Roubo
Adam R. Smith

Uhrichsville
Troy Akins
Joanna M. Sunderman

Uniontown
Ryan A. Burns
Marie A. Eubank
Tina M. Hill
Ryan Mcgough
Seth A. Miller
Jonathan D. Pigford
Lauren M. Rhoades
Ashley E. Rollins
Lee Viebranz
Jake C. Wheeler

Wadsworth
Douglas E. Daull
Cameron Garoutte
Mallory J. Gruich
Sarah E. Hobensack
Jennifer L. Reagan
Shannon S. Sloan

Waynesburg
Hannah E. Huszar
Amy J. Julian
Jacques V. Moore

Wilmot
David A. Klar

Wooster
Julie A. Hurn

City Not Available
Christine L. Haynes

PRESIDENT'S LIST PART-TIME

  • SELECT BY CITY NAME: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W

Akron  
Kristina Altizer
Amanda M. Anthony
Carmen D. Armour
Kemberly S. Bachus
Charlotte A. Bedlion
Pamela Bell
Richard K. Bennett
Adam Blauser
Nicholas A. Boresh
Theresa R. Borrieci
John Bray
Kelly Bray
Crystal M. Brodzenski
Heather N. Brodzenski
Elizabeth Brown
Korrey B. Brown
Shelly Browne
Gwendolyn R. Brunot
Cerella C. Campbell
Aron Carpenter
Patrick J. Casteel
Addie L. Chand
Lindsey M. Chesmar
David A. Claeys
Jason L. Coldiron
Shelene Dirden
Nicole Donnenwirth
Alisa M. Dougherty
Brandy M. Dutton
Amanda Eddy
Megan M. Fenn
Jacqueline A. Ferguson
Felicia Y. Fisher
Mike L. Fisher
Matthew E. Ford
Johntay Fort
Lateka N. Foster
Crystal A. Fowler
Vashti A. Fowler
Nydia V. Gary
Lois L. Gurley
Jacquie D. Hailstock
Shellery L. Haines
Nicole R. Hanna
Frederick Hayes
Mahboubeh Heidarimeybodi
Jennifer M. Hensley
Michelle L. Hill
Renee Hilton
Kathryn L. Howell
Brian S. Hummel
Lauren A. Hunyadi
Suzanne M. Hutchens
Jeffrey S. Ilg
David W. Johnson II
Arteri C. Jones
Nova Kalista
Gregory S. Kimbrough
Darsean King
Joseph M. Lancaster
Amber L. Langenek
Briana N. Larry
Jennifer L. Leiner
Shaina L. Litman
Janet L. Livingston
Brandy L. Lovett
Lindsey Lucas
Gwendolyn Lusane
Melina M. Lushbaugh
Jason P. Martin
Kory A. Martin
Jessica L. Mastaso
Jennifer L. Mcclung
Victoria Mceuen
Tara Y. McMenamee
Monica M. Merriman
Kriscelia R. Metcalf
Melinda J. Miller
Nathaniel L. Miller
Daniel J. Minder
Alberto Molinari
Steven F. Mong
Devin L. Moore
Tywan L. Mosby
Erin N. Moyers
Nichola L. Neefe
Brandy Nettle
Michael L. Osborne
Melissa T. Owen
Jeffrey Parana
Kristy J. Parsons
Taylor M. Paxton
Katherine M. Pelech
Joshua M. Perkins
Kayla R. Perkins
Rijon D. Perry
Nancy J. Peteya
Alaina J. Phillips
Ellen M. Powell
Sharon D. Rach
Tammy Rhodes
Karrie Richards
Tobin Richerson
Olicia Rivers
Rachel Robertson
Thomas E. Robinson
Claudia N. Rouse
Susie M. Ruffin
Aaron L. Salisbury
Jason T. Salisbury
Daniel J. Seigman
Patricia Shook
Duwarn L. Simpson
Precious Sims
Debora S. Sine
Victoria S. Slappy
Tracey J. Sledge
Laura E. Smartt
Ryan B. Smeltz
Dionne Smith
Lori E. Smith
Ruth O. Solomon
Shanaysha S. Starling
Ashley M. Stephens
Tammara D. Stewart
Malati Subba
Latracia C. Sullivan
Maurice Sullivan
Matthew J. Swaino
Van Taylor
Vincent Taylor
Kerry L. Thomas
Lisa Thomas-Patterson
Robert K. Tittl
James D. Turner
Doreen E. Vernotzy
Adam Violet
Xiong F. Vue
Robert G. Walker
Patricia L. Warters
Charo M. Waynesboro
Spencer R. Wazlavek
Colin J. Williams
John B. Wilson
Rebecca L. Wilson
Jessi M. Wilton
Janice Winger
David A. Wolfe
Leslie Wood
Lisa L. Wright
Amber M. Yurich

Alliance
Keegan R. Barringer
David B. Bates
Teresa M. Benedetti
Teresa M. Burkhart
Carol Busson
Keith A. Cameron
Philip M. Chavez
Curt W. Chunat
Patricia A. Coats
Cody J. Cook
Bethany G. Cox
Thelma B. Criss
Perry E. Davenport
Kenneth L. Decker
Tiffanie L. Douglas-Arnold
Randi L. Duchon
Leah J. Dudek
Cheryl L. Eisentraut
Jessica L. Fisher
Renee Gallagher
Geneva A. Gillman
Krista R. Goebeler
Teniesha L. Hoover
Jaynanne Kapostasy
Danielle Kelly
Keely R. Kennedy
Amy P. Lingrosso
Kelleye E. Mandy
Grace K. Mastroianni
Justin Menning
Catherine A. Miller
Mistey S. Oneill
Joanna L. Pope
Katie M. Ramsey
Sabrina Schaffert
Aaron R. Shaffer
Brian S. Smith
Nicole L. Stephan
James E. Strait
Breanna N. Toot
Jeremy J. Troyer
Jacob C. Turney
Samantha M. Valentine
Tara M. Vargovic
Michelle L. Vernotzy
Kristina A. Virden
Chandra R. Wilkes
Lisa A. Williams
Anjanette F. Zelinsky

Amherst
Paul A. Kramer

Apple Creek
Nichole L. Eubanks
Cheryl A. Lemon

Atwater
Mary Croft
Kayla N. Miller
Grant A. Schlarb
Ashley N. Wise

Barberton
Erin J. Adair
Amanda M. Anderson
Cynthia A. Boswell
Janet M. Bowersox
Katelyn A. Duncan
Bradley Garrett
Sharae M. Henderson
Janine E. Hiner
Jason Hornacek
Sara L. Hull
Maria Johnson
Cherrian L. Jones
Melissa V. McFadden
Kristen M. Miller
David R. Morris
Tina M. Post
Donna Robinson
Chris S. Shaffer
Henry G. Smith
Michael S. Stanley
Cynthia L. Switzer
Taylor A. Thornton
Eric T. Vandiver

Bartlett
Webster W. Smith

Beach City
Racheal L. Anderson
Teresa A. Lane

Beloit
Joshua M. Carreon

Berea
Candy S. Fisher

Bolivar
Mandy S. Brown
Danelle M. Haney
Brandie S. Hanley
Marcie J. Kendall
Jennifer K. Wiseman

Brady Lake
Kelly L. Graves

Brewster
Dora M. Bucklew
Amy L. Daniels
Michael D. Mohler
Alexis A. Smith

Canal Fulton
Corban J. Aaron
DawnDee Bostwick
Melissa N. Brady
Amanda D. Collins
Charles H. Coon
Karalynn J. Ferdig
Brian T. Garber
Stacy V. Hutcheson
Jerry L. Kegley
Daniel J. Keller
Darren R. Kerr
David D. Koenig
Alyssa B. Lebarre
Meagan M. Lemmo
Hayley B. Lemmon
Blake W. Mars
Philip A. Maurer
Morgan Nair
Sarah L. Norris
Tara Price
Rebecca M. Race
Elizabeth A. Robinson
Daniel R. Shetler
Stacy L. Smaglinski
Benjamin E. Stoneking
Shirley A. Trusky
Tiffani N. Volk
Kayla M. Wagner
Tamara M. Wengerd

