Site Index A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W

Fall 2010 President’s List and Dean’s List Announced

(North Canton, OH – Jan. 27, 2011) - Stark State College has announced the Fall 2010 President’s List and Dean's List. To be eligible for the President’s List, students must complete 15 or more credit hours and earn a GPA of 4.0 during that semester. Full-time students eligible for the Dean's List must complete 12 or more credit hours and earn at least a 3.5 GPA for that semester. Part-time students eligible for the Dean’s List must complete at least six but fewer than 12 credit hours and achieve at least a 3.5 GPA for that semester.

Fall 2010 President's List and Dean's List (full-time students listed first, followed by part-time students).

PRESIDENT'S LIST

  • SELECT BY CITY NAME: A | B | C | D | E | H | L | M | N | P | R | S | T | U | W

Akron
David Femia
Amanda J. Geffken
G DiAnn Michael
Bethany Rinella
Alisha G. Shields
Joseph E. Slys

Alliance
Tiffany M. Arnett
James C. King
Marshall J. McNeil
Christopher A. Reed

Atwater
Aaron L. Donnelly

Barberton
Kimberly A. Haskins

Canal Fulton
Kristine E. Wilson

Canton
Aaron A. Archer
Seth I. Bailey
Tamara L. Boles
Mindy L. Campbell
Andrew T. Elsasser
Jeremiah S. Fetzer
Jermaine Garrett
Darryl Guenther
Amber N. Harvey
Jessica R. Hayes
Heather C. Heiermann
Tammy Kline
Scott D. Kohring
Brittany N. Lasorella
John T. Minor
David C. Olson
Steven Patterson
Lance M. Prazer
Wendy L. Schanz
Matthew R. Seifert
Polly Suddoth
Ashley R. Takacs

Clinton
Robert M. Menefee
Bethany C. Pleskach

Cuyahoga Falls
Jamie L. Raymond

Dover
Cody J. Gordon

East Canton
Michael Needs

Hartville
Mary S. Frerking

Hudson
Kelly N. LeClair
Scott E. Patterson

Louisville
James D. Brandenburg
Joshua A. Kohut
Haley J. Schillig

Malvern
Kasee C. Burwell

Massillon
Jason M. Blanda
Kristine M. Essinger
Titus A. Grabill
John Liberatore
Robert D. Parsons