Canton
Jermaine L. Adams
Jason E. Adkins
Nicole M. Adkins
Misty L. Alazaus
Elizabeth A. Albright
Ederica B. Andrade
Alesha V. Arreguin
Marie L. Bailey
Scott D. Bailey
Stephanie K. Bebout
Emily A. Bellamy
April E. Betz
Cynthia R. Bishop
Lynn M. Blackledge
Nicole R. Blair
Autumn K. Blythe
William Bradley
Michael B. Braswell
Glenda M. Brown
Donzel L. Brownfield
Nicole C. Bruno
Lori L. Brunoni
Karla Burnham
Kristy L. Butler
John Callas
Adam C. Campbell
Raul Cantu
Catherine E. Carpenter
Julie A. Carpenter
Cherie M. Clapper
Douglas A. Clark
Jeremy Clark
Wesley D. Clements
Justin Coleman
Dana L. Confer
Shane P. Corrin
Mike T. Covington
Michael P. Crabtree
Tina A. Cricks
April M. Criss
Joshua D. Crow
Nicole M. Dacosta
Phillip Dalrymple
Danielle M. Dalton
Arquasia D. Davis
Kathryn R. Davis
Troy Davis
Theresa A. Dazey
Jessica A. DeFrank
Toni A. DeVan
Laurie Devore
Tiffany A. Dillon
Jill Dinko
Ronald E. Duff
Margaret R. Dunst
Darrick J. Eakin
Stephanie Edinger
Rachel N. Edmunds
Vonette Edwards
Amie L. Ehmer
Donna F. Elliott
Justin L. Ellis
Joyce V. Ellison
Griffin M. Erlitz
Megan E. Esker
Cindy M. Espenschied
Casey L. Evans
Keith C. Evans
Kyiecha T. Everett
Kimberly Fair
Summer R. Fair
Melinda J. Feezle
Cynthia Fether
Melissa A. Flack
Kylie M. Fletcher
Karen Y. Fontes
Bryan S. Fouty
Matthew C. Frey
Mary A. Furlong
Joseph D. Fye
Julie A. Gage
Kathleen A. Garvey
Taelor G. Gates
Dara L. Gaut
Michelle M. Geitgey
Theresa L. Germano
Rachel E. Ginther
Brian D. Givens
Rebecca A. Gottlieb
Mary Jo Gowins
Kenneth J. Grams
Brad D. Green
Sandra K. Greene
Katrina M. Gresser
Zachary P. Griffith
Andre Q. Grimes
Scott D. Grimm
William D. Grizzard
Holly N. Grove
Candace S. Guerin
Amanda L. Guy
Craig N. Hall
Ian G. Hall
Savanah M. Hall
Jeremy S. Hamilton
Tanner J. Hamsher
Nikita Harris
Khari P. Harris-Mckinley
Starlita Harvey
Roberta L. Haupt
Amanda J. Hebert
Dani L. Herald
Michele Herraiz
James E. Hoopingarner
Ronald E. Horton
Hedi Houidi
Chris S. Howard
Eric Ilinkoski
Mari L. Jackson
Elisha M. Jenkins
Lisa M. Johnson
Carmela J. Jones
TaSheena S. Jones
James Kerns
Melissa K. Kidd
Jennifer M. Kimberlin
Mary L. Kramer
Raleigh K. Krigbaum
Kara N. Krosnick
Cody E. Kubiak
Lawrence F. Larsuel
Matthew R. Lockner
Cynthia K. Lofton
Cristina M. Longville
Larry G. Lopshire
Barbara L. Madison
Samantha A. Maier
Jessica L. Mankin
Isaac J. Mann
Angela M. Margida
Hannah K. Maringo
Katina D. Martin
Patrick S. Martinez
Frank Mascitti
Meredith D. Mason
Shantae M. Mathis
Adam P. McCaulley
Nicole C. McCaulley
Wanda J. McCollum
Clyde McCrae
Misty L. McMahan
Megan A. Meader
Branden D. Means
Telisha M. Mitchell
Kourtney Moll
DeAnte W. Montgomery
Christine F. Moore
Denise R. Moore
Melanie S. Moore
Elise A. Mostov
Ciera M. Newman
Ashley N. Nickol
Joseph S. Orn
Ashley N. Orr
Devin L. Pagniano
Cassandra L. Pantelas
Jung Hoon Park
Shawn P. Parrott
Mandy J. Pennington
Jessica N. Phillips
Maria Phillips
Justin D. Pierce
Joshua S. Prentice
Jennifer Prosser
Marjorie A. Raye
Cassandra J. Rector
Deborah A. Redleski
Richard Reiss
Maurisa C. Roby
Marlene R. Roller
Rhiannon E. Ross
Christy L. Rowan
Dawnasa Royer
Nathan S. Runser
Austin T. Rushe
Joseph D. Sample
Christine B. Scarpino
Christine A. Schady
Brittany A. Schlatt
Martha E. Scott
Gregory D. Shade
Nader G. Shaheen
Derek S. Sheets
Erin M. Shimek
Pacita D. Shrader
Ashala L. Simon
Daneen L. Sims
Evan D. Slosnerick
Kathleen Smith
Summer A. Smith
Tamika C. Smith
Shelby N. Smoot
Terri L. Snell
Keith D. Snodgrass
Richard Spencer
Sam Sprankle
Valerie N. Stanley
Carl States
Brock A. Steed
Kiona Stevens
Craig A. Stevenson
Jeri L. Stickle
Doug F. Storz
Charles J. Stump
Hamidah W. Sultan
Jessica M. Swanson
Charlene R. Taylor
Anthony P. Telaroli
Nicole P. Thurman
Aaron B. Toulson
Tatiane D. Troxell
Jordon L. Troyer
Stacia M. Trump
Charissa J. Vaughn
Catherine G. Vinson
Thomas A. Walter
Adriene R. Ware
Erica L. Warner
Amber R. Warren
Braden Wehrenberg
Lora A. Weider
Ian S. Weir
Angela J. Welch
Brittney N. West
Ranada Weston
Theresa Whitehouse
Suzanne M. Whitmer
Brandi N. Williams
Denisha L. Williams
John A. Williams
LaTosha Williams
Shadia J. Williams
Heath E. Wilson
Lorietta Wilson
Ashley N. Wisenbarger
Carl L. Wolford
Tina R. Young
Michael Yurkonis
Jean M. Zartman

Carrollton
Frank L. Copeland
Zade F. Deitz
Megan Galliher
Jennifer D. Gotschall
Jenna Helt
Kayla E. Jones
Cassandra E. Ketchum
Megan Lewis
Thomas C. Mackintosh
Adam M. Miller
Caleb S. Pasiuk
Kimberly K. Rehfus
Sara L. Rowh
Patricia M. Sommer
Patsy A. Theodore
Adam R. Warner
Sarah D. Wells
Naomi M. Young

Cleveland
Horace Ford
Rickie D. Lynch
Beatrice X. Tate

Clinton
Matthew R. Becker
Pamela Carthorn
Chelsea Chappell
Jamie M. Ciccolini
Max J. Crowder
Cynthia A. Emerick
Joshua N. Gordon
Gabrielle C. Higgins
Kenneth C. Miller
Erica N. Parker
Ryan Plucinski
Donald Poppenhouse
Dana M. Powell
Jessica R. Quentin
Rose M. Sebe
Michael S. Sohar
Cassandra E. Watkins
Michelle R. Whitacre
Haylee A. Zwick

Columbus
Phong T. Bui

Copley
Noel M. Bush
Elizabeth M. Fry
Melrose Gozun
Sarah L. Kruse
Adam M. Laymon
Steven L. Pyatt
Michael Stillman
Jeffrey L. Thomas

Creston
Joy K. Blough
Jennifer L. O'Brien

Cuyahoga Falls
Toni L. Auvil
Angela M. Cain
Melissa S. Deal
Paige N. Fuentes
Jaclyn D. Hart
David D. Hayward
Jermaine L. Jackson
Lisa Jarvis
Jeff D. Kuelling
Leslie D. Labbe
Kellee N. Legalley
Beth A. Mayer
Michelle L. Mccrackin
Claire E. Miller
Amber L. Mosey
Lodi Moussa
Dane A. Myers
Jodi Ruggles
Judy Seger
Ellen Smiseck
Edward M. Tucker
Jenell A. Ware
Andrew E. Whisman
Howard Wingard

Dalton
Cody S. Huth
Timothy P. Lowe
Tyler M. Shaw
Sarah J. Sommers
James W. Sumser
Monet E. Weaver

Dayton, TN
Amy N. Barley

Deerfield
Kendra A. Burkey

Delaware
William C. Young

Dellroy
Amanda J. Casto
Kenneth J. Hutson
Kelsie R. Tilmant
Nikki L. Tubaugh

Dennison
Tanner J. Day

Diamond
Shawn R. Ciganik

Dover
Brittany M. Herman
Jillian L. Humphries
Elizabeth S. Miller
Dawna M. Murphy
Damian J. Staron
Lisa M. Stoffer
John P. Wolfe

Doylestown
Jamie R. Becht
Meredith Denges
Shelby Hall
Eric A. Kennell
Rebbecca R. Oxley
Anna B. Yovichin

Dundee
Susan Poorman
Ruby Yoder

East Canton
Kiersten M. Evans
Brittany A. Hornick
Tara Kimbel
Valerie L. Novelli
Rose M. Rebuelta
Leanne M. Sams
Jessica Spencer
Ronald L. Thomas
Dane G. Whitsett

East Rochester
Chris Avers
Rebecca S. Householder

East Sparta
Paul J. Barans
Christina M. Gentry
Theresa M. Hutton
Veronica L. Staats

Fairlawn
Thomas Hill

Fresno
Amanda J. Donley

Glenmont
Joanna K. Oliver

Gnadenhutten
Ryan S. Parrish

Grand Haven
Jonathon Dora

Hartville
Christopher P. Barnett
William J. Brown
Kami J. Conner
Kayla M. Good
Ann Hamilton
Angela M. Holmes
Kassidy G. Kurtz
David L. Markovich
Scott Schrock
Rane M. Sommers
Joshua Wagler

Hixson
Jennifer R. Russell

Kathleen, GA
Emily J. Doster

Kensington
Cody G. Glover

Kent
Kristina Collins
Lauren M. Daugintis
Amanda L. Fowler
Joshua L. Gill
Cathleen M. Pearson
Caleb R. Pieplow
Jason D. Rohn
Safia Sadoughi
Matthew L. Saladin
Steve D. Shay
Rachel A. Smith
Steven D. Williams

Kidron
Cody M. Bowe

Lakemore
Brittany M. Wertenberger

Limaville
Leigh A. Carver

Louisville
Lisa A. Aman
Lisa M. Arbogast
Logan D. Basso
Claire E. Bayham
Kathleen S. Billiter
Heather J. Clayton
Marissa DeLong
Alexus L. Fisher
Michelle Foster
Kristyn E. Fuller
Cody R. Guerin
Kristin M. Haren
Taylor Harrold
Stephanie D. Hetrick
Cassy R. Hill
William L. Jackson
Ashley A. Jovingo
Jessica M. Kennedy
Cynthia M. Kisik
Melissa Kriska
Stacie K. Lanzer
Danielle M. Legg
Danielle M. Lombardi
Ashley A. Mangus
David R. Miller
Kris R. Monter
Emily A. Nees
Lauren A. Parsons
Amanda S. Pendleton
Kelley L. Powell
Jennifer M. Sack
Stacey R. Sharlow
Valerie A. Shipbaugh
Rebekah E. Stanley
Michelle Sundheimer
Brittany A. Yentz

Lyndhurst
Greg A. DiCenzi

Magnolia
Jill M. Six
Taina A. Stratton

Malvern
Aaron W. Brown
Jennifer A. Collins
Toni DeLong
Jade A. Hepner
Angel M. Mcfall
Amber J. Minard
Thomas C. Moeglin
Victoria E. Russell
Erin L. Sellers
Sammie S. Thompson

Mantua
Melissa J. Overfield

Marshallville
David M. Jundzilo

Massillon
Melissa M. Ackerman
Dawn R. Allison
Shelley A. Allman
James A. Anderson
Paige C. Ashcraft
George A. Augustine
Bryan E. Bailey
Tiffany A. Baker
Katelyn E. Barker
Terrie L. Batdorff
Daniel M. Beitler
Laura B. Blaylock
Pamela J. Border
Molly A. Boughman
Jessi L. Braucher
Cindy L. Carapella
Virginia Ciocan
Julie A. Clark
Selena M. Coleman
Heather M. Copthorne
Brian M. Coverdale
Brandie R. Creter
Krystal L. Davis
Mary C. Deedrick
Melissa A. Diehl
Jeffrey A. Dixon
Peyton L. Eaglowski
Jessica A. Eash
Heather K. Emmert
Jason E. Ewing
Jane C. Fenton
Angelica Ferris
Scott M. Ferris
Jacklyn M. Gandee
Armando B. Garcia
Gregory C. Ginther
Christina M. Graf
Jack E. Greenwalt
Carmella G. Halton
Morgan L. Hammitt
Joann E. Harding
Keith Harmon
Jake Harrold
Daytona Hedrick
Linda M. Heflin
Kathryn E. Henning
Christine E. Herritt
Leslie A. Hookey
Scott C. Hookey
Heidi John
Anna M. King
Kristine A. Kochur
Alexis J. Kraft
Elaina L. Kraft
Robert L. Laase
Sean E. Latham
Latasha Law
Niki C. Lenhart
Kelly B. Link
Niya Longstreet
Michael G. Maier
April L. Manning
Holly A. Marker
Amy E. Maylor
John L. McCauley
Steven F. Mead
Jesse Merritt
Angela C. Miller
Jesse Miller
Lisa A. Miller
Ruth A. Miller
Shauna R. Morris
Kristin R. Murray
Sean I. Ostapack
Robert D. Parsons
Rachel Payne
Kyle J. Pizzino
Crystal M. Poirrier
Hollie R. Porter
Angela N. Price
Heather R. Price
Erin M. Raper
Julie Ressler
Stephanie M. Sanderson
Corrina J. Setvin
Beth A. Shaffer
Vanessa J. Shannon
Bridget Shilling
Janie Shull
Dovie Smith
Jeannette Smith
Richard T. Smith
Diana M. Sparkman
Benjamin R. Strubbe
Amanda M. Sundheimer
Marilyn L. Swad
Susan L. Tallman
Maria N. Tarver
Tanisha M. Toles
Adam M. Voorhes
Timothy J. Wells
Alexis Williams
Michael T. Wolfe
Staci A. Wolfe
Lori L. Woodring
Ryan C. Young
Brittiany Zimmerman

Mechanicstown
Lynnette R. Cavelli

Medina
Kenneth D. Babitt
David R. Brainard
Jacqueline F. Strawder

Millersburg
Lisa A. Gingerich

Mineral City
Angel L. Baker

Minerva
Ryan A. Elton
William R. Gergel
Staci N. Howell
Kristen Jenkins
Maurice T. Johnson
Anthony L. Kunkle
Amanda S. McCrobie
Margaret Mcginnis
Casey M. Moore
Rachel D. Stryffeler

Mogadore
Katlyn J. Apitz
Jeffery L. Custer
Courtney R. Evans
Sarah A. Fairhurst
Richard T. Gallo
Megan C. Hazelett
Allyssa L. Johns
Samantha R. Makin
Emily R. Reynolds
Jordan L. Walsh
Anna M. White

Morgantown, WV
Melissa S. Lindimore

Mt Vernon
Steven L. Canfield

Navarre
Angela B. Ford
Cassandra D. Gaut
Ashley R. Hamrick
Michelle A. Hargis
Ronald W. Miller
Matthew J. Wade
Kelley S. Winland
Michelle L. Zimmerman

New London
Thomas N. Grim

New Middletown
Michael F. Wright

New Philadelphia
Brandon Beitzel
Tiffany M. Bode
Andrew J. Boyd
Stacey Carmany
Zachary W. Geib
Tonya R. Liedtke
Tanya Shaffer
Brad R. Steinebrey
David A. Thompson
Rebecca L. Werner
Matthew Wetzel
Kathleen C. Yoder

Newcomerstown
Edward Chilensky
Jason Myers

North Canton
Aaron T. Adams
Elizabeth M. Anderson
Tami S. Bennett
Tricia L. Bittaker
Nicholas A. Buch
Hannah E. Cardwell
Marissa R. Carl
Jacqueline Clausnitzer
Julie A. Daianu
Kristi H. DeArmitt
Laura J. DeForest
Susan Q. Dipietro
Kimberly S. Dvorchak
Christopher G. Fawver
Daniel B. Finefrock
Lisa A. Finefrock
Lizabeth J. Forchione
Saradha Ganapathy
Sotirios Giannopoulos
Marcie E. Golisch
Erin R. Grove
Matthew C. Haren
Robert Hays
Torri M. Hileman
Chaz M. Hopkins
Tammy L. Hupp Aldridge
Amy L. Jackson
Keirston N. James
Stephanie K. Jenkins
Erik W. Keenan
Andrew H. King
Allan R. Kintz
Anastasios K. Kiskoridis
Jordan Kosht
Bryan Kuhns
Tina S. Kung
Amy L. Lassiter
Dane Lee
David Lowden
Stephanie N. Massengale
Judy K. McKelvey
Mitchel S. Miller
Michelle M. Morgan
Eileen H. Myers
Justine Nicolados
Jennifer S. Niedermayer
Deonna A. Page
Deborah Peluso
Daniel Reed
Jason N. Regopoulos
Jennifer M. Richards
Angela M. Rogers
Darci A. Russell
Brenden S. Sand
Heidi J. Scott
Dawn M. Shaffer
Stephen M. Slusny
Dustin R. Smith
Sandra Sommers
Denise R. Swigart
Cheryl L. Tate
Suzanne L. Tozzi
Adam D. Valentine
Nicole S. Waldren
Lori J. Wasko
Julie R. Weber
Casey M. White
Christopher J. Witcher
Ryan D. Withrow
Ryan D. Wood
Stephanie M. Zahler
Cynthia L. Zimmerman
Joseph A. Zimmerman