Medina
Kevin Shiplett
David Zsoldos

Millersburg
Eric L. Maynard

Mogadore
Janel N. McKay
Kimberly L. Pfleger

Navarre
Brittany Benson
Amber D. Keene

North Canton
Dusko Jazic
Sarah J. Wilson

Northfield
David J. Szczepanski

Paris
Taylor Bailey

Rittman
Aaron M. Dheel

Stow
Mary A. Farkas

Strasburg
William J. Cespedes

Tallmadge
Joshua D. Christner
Scott C. Tedrick

Uniontown
Paul L. Hart
Ronald D. Riddell
Nicholas J. Vera

Wilmot
Marissa Gross

DEAN'S LIST FULL TIME

Akron
Ann E. Akins
Mark A. Albright
Margaret M. Aman
Audrey Anslow
Joseph J. Bouterse
Steven A. Bretz
Nicole Brewer
Timothy R. Brubaker
Mallory J. Byers
Jesse Cannon
Jeffery J. Carpenter
Eric S. Carper
Anthony W. Citraro
Alexander V. Clark
Tanya M. Clark
Wendy R. Clinton
Tyler K. Coffman
Lee A. Columber
Madeline L. Conley
Rose M. Conner
Mark B. Conrad
James V. Cornelius
Charles C. Dague
Amie E. Dalton
Alexis B. Davis
Latoya S. Diggs
Keh Doh
Sheba C. Dransfield
Cynthia A. Dunbar
Shirley A. Durett
Cherie L. Edmunds
Arteashia L. Elam
Rebecca M. English
Dynasty M. Fischer
Mike L. Fisher
Alexandria R. Fitzsimmons
Adam R. Flora
Matthew E. Ford
Cody H. Garman
Adam T. Gaskins
Hannah E. Gerbec
Jarrod Goodnight
Channing M. Goss
Jeffrey D. Gray
Rufus Green
Jason A. Griffiths
Damon S. Griggs
Ryan C. Hale
Courtney J. Halman
Taneca l. Harris
Kristen Hendricks
Aleksandar Hercegovac
Michelle P. Hillis
Megan Hines
Jamie L. Holcomb
Jim Hoover
Betty J. Hopkins
Matthew D. Hukill
Lauren A. Hunyadi
Kara A. Jernigan
William P. Johnson
Janette L. Jones
Denis Kehonjic
Melanie R. Keith
Desirea D. Kerney
Stephen T. Knight
Aleksandra Lakic
Thomas P. Lampe
Shannon K. Leaver
Tyler Ludle
Alexa E. Mayer
Dena K. Mayhorn
Kelly L. McHood
Tina M. McIntosh
Shelby L. McVey
Danielle M. Melton
Anthony J. Milliken
Brian L. Mohring
Ashley R. Morhidge
William P. Morrow
Joshua Murphy
Holly R. Musleve
Nicholas A. Nachtrab
Larry A. Nelson
Janae Nguyen
Kristen L. Norman
Maggie M. Notch
Tammy M. Pallotta
Joseph M. Parola
Beronica P. Pastorius
Ralena C. Payne
Kyle T. Peck
Christopher W. Pfeil
Stacey Ponikvar
Christina M. Riley
Mark T. Roberts
Dustin W. Ross
Rob Runner
Morgan E. Sanders
Joshua W. Sandmann
Leanne Scott
Kimberly A. Sdono
Thomas Selle
Bradley Shackelford
Patricia Shook
Laura L. Simmons
Uriah S. Sines
David Singharath
David A. Smith
George M. Smith
Dejan Soprenic
Souksavanh S. Sphapmixay
Deanna S. Stahl
Christine Staley
Jennifer P. Stepak
Marcus T. Stone
Eileen S. Stoneman
William M. Swiger
Eric J. Swinehart
Rachel D. Tabet
Matthew A. Tasz
Ashanta N. Terrell
Keith M. Trusky
Christopher M. Usner
Gretchen K. Vernon
Pa Kong Chee Vue
Xiong F. Vue
Janet E. Walker
Marquita L. Walls
Ray K. Warters
David A. White
Ashley V. Wiggins
Rachel M. Williams
Troy G. Workman
Sarah M. Yu

Alliance
Stacy L. Alm-Butt
Jessica M. Bales
Jennifer R. Benner
Lynette K. Blasiman
Drew A. Bolog
Jennifer L. Bradley
Dustin A. Brown
Angela L. Bryant
John F. Cameron
Keith A. Cameron
Olivia Conway
Ross J. Court
Michelle L. Crittenden
Niki J. Curfman
Robert E. Davis
Joseph P. Dixon
Carly E. Eby
Aaron L. Ellis
Amy M. Evans
Steven L. Fortune
Justin A. Foy
Melissa Frank
Margaret M. Garrison
Casey L. Grace
Beth A. Grossman
Ronnie L. Grubbs
Rachel M. Harlan
Kelly Hawkins
Justin M. Holmes
Jennifer L. Jackson
Jeffery A. Joseph
Rebekah D. Kiser
Daniel L. Krug
Gary P. Leway
Mark S. Merriman
Jammie L. Minor
Ethan Moore
Joshua C. Moreland
Josephe D. Mounts
Katie B. Passwaters
Robert M. Pelger
James E. Perna
Brian D. Pettigrew
Jacob S. Phillips
Randal A. Pope
Christine M. Porter
Anne M. Pulka
Jacqueline E. Rhome
Samantha K. Richards
Melissa M. Rohrer
Thomasine W. Sampson
Troy A. Scott
Cheyenne Serrano
James L. Shepherd
Michael R. Springer
Jessica M. Stinson
Lia R. Taylor
Nicole P. Thurman
Lewana M. Thurmond
Leanna B. Tournoux
Nancy J. Tucker
Leeann Witherspoon
Duane H. Zorger