North Lawrence
Rachel G. Koons

North Royalton
Lynn M. Galicki

Norton
Brendan R. Buzzelli
Justin C. Ely
Donald W. Friedlein
Barbara Juhasz
Amanda M. Rey
Jillian D. Reynolds

Norwalk
Joseph A. Marks

Orrville
Charlene A. Bunner
Mariah G. Bunner
Jessica D. Christman
Bobbi M. Johnson
Jessica C. Kobyluck
Daniel P. Lowe
Kerri B. Male
Denise R. Steiner

Paris
Morgan J. Hamilton

Parma
Wayne J. Habat

Pataskala
Nickolas L. Binkley

Phoenix, AZ
Suzanne Barton

Port Washington
Alvin C. Moore

Ravenna
Ashley Bogolin
Andrew J. Brown
Frankie J. Frederick
Russell A. Hurd
Rian E. McKay-Nagel
Susan J. Oberholtzer
Melynda M. Rhodes
Sarah B. Yinkey

Rittman
Jennifer A. Mccomas
Jennifer Pastorelle
Samantha R. Stephens
Amanda F. Watts

Rootstown
Jacqueline S. Kobak
Kelly D. Scott

Salem
Carlie A. Myers
Amy M. Phillips

Sandyville
Therese M. Beem

Scio
Jon Gray

Sebring
Melissa A. Faudree
Eleanor M. Monk

Seville
Patty Zupanic

Shelby
Ronald E. Conn

Sherrodsville
Susan K. Geiser
Amy K. Schaar

Shreve
Carrie A. Miller

Smithville
Christian Mcfadden

Sterling
Kyle R. Gasser

Stow
Dylan J. Bennett
Karen L. Combs
Kathryn I. Faris
Nicole R. Fitch
Judy Haselden
Cindi D. Kightlinger
Susan M. Kurtz
Kari A. Mandley
Guido Margida
Mark Rogers
Jurga Steponaviciene
Michelle M. White

Strasburg
Kevin R. Espenschied
Brandon R. Neidenthal

Suffield
Shaun J. Daniska

Sugarcreek
Rebecca L. Beachy
Erica S. Miller
Kimberly Miller

Sullivan
Katie Carr

Tallmadge
Todd E. Earnest
Craig P. Haines
Kelsey L. Husk
Shane M. Scott
Donovan L. Tanner

Tippecanoe
Robert Robinson

Uniontown
Nicole S. Allshouse
Gwyndolyn R. Boring
Joseph W. Bowers
Maria P. Calcei
Judith J. Denardi
Caitlyn N. Heavner
Andrea D. Maddy
Felicia D. Mckinney
Nathan Parker
Curtis E. Prowant
Anjelica D. Purnell
Tom A. Ross
Kimberly S. Safreed
Mike J. Smead
Meredith Snyder
Ryan Tompot
Roxanne M. Troyer

Vermilion
Devon M. Mosley

Wadsworth
Chantal A. Armbruster
Jennifer L. Bernard
Jessica S. Gleason
Traci J. Gruich
Heather D. Hohn
Lindsay A. Lawrentz
Jessica L. Litten
Miles A. Purdy
Christine Ramsay
Stephanie N. Richardson
Kimberly A. Selbee
Thomas E. Svetlik

Wakeman
Jeff A. Wilber

Warren
Carrie A. Taylor

Waynesburg
Laura L. Croston
Kimberlee E. Moore

Wellington
Shannon M. Freehling

West Salem
Charmain N. Canfield

Westfield Center
Julia M. Bittner

Wooster
Caroline Archer
Brittany Aukerman
Christina M. Sparr
Jodi E. Tincher

City Not Available
Marcie S. Boyes
Lee A. Columber
Justin F. Lorenzetti
Deborah A. Redleski
Joel A. Schneiders
Lauren R. Schweizer
Muriel L. Selman
Briann N. Yoder

DEAN'S LIST FULL-TIME

Akron
Adrian B. Adams
Blake C. Amacher
Senetra D. Armstrong
Carrie M. Atkinson
Amanda J. Baker
Marie A. Barone
Brittney Bertram
Jordan K. Bever
Zachary T. Blackburn
Adam S. Broadbent
Michael Buffa
Jakkia S. Cameron
Robert C. Chandler
Anthony Charara
Mariah L. Craig
Jesmone E. Dortch
Vernard M. Durkee
Ashley N. Flores
Joshua M. Fresh
Jeana D. Fry
Carey A. Gage
Nicole L. Garrison
Dayshana Gilbert
Leslie S. Greathouse
Melissa Green
Shawn M. Green
Tyler A. Hall
Christopher F. Harper
Jamie Hodgen
William T. Johnson
Annette C. Jones
Teresa Karickhoff
Tiffany A. Kerr
Carrie M. Krise
Aleksandra Lakic
Lieng B. Lam
Andrew J. Magill
Amanda L. Marzano
Caitlin A. Middleton
Brent W. Miller
Robert L. Miller
Kristen M. Mitzel
Terriona T. Morgan
Marrissa Morrow
Cliff J. Musgrave
Amy Nelson
Latoia R. Philpott
Ronald D. Pitz
Juliana K. Protz
Felicia K. Roush
Ronald R. Rowan
Jacob W. Runyon
Lucretia Ruple
Rachel L. Schrock
Anthony S. Sisouphanh
Cheastina A. Slaton
Jewelrita D. Stone
Lance A. Taylor
Laurel B. Toney
Bridget E. Tynan
Chai Vue
Say L. Wah
Lixia Watkins
Gary W. Webb
Lauryn Williams
Malikah Williams
Cassidi D. Wilson
Richard T. Wooldridge
Amber R. Yanik

Alliance
Larry D. Anderson
Rebecca A. Ball
Anita L. Berry
Stacy L. Billiter
Carissa A. Cabassa
Eric J. Dennis
Christian L. Donohoe
Sharnell Ford
David W. Inherst
Isaiah J. Kaiser
Nicole A. Keller
Teresa A. Kinker
Stacy C. Lemley
Jedediah J. Marshall
Kaylee E. Mcclure
Tiffany L. Montini
Briana S. Mounts
Caleb P. Ohrn
Dylan P'Simer
Tyler G. Reber
Brittany K. Seaman
Erica A. Stuchell
Megan Stuchell
Jessica R. Summers
Anthony L. Townes
Scott A. Wachsman

Apple Creek
Nathan Barkman
Rachel A. Ryan

Atwater
Tara J. Jenior
Jill A. Mazzagatti
Nanette O. Williams

Barberton
Rebecca Bishop
Michael E. Bowman
Kathy M. Dunaway
Travis P. Fennell
Peter A. Hess
Victoria A. Long
Cassidy R. Moore
Melissa L. Nagel
Caitlyn M. Sinclair

Beach City
Jessica L. Justice

Bergholz
Stacie L. Wilson

Bolivar
Jessica L. Aul
Staci A. Catlin
Amber L. Gallagher
Courtney C. Goedel
Ryen A. Meese

Bowerston
Misty D. Roach

Brewster
Robert J. Andrews

Canal Fulton
Christopher Jacobs
Adam L. Kistner
Eric D. Mccoy
Katie L. Miller
Mitchell R. Ridgeway
Sara C. Riese
Bethany E. Santos
Zia J. Schrader
Christopher J. Stull
Sean F. Wirfel

Canton
Jordan C. Adams
Alejandro R. Arteaga
Ashley N. Bacus
Morgan R. Batson
Shari Beckley
John E. Bethel
Amanda E. Boiano
Robert D. Boon
James A. Bordine
Michael T. Bossart
Sherri K. Bowen
Christopher Boynton
Andrea J. Brackett-Scharver
Matthew T. Brownfield
Laura C. Bryant
Judy L. Brymer
Katarina E. Bubanic
Michelle L. Buchanan
Ashley E. Burkey
Brittney M. Burkhardt
John A. Burns
Jared D. Busby
Berendie W. Carder
David A. Cavanaugh
Betty L. Clay
Jason M. Cobb
Zachary D. Cobb
Daniel P. Crawford
William B. Croff
Teresa M. Cutlip
Bradley D. Dailey
Robert E. Dale
Alexandra M. Dashnaw
Leanne R. Dye
Julie A. Eckenrode
Maggie L. Eckroad
Nathaniel L. Ellgass
Devon D. Foy
Teresa M. Fros
Cody V. German
Melissa S. Goff
Kelsey R. Guht
Allyssa M. Gurule
Claudia Hale
Phillip A. Harris
Allison M. Hill
Danny S. Hinshaw
Trisha D. Hixson
Amy Hockenberry
Iris D. Holston
Terence S. Jacocks
Melanie James
James H. Jenkins
Susan E. Johnson
Shawna M. Kagey
Erika L. Kotema
Holly J. Leonard
Jason W. Lisk
Michelle L. Loomis
Emily Maczka
Kristina M. Magueyal
Ryan H. Marinoff
Shanna J. Martin
Ariel M. Marx
Steven B. McKay
Nancy S. McLaughlin
Julia Meyer
Jason S. Milini
Samantha S. Miller
James E. Milzheimer
Kelcie Moll
Mark C. Momie
Sean C. Morley
Lori K. Mowery
Shannon C. Norris
Michael C. Owens
Deborah A. Parker
Renee' A. Randolph
Kevin Reed
Rachael S. Reinhart
Joshua D. Render
Sue E. Rising
Mathew W. Ristoff
Deiego T. Robinson
Angelica M. Russo
Morgan N. Sacco
Raymond A. Sales
Erica M. Sanders
Jennifer Scarpino
Dylan J. Schlabach
Laura M. Scott
Tasia D. Seefong
Brian Sereychas
Paul J. Seymour
Philip Shultz
Terri B. Skelton
Jack E. Smith
Jonathan N. Smith
Aaron J. Sowick
James M. Stabile
Jillian Sutton
Mary E. Swihart
Joel N. Thoenen
Kristin J. Thompson
Shannon J. Toth
Quieonna R. Townes
Brittney L. Tuel
Britney A. Waldrop
Leah C. Wells
Janet G. Wingerter
Donald R. Wyant
Michael D. Zink

Carrollton
Morgan R. Acker
Danielle N. Brammer
Cheyenne A. Davis
Alex M. Little
Amanda Neal
Ashley N. Raper
Sabrina Stage
Brent A. Strawder
Taylor E. Wells

Cleveland
Tanja L. McCoy
Kayla Ruffin

Clinton
Travis Caskey
Logan C. Hoffman
Dylan Joseph
Daniel J. Lair
Mathew M. Roberson
Crystal Sigmund
Christopher M. Silovich
Lindsay Speelman

Copley
Briana L. Bielz
Brandon Coleman
Lisa S. Pollak
Maxwell T. Wiseman

Cuyahoga Falls
Julie C. Barzal
Reed T. Belden
Zachery D. Copen
Rachael N. Drockton
Christopher A. Hatfield
Michael W. Hudson
Cheryl A. Keele
Andrew D. Kichi
Brandi L. McCray
Matthew Orchosky
Sharon N. Phillips
Joshua Purdy
Jack E. Raney
Kirk M. Reynolds
George A. Rochester
Lori A. Rose
Sarah J. Zickefoose

Dalton
Sandy L. Crawford
Jesse R. Petrovic
Lawrence H. Weidleman
Carolyn L. Yoder

Dellroy
Olivia H. Cairns
Drew A. Ohman

Dover
Alyssa B. Carr
Tonya Monteleone
Valerie Ritenour
Ian P. Staron
Kylee A. Varnes

Doylestown
Spencer L. Walker

Dundee
Brandon T. Wengerd

East Canton
Kimberly J. Matie
Maria C. Mayle
Tasha M. Newman
Samuel R. Shannon
Jessica R. Solvey
Karie L. Taylor
Brooke A. Wisenburg

East Liverpool
Conor D. Tice

East Sparta
Keith A. Biedenbach
Courtney E. Bowling
Seath Bowman
Bryce L. Nolen
Presley K. Otremsky
Sabrina N. Wallace

Elyria
Patrick Foreman

Fairlawn
Jachin Burhoe

Greentown
Jake S. Stayer

Hartville
Zachariah Brockway

Kent
Justin L. Miller

Kingsville
Brian M. Garot

Lakemore
Jennifer N. Eiseman
Richard M. Stubbs

Louisville
Kyle A. Fellows
Victoria T. Goins
Mckinzie R. Grossenbacher
Brenda C. Gruber
Jacob S. Holibaugh
Lauren E. Huddleston
Renee B. King
Heather M. Lyons
Katelyn M. Shafer
Timothy M. Stinson
Ryan A. Tomsello

Magnolia
Ryan D. Knecht
Anthony D. Lee

Malvern
Taylor Derheimer
Tori A. Durham
Lisandro I. Velez-Durham
Austin C. Wadsworth

Mansfield
Bronson W. Neff

Massillon
Erika L. Ackerman
Sara M. Alam
Jessica G. Aliers
Michelle L. Batdorf
Melissa A. Benson
Mackenzie E. Bissett
Amanda R. Bowyer
Marissa A. Brand
Nicholas A. Brannan
Shane Chaney
Kylin M. Copthorne
Michelle L. Cox
Kyle J. Crow
Nathaniel B. Culberson
Mason A. Dottavio
Benjamin E. Drake
Julia E. Endress
Matthew R. Fahrney
Ruel C. Fox
Emma Gatschet
David E. Gibbs
Taylor Greene
Catherine B. Gresser
Leah M. Howard
Carly Hughes
Marshall L. Keith
Dan J. Klinger
Kaitlynn N. Kuhn
Tyler S. Lamp
Tiffany N. Lemasters
Stephen G. Mcnabb
Jordan N. Miller
Kelly A. Mitzel
Ashleigh E. Neff
Carrie A. Pfister
Tyler D. Poland
Ashley Porter
Cherie L. Racut
Nicole M. Rittmaier
Brenda L. Rose
Brett D. Rose
Megan J. Schweizer
Shannon E. Smith
James E. Thomas
Elizabeth Thompson
Amanda L. VanBuren
Cory A. Vogelgesang
Matthew Vukmanovich
Roger H. Wacker
Ryan K. Wackerly
Nachrista D. Wood
Ashley Young

Maximo
Mark S. Gfeller

Mcdonald
Kurt Ingalls

Mechanicstown
Makenzie J. Lindner

Mineral City
Alexis M. Mann

Minerva
Jaclyn N. Becker
Cassandra L. Carpenter
Kathrine M. Cocos
Amanda L. Dissell
Tanner R. Kauffman
Amanda G. McNeeley
Zachary T. Minner
Eddie Rodriguez
Cassandra Studer
Karen S. Woodworth
Valerie E. Woolever

Mogadore
Ryan Braham
Samantha L. Ponick
Tyler Shondrick

Navarre  
Jeremy T. Boylan
Stephanie Manon
Teresa K. Meyers
Ian P. Sanor

New Philadelphia
Ian M. Blair
Madison M. Buss
Alexander Carroll
Deanna N. Draganov
Ashley M. Edwards
Cynthia E. McAfee
Melanie D. Miller

North Canton
Kyle R. Akins
Bryan Amatangelo
Matthew R. Armstrong
Zachary A. Baden
Bethany D. Bramer-Barton
Jonathon Brannon
Alyssa J. Brown
Laura A. Cuthbert
Teresa R. DeSantis
Christopher Floom
Perry J. Habony
Micah C. Hall
Krista Heighway
Christopher H. Henry
Megan T. Kelley-Davidson
Katrina M. Lambert
Chelsy E. Lawrence
Joel Learned
Ashley N. Margulis
Colin Mcninch
Jason Meleg
Scott E. Mullet
Aaron Nadeau
Nicole L. Nolan
Abbey Pelfrey
Joanne R. Pleasant
Martino A. Popa
Ariel N. Price
Elizabeth C. Reed
Sean P. Richards
Nicholas J. Roberts
Dana S. Ruppenthal
Ronald C. Sattler
Katie L. Schmidt
Marcus R. Simon
Brandon G. Stefansic
Gabriel E. Voss
Paul R. Wesner
Brooks M. Wormsbaker
Alexandra J. Zimmerman

North Lawrence
Brandon C. Martin

Norton
Krista E. Ellis
David G. Jones

Orrville
Nathan O. Miller

Paris
Jennifer N. Kuntzman

Ravenna
Tyler R. Bayless
Tiffany M. Brown
Savannah M. Graham
Benjamin W. Jenior
Brianna R. Lynn
Ryan M. Phelps

Rittman
Jody L. Zehetner
Nicole R. Zwick

Rootstown
Jessica A. Myers

Salem
Caleb R. Burton
Matthew Carson
Erica N. Snoddy

Sebring
Brandon D. Courtney
Cynthia V. Nuttall

Sherrodsville
Olivia G. Schaar

Stow
Tracy J. Bowman
Lisa A. Genda
Austin R. Goff
Satoshi Kikutani
Cory R. Mizer

Suffield
Anna Waples

Sugarcreek
Kimberly R. Miller

Tallmadge
Matthew S. Falconer
Steven R. Knauss
Nicole R. Malivuk
Arryn L. Sixt

Uniontown
Robert L. Cox
John A. Downey
Kathryn Grismer
Holly Ironfield
Joshua P. Ironfield
Matthew A. Monter
Marc B. Owens
Brandon J. Renninger
Andrew M. Unger
Jaason C. Waggle

Wadsworth
Madison Hymes
Kayla M. Massie
Nicholas A. Petersen
Rachel M. Smith
Ellen J. Walton

Waynesburg
Brandon L. Schweitzer

West Lafayette
Amy M. Foreman

Wooster
Janie M. Landry

City Not Available
Brandi L. Bush
Nicole M. Walker

DEAN'S LIST PART-TIME

Akron
Jaline Q. Albert
Carlina J. Allen
Megan A. Allen
Lisa D. Arnold
Monique D. Barkley
Ashlie L. Barnes
Brett T. Bauer
Stephen Beasley
Nathan D. Bevan
Sarah M. Bourdlais
Andrea L. Brewer
Loren J. Bridges
Cynthia A. Brown
Matthew S. Brown
Shannon D. Brown
Waymon W. Brown
Tonya M. Burden
Sean T. Carney
Autumn L. Carper
Adrienne M. Cashiola
Kevin R. Chambers
Jane Christner
Daizjanae T. Clay
Melissa R. Clingerman
Cody G. Cover
Adrian P. Craiu
Carrie A. Crowe
Jason E. Culler
Evyn A. Curry
Anna Daraphet Watkins
Demika Dates
Donna A. Davis Kiser
Latoya S. Diggs
Aaron M. Dixon-Mack
Bernard A. Eaton
Eddie T. Edwards
Alex J. Eiseman
Kenneth R. Facemire
Rebecca J. Facemire
Georgi Fleming
Christopher L. Franklin
Keyla D. Franks
Melanie L. Franks
Kyle M. Freshwater
Carmen A. Gable
Raymond D. Gates
Tia M. Gilbert
Scott A. Giovannelli
Dan W. Glendinning
Briannah Goodwin
Elizabeth J. Graf
Desiree D. Green
Curtis B. Gurbal
Kennedy T. Halman
Vicki L. Hayes
Lindsay Hecht
Kelly Helmick
Angelette Hendon
Sallie J. Hendree
Jessica M. Hizer
Kelsie E. Hooverman
Eric Z. Howell
Levi H. Hughes
Amanda L. Hunter
Ernest E. Hunter
Kawana D. Hunter
Monique L. Idley
Antonea R. Jackson
Malissha Jackson
Pharris A. Jackson
Tiffany M. James
Brandi M. Jodon
TaShanna T. Junius
Cassandra E. Kelley
Robert L. Ketler
Erica R. Keyes
Channel L. King
Nicole R. Kling
Malena M. Lapidakis
Aimee L. Latham
Jacqueline Lawrence
George L. Lininger
Yvonne Long
Dianna R. Ludle
Stevanie M. Luster
Monica Mack
Christine Mahaney
Angela Mahon
Mario M. Martinez
James D. Mashburn
Kiara M. Meyers
Jacqueline Miletti
Shelby R. Miller
Sierra C. Miller
Alex J. Mosher
Candra E. Moten
Caleb D. Moye
Jamie Neighbarger
Linda Newman
Sarah E. Null
Nathaniel L. Palmer
Jordan Patterson
Ryan P. Paul
Julie L. Petrowski
Rebecca Postlewait
Jennifer L. Ratliff
Haille Riddle
Brenda L. Rinesmith
Travis P. Ross
Sara A. Roush
Andrea B. Ryce
Sarah E. Salsburg
Verice M. Sherman
Brooke A. Slone
Cassandra R. Smith
Tyanna M. Sokolovits
Sarah R. Spickard
Shatia J. Stafford
Martha G. Stahl
Miranda P. Starcher
Benjamin T. Stevic
Maxwell J. Stinson
Kalle Stites-El
Tucker D. Taggart
Toy S. Taylor
Miranda A. Temple
George W. Thomas
Terez D. Thomas
Ganga S. Timsina
Autumn R. Trejo
Crystal L. Trice
Miranda L. Twiggs
Molly A. Usner
Tiffany Valrie
Dominique R. Vaughn
Christina G. Walker
Michael R. Wall
Janay C. Walters
Nyshia J. Ware
Austin S. Whisman
Lydia R. White
Sara J. White
Chad B. Williams
Robert A. Williams
Lisa M. Wright
Madison Yeater
Darvell D. Young
Sherry L. Zack

Alliance
Amber R. Bates
Nicholas R. Baxter
Danielle K. Beadnell
Rachel Blevins
Christina M. Carver
Teresa M. Dallas
David A. Dotson
Tara M. Dudley
PatriCia L. Edling
Monica N. Ellsworth
Danielle A. Gandee
Michael A. Ganni
Arlinda M. Grega
Kristen M. Hardy
Kasie L. Hartzell
Zakiya Hawkins
Andrew J. Heldreth
Brittany N. Herderick
Saundra M. Heslep
Nicholas M. Hilbert
Jennifer L. Host
Briana N. Huntsman
Amber D. Jackson
Tasha K. Leiby
Anthony E. Marshall
Gina Mckenney
Kylie P. Mitchell
Taylor R. Myers
Ashley L. Peterman
Chelsea E. Pich
Kevin Porter
Bruce W. Pryor
Jeffrey C. Puckett
Marisa Rach
Betty J. Ring
Brook T. Runge
Lindsey R. Sines
Jessica A. Snyder
Tracy M. Strata
Gerry Thomas
Alexa M. Ward
Sherri A. Ward
Amanda D. Weber
Angel L. White
Brittney N. Yarian
Matias Young

Atwater
Magdalen Boll
Aaron J. Eichler
Jarad R. Miller

Barberton
Jennifer L. Clegg
Bonita R. Dancy
Angela M. Detweiler
DeAnna M. Doroslovac
Jeremy K. Grayson
Adelle N. Neal
Paige A. Ratay
Nichole S. Scott
Austin Sines
Michele Thomas
Cathy A. Waddle

Beloit
Amanda R. Hawk
Casandra L. Miller
Chelsie L. Schaffer

Berea
Timothy E. Collins

Berlin Center
Donnelle L. Niehaus

Bolivar
Abigail D. Henderson
Andrea E. Karam
Andrew E. Kendall
Christine C. Malott
Ryan D. Mcclelland
Rachel Tolley
Cortney E. Whitehair

Brewster
Jacki R. Hickman
Allison M. Klintworth

Canal Fulton
Emilee O. Ammond
Jessica M. Bilinovich
Cassandra M. Crilow
Abigail L. Cundiff
Shelby L. Cutright
Corinne C. Davis
Tracey L. Faust
Tara M. Gween
Lori J. Harbaugh
Michael D. Joyner
Kelsey A. Kincaid
Frank V. Kulp
Thomas D. Mellinger
Haley M. Nelson
Jessica C. Sams
Jackson T. Schultz
Jordan A. Smith
Trina A. Summerland
Patricia A. Sungy
Brittany A. Taylor
Mariah P. Terry
Brittany N. Wolf

Canton
Sean T. Ailes
Regina V. Anderson
Tonya M. Anglada
Tyler N. Archambault
William E. Arledge
Yolanda N. Armstrong
Taylor J. Arney
Claudia A. Austin
Rinaldo J. Barkley
Lucas A. Barstow
Brianna L. Bechtel
Jordan T. Beck
Alexander B. Beegle
Domnita M. Bell
Sherah N. Bennett
Jacqueline L. Bergquist
William B. Bergquist
Thomas C. Bethel
Sarah A. Blackwell
Mary E. Blair
Josette M. Bourquin
Etta D. Bowman
Ebony Bradley
Carl L. Brewer
William S. Brison
Elizabeth A. Brookins
David C. Brown
Nicole E. Brumbaugh
Adrian L. Burt
Larissa D. Busby
Teri Butler
Nick J. Capuano
Deborah K. Carmody
Melissa S. Carrick
Patricia E. Carter
Lisa M. Changet
Cory L. Christensen
Yvonne M. Christian
Julie Anne P. Cindia
Alexis A. Clapper
Veronica N. Clark
Destiny M. Claw
Satara L. Clements
Aaron M. Clutter
Darlene L. Cole
Marla K. Cole
Jason Collins
Nicole M. Cooey
Rakesha Cooks
Clay R. Cooper
Jason H. Cox
Meagan Craig
Brandon H. Cribb
Cody Crockett
Dirk D. Cunningham
Athena M. Curry
Karen D. Curry
D'Andre M. Daniels
Charlee Davenport
Willliam S. Davis
Gregory P. Deese
Alexis R. Denny
Mamadou L. Diallo
Jessica L. Diamond
Tim D. Dobson
Danielle Dolan
William G. Dotson
Kayla M. Douglas
Nicole E. Dukes
Renee Dumas
Jason W. Eddy
Nichelle A. Edwards
Julianne Eldridge
Stephen M. Elliott
Jordan A. Flowers
Rebekah C. Foster
Steven M. Franks
Jodi Furno
Justin Gainer
Sean P. Gallagher
Mariana L. Gavrila
Katrina N. Gibson
Makayla J. Gibson
Brittany L. Glidden
Valerie A. Goebel
Katie L. Greene
Roxie A. Grizzard
Michelle L. Grundy
Loraine L. Gutsher-Mulinix
Deborah Hanson
Tracie L. Harrison
Jessica R. Hayes
Kevin A. Haynam
Dawn M. Hendricks
Jennifer M. Hilton
Mark A. Hosler
Kristine Hunt
Danielle R. Ineman
Rosa M. Iribar
Amy B. Itangata
Jared M. Jacob
Daniel G. James
Darrell R. Jeffries
Christopher J. Jewell
Annette Jones
Nakeya R. Jones
Isaac D. Kennedy
James S. Kicos
Terry L. King
Robert E. Klein
Lyndsay R. Kmatz
Yvette D. Kolbs
Brittany M. Kotema
Amy L. Kraus
Brandi L. Kurylo
Stephen S. Lackney
Shawn R. Laird
Allen J. Lemon
Stephen Lindenberger
Shannon L. Lisk
Spenser T. Long
Erin N. Luthie
Laura A. Mann
Dawn M. Marshall
Royal D. Martin
Sylvia M. Mcclure
Timica R. McIntire
Jacob Mckelley
Jamita C. McNeill
Diane V. Meadows
Sheryl A. Meadows
Jeremy D. Miller
Natalie M. Miner
Breana R. Mitchell
Betsy A. Murray
Eydie E. Nash
Susan M. Newman
Leisa L. O'Brien
Jacob O. Oniala
Laura J. Oppel
Bobbie J. Parson
Rebecca E. Paxton
Scott Pence
Justine M. Petty
Diana L. Price
Shara'e M. Priester
Donita T. Pugh
Leah V. Raines
Jonah M. Reed
Stephanie A. Reed
Jordan T. Rees
Je'Anna C. Reynolds
Lonnie B. Richardson
Thomas C. Ridgway
Dominique J. Risby
Anthony J. Riviotta
Tina L. Robbins
Kristofer A. Roberts
Sondra K. Robinson
Brandi N. Rooney
Kelly E. Ross
Nicholas Ross
Nicole H. Ross
Fawn R. Rush
Stephanie R. Schank
Lindsey M. Schuette
Brittany Schwitzgebel
Brandy M. Scott
Jennifer M. Scott
Tyler M. Shepherd
Darla K. Sible
Theresa Sloat
Charlott R. Smith
Kelly L. Smith
Adam B. Solovyov
Carolyn E. Sonnefeld
Tammy S. Stamoules
Michael A. Stead
Deborah L. Stevenson
Shannon R. Stout
Jade A. Sturm
Lynda J. Suggs
Britne' M. Sumpter
Joseph T. Sunderland
Jade D. Swint
Brittany N. Tallman
Carolyn A. Tate
Clarence Thomas
Jeffrey W. Varner
Kimberly P. Varner
Amy L. Vaughn
Cassandra C. Vearnon-Bey
Stacy L. Walker
Olivia A. Warehime
Melissa J. Warner
Wesley A. Weisel
Angelina M. Westrich
Imani A. Wheeler
Paul V. White
Monica J. Whitmer
Nicole Whitmer
Deidre M. Wilcox-Adams
Chemese N. Wilks
Christal M. Williams
Monica M. Williams-Bond
Jessica D. Wilton
Jennifer A. Wine
Brian W. Wingert
Sherrie L. Wood
Holly A. Woodyard
Patrice R. Wright-Roberts
Karla R. Young

Carrollton
Elizabeth A. Bailey
Grant J. Bake
Kaitlyn E. Blackburn
Addie J. Borland
Sara N. Brown
Rebecca S. Everhart
Penny J. Hodgson
Janet L. Jacobs
Alexandria H. Kilgore
Dominique R. Martino
Bryandy E. Mossor
Mark D. Sammons
Sabrina G. Seal
Jayme D. Standiford
Kelsey A. Voll
Aaron M. Wey

Clinton
Amy L. Bednar
Zachary J. Burns
Charles D. Eup
Jennifer N. Guyton
Alison M. Smith
Amy M. Vetter
John T. Welsh

Columbiana
Nicholas R. Bader
Michael Luehrs

Columbus, MS
Nicole Pace

Copley
Ashley L. Heffner
Jack F. Pearcy
Jacob Schott

Cuyahoga Falls
Tara K. Bole
Robert A. Bridges
Ebony K. Burke
Kayleigh M. Capeles
Christopher J. Cooperider
Kory M. Faust
Laura A. Gillombardo
Michael G. Hromco
Susan L. Kennedy
Amanda C. Kirby
Roger A. Lint
Denise L. Mccormick
John R. Parker
Mitchell S. Rowland
Michelle M. Sinor
Mary E. Soloman

Dalton
Hayden D. Amstutz
Ty M. Husted
Cody Kelly
Samuel J. Laubach
Kelly L. Sutton

Dover
Cassandra L. Burdette
Douglas Sexton
Jamie M. Shalosky
Amberlynn M. Weber
Bianca N. Weston

Doylestown
Kelly R. Earnest
Linnea Ferris
Sarah J. Mckinney
Alicia Petit
Allison M. Vasarab

East Canton
Tessa B. Bowling
Jennifer Downin
Erin R. Dunbar
Roger W. Griffith
Roni L. Hane
Tammy S. Knepper
Samantha A. Lyon
Rhonda F. McCormick
Tiffany M. Ohara
Kenneth C. Taylor
Abigail Weiland
Emily R. Wolak

East Rochester
Shawn W. Archer

East Sparta
Justin Atkins
Joshua P. Kerr
Kirstin R. Parker

Elyria
Doris J. Leichtamer

Fredericksburg
Chris Pinkstaff

Gnadenhutten
Ashton L. Williamson

Hanoverton
Lawrence B. Clemens

Hartville
Kelsie Benson
Eric W. Choffin
Jackson D. Dickinson
Robin R. Ennis
Pavel S. Legkiy
Tara E. Parks
Tonya J. Wagler

Homeworth
Hilary A. Burtnett
Vincent J. Mazzei
Jamie L. Ruth
Michele M. Shaw

Johnstown
Charles E. Snyder

Kensington
Emily J. Brothers
Bailey M. Freshly

Kent
Victoria L. Hetrick
Jenna Looman

Kidron
Brandon M. Bowers
Cassandra Hershberger

Lakemore
Jamie L. Mauller

Limaville
Amy L. Sammons

Lisbon
Lana R. Pollack

Lodi
Tristion Goehring

Louisville
Dustin M. Erdman
Tina M. Fiori
Carrie D. Hayes
Brooke M. McDonald
Alicia N. Mcgoye
Jamie L. Mickley
Jordan N. Minster
Kylie R. Monter
Justin T. Ost
Kenneth L. Phillips
Gregory Sack
Brandon M. Salter
Michele E. Schaefer
Heather M. Stouffer
Chelsea L. Vanryswyk
Elizabeth C. Williams
Pamela B. Williams
Christina M. Young

Magnolia
Lythia R. Lowdermilk
Steffani Pariano
Abigayle A. Vandegrift

Malvern
William F. Austin
Christina M. Berardinelli
Payton S. Brown
Maggie L. Daniel
AnnMarie K. Hoopingarner
Elizabeth M. McPeek
Zechariah S. Nichols
Michael C. Russ
Amber K. Staskey
Kathy A. White

Marshallville
Megan I. Bilinovich
Lesli K. Carraway
Bethany A. Gasser

Massillon
Michael L. Alexander
Shelly A. Aliers
Thomas A. Anderson
Debbie J. Angle
Leah R. Armstead
Mikayla P. Ashley
Stephanie M. Baker
Jennifer L. Bellrose
Jillian E. Bennett
Sarah M. Berkley
Joshua J. Bostic
Pamela A. Carpenter
Amy N. Carter
Antoinette Collier
Joseph M. Corbit
Richard D. Corbit
Heather L. Covill
Michael J. Cvengros
Justin D. Dulabahn
Amanda C. Edie
Nathan Fijal
Tiffany F. Ford
Tiffany Gardiner
Lorraine A. Gray
Jesse R. Green
Jennifer R. Gregory
Wendy Harmon
Leslie Harris
Timothy B. Hopple
Jonathan A. Hurley
Michael J. Jovanovic
Charles R. Kemp
Sarah Knapp
Theresa E. Knapp
Candace L. Lanzo
Danny Lucisano
Jennifer S. Lyndon
Paul J. Madison
Jennifer C. McCarty
Patricia K. McGraw
Dave S. McGuire
Cassidy E. Mcmahan
Valerie L. Mercer
Jason T. Miller
Naja M. Palmer
Sam F. Pendolino
Michelle R. Prack
Taylor J. Reedstrom
Austin W. Reese
Justin Riley
Jake M. Rodgers
Cassandra M. Roseman
Thomas Schrader
Walter G. Shannon
Katelyn M. Shelt
Shanna L. Simon
Mariah Slinger
Gina M. Smith
Michelle Smith
Susan K. Smith
Michelle L. Taylor
Kara L. Wallace
Kyle Waseman
Judah B. Webster
Kayla G. White
Rachelle R. Wiegreff
Marietha L. Woods
Christy L. Young
Taylor Young

Mechanicstown
Christa L. Cashen
Emily A. Chiavari
Shaunette K. Hixenbaugh

Medina
Samantha D. Kelley

Middlebranch
Amanda L. Eberly

Millersburg
Sasha M. Lewis
Daniel A. Schlabach

Mineral City
Kimberly A. Mayle
Cody Tingler

Minerva
Antoinette L. Brierly
David L. Church
James R. Cunningham
Tracy L. Evans
Mayson Hardgrove
Kelsey Linhart
Sean C. Maskaluk
Paige L. Murray
Antonette F. Pusateri
Payton M. Randal
Paul Ratliff
Megan R. Slish
Mark W. Spencer
Miranda H. Zellhart

Mogadore
Holly L. Bonner
Evan P. Boyes
Jamie D. Brownlee
Ryan C. Chinrock
Alexis C. Chirlin
John K. Fairchild
Christina J. Harber
Savannah M. Heminger
Kelli L. Hohenadel
Chantel F. Sorrell

Munroe Falls
Anthony R. Joyce

Navarre
Cheryl A. Byer
Emily C. Clay
Laura E. Cline
Chelsi L. Leasure
Cassie R. Mariol
Kaylee N. Miller
Sydney L. Sampsel
Molly L. Schneck
Annuet B. Soehnlen
Rubi J. Soehnlen
Mackenzie R. Weber
Joseph L. Wilson
Whitney Wilson

New Franklin
Courtney L. Keith
Zachary T. Salmon

New Galilee, PA
Samantha L. Ferguson

New Philadelphia
Aaron R. Pace
Lucas Wenger

North Benton
Ashliegh Puckett

North Canton
Madelyn Allison
Renee M. Argento
Brittany G. Bates
Jessica L. Bellamy
Nicholas P. Biecker
Jessica Birtalan
Melinda R. Bokman
Erin M. Boyle
Julie Burns
Janell L. Cardwell
Jennah l. Cardwell
Caitlyn M. Chappell
Ramona L. Chessman
Nicole Cueto
Christopher Engler
Sarah F. Fluty
Jacalyn Gano
Ashley N. Gerardot
Elizabeth A. Gilbert
Joseph E. Grega
Kimberly D. Grove
Sarah J. Harr
Tiffany C. Henley
Megan N. Jorza
Jessica Lake
Brittany Leitzke
Phil J. Marcantonio
Trudy L. Martin
Lisa A. Maxey
Michael J. Metheney
Morgan N. Muffet
Jolynn N. Peck
Emma T. Pratt
Mitchell D. Race
Alexis M. Roth
Tiffany L. Schwertfeger
Steve E. Scott
Van A. Shane
Donna R. Shepherd
Tiffany N. Shultz
Jason Sigala
Megan V. Wallace
Carie A. Wise

North Lawrence
Michael A. Brown
Lance C. Priest
Ashley N. Ritchie

Norton
Sara D. Day
Kyle M. Edwards
Scott J. Kitchen
Karen E. Sbory
Jessica E. Whisman

Orrville
Melissa Klutz
Heather N. Reed
Heather K. Schuring

Paris
Joshua R. Sayre
Darlene M. Seenes
Kyle S. Smith

Randolph
Nathan C. Franks
David M. Caipen
Chad L. Desimio
Janessa Martin
Terah M. Omaits

Reynoldsburg
Nana K. Asare

Richfield
Kayli G. Wright

Rootstown
Valerie J. Sloey

Scio
Lauren C. Willison

Sebring
Deronda Adams
Darla S. Baker
Virgil C. Bugara
Nicole R. Lindsay
Paul D. Phillips
Stephenie A. Smith

Seville
Stefano G. Fischetti

Sherrodsville
Ashley N. Engstrom
Tyler J. Krantz
Kylee J. Tingler

Silver Lake
Martha L. Grate

Smithville
Brandon M. Woodward

Sterling
Lindsey R. Wilson

Stow
Timothy D. Knapp
Susan P. Miller
Linda Sergon
Jonathon M. Szalay
Derek M. Warfle
Janine M. Weese

Strasburg
Diane N. Blackson
Tammy A. Watkins
Sarah M. Weaver

Suffield
Lauren M. Gallo

Tallmadge
Alicia N. Boardman
Emily J. Bunch
Shasta D. Edmonds
Donna Keoppel
Nicole Kreitzburg
Timothy P. Lorkowski
Justin M. Maxim
Kimberly A. Mcclendon
Gia M. Nicolino
Abedallah Okab
Paul M. Wolfe

Uniontown
Nicole L. Adams
Holly J. Devore
Elizabeth A. Duff
Shanay A. Gallagher
Mattthew J. Graening
Zachary M. Graening
Jamie L. Keller
Teresa D. Kuryn-Kohler
Janelle Linn
Tonia Lovelace
Ellen McMullen
Haley C. Newell
Alexys M. Reinhart
Hannah F. Smith
Carly D. Stauffer
Julie E. Thomas
Deborah A. Thompson
Cody R. Troyer
Mark D. Troyer
Sarah S. Ullom
Carl E. Waggle
Eavan T. Westbrook
Cassie R. Wilcher
Nick T. Winkler
Joshua J. Wise
Joshua T. Young

Wadsworth
Komlavi A. Boko
Salina L. Brereton
Ashley R. Yeager

Waynesburg
Sherry L. Johnson
Thomas L. Mizer
McKenzie M. Yackey

West Lafayette
Matthew R. Thompson

Wooster
Jacob J. Dehaan
Brittany D. Grier
Todd B. Howman

City Not Available
Clayton N. Brimm
Gina D. Lewis
Savana M. Lowery
Cassandra A. Musisca

Comments

Dean's list

I got a "B" in both of my classes last semester but I am not on the Dean's list, why?

C.Devore

RE: Dean's list

You mentioned two classes but make sure they totaled at least six credit hours to be eligible. Please contact the Office of the Provost at (330) 494-6170, ext. 4232. They will be able to look-up your records and see any discrepancies.

Part-Time Dean's List

Thank you so much! I am so proud to have accomplished such a recognition.

Part time dean's list

Could you please tell me what the requirements are for the part time dean's list, I thought I should be on it, my GPA is 3.5, I must have missed something. Thank you!

RE: Part time dean's list

You probably have indicated a privacy hold on your account which does not allow us to publicly list your info/accomplishments. You'll need to contact the Office of the Provost at (330) 494-6170, ext. 4232. They will be able to look-up your records.

Comment viewing options

Select your preferred way to display the comments and click "Save settings" to activate your changes.

Post new comment

CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
News Flash

Director of Marketing:
envelope imageIrene Lewis Motts
330-494-6170
Ext. 4275

Communications / Web Specialist:
envelope imageMichael Ihrig
330-494-6170
Ext. 4299

Staff Writer:
envelope imageLori Williams
330-494-6170
Ext. 4987

Social Media Resources

Stark State Google Calendar Stark State on Facebook Stark State on Twitter Stark State YouTube Channel
RSS feed

SSC In the News

Stark State trains future oil, gas workers - cantonrep.com

Stark State energy campus offers “room to grow” - cantonrep.com

Stark State's satellite campus to focus on oil and gas - IndeOnline.com

Tapping the Utica Shale: 'It really is all here' - IndeOnline.com