Amsterdam
Lori L. Davis
Shawn E. Glasure

Apple Creek
Logan A. Hazel

Ashland
Lindsay Hecht

Atwater
Brian R. Jaros
Melissa R. Kaminski
Melissa M. Kerrigan
Patricia A. Lehman

Barberton
Tauheedah M. Adams
Jessica L. Alspach
Sarah K. Cooper
Kimberly A. Ingersoll
Shelly F. Long
Brandon M. Mcardle
Autumn R. Oblisk
Rachel A. Quattrocchi
Nicholas H. Stover
Janice K. Thomas
Brittany J. Weaver
Kathryn L. Webb

Beach City
Emily T. Carey

Bellville
Travis C. Layfield

Beloit
Kayla E. Neely
Aaron Reich

Bolivar
Matthew Hoover
Bonnie E. Maxwell

Brewster
Shawn Miller

Bristolville
William C. Yartz

Canal Fulton
Zaid N. Abueteen
Emily F. Downing
Brad Floom
Miranda L. Fox
Rachel L. Goldsberry
Eric L. Helms
Alexis N. Inks
Roberta S. Jamison
Charles E. Jenkins
Katy L. Kellar
Aaron G. Koerschner
Elizabeth A. Logan
Mitchell C. Meredith
Amanda N. Miller
Richard P. Powers
Amatul H. Siddiqui
Michelle E. Snyder
Erin M. Ward
Elizabeth A. Williams

Canton
Michael D. Allen
Erin Allison
Ryan J. Andorka
Alisha D. Andrews
Darlene Archibald
Lyn M. Arquilla
Jackie L. Atkins
Brandi N. Ault
Timothy L. Bagley
Katherine A. Baker
Leigh A. Baker
Albert Banks
Patricia A. Barrino
Brett M. Beamish
John Beckert
Alexander B. Beegle
Randall G. Bess
Ryan D. Bevington
Chandra I. Birl
Jill K. Bloomfield
Amanda J. Blough
Wallace C. Blunt
Jason S. Boner
James A. Bordine
Bobbie J. Boron
Lydia L. Bowersox
Kay Bowman
Amy L. Bracken
Doreen A. Brantley
Richard J. Brendlen
Sherry L. Briggs
Christopher R. Brill
Lemia A. Broy
Toddy A. Broyles
Ziva S. Brunner
Owen S. Bryk
Sara A. Burckhart
Nicole L. Byham
Ian Cain
Lindsey R. Campbell
Janet L. Canter
Melissa S. Carrick
Patricia E. Carter
Michael T. Chiappini
Cory L. Christensen
Gerald A. Clark
Jennifer D. Clark
Allison M. Coates
Diana L. Collins
Kevin Collins
Michelle K. Conrad
Ryann L. Cordes
Shawn A. Cornelius
Freeman R. Cottrell
Eric Cowan
Courtney M. Crabtree
Monica L. Crabtree
Heidi S. Croston
Jeffrey J. Cunningham
Matthew R. Dalesandro
Daphne M. Daniels
Charles E. Davis
Gary W. Delong
Matthew U. Demyan
Kaitlyn M. Dillman
Amy S. Dinger
Richard E. Diuk
Jeremiah D. Dougherty
Linda K. Drake
Ronald E. Duff
Jalen A. Duffie
Lisa K. Duplain
Tracy L. Eckroad
Barbara Eischen
Korra L. Elder
Tanya J. Elliott
Janine M. Ensley
Dominica A. Evans
Renee M. Everett
Fredrick A. Fagan
Stephanie R. Fairley
Athena D. Farr
Lois M. Ferguson
Cynthia Fether
John P. Fillinger
Cheryl L. Fink
Jared W. Fonner
Felicia A. Gaffney
Stephanie R. Gaskell
Christopher A. Gaut
Anita George
Matthew R. George
Nicholas George
Zachary George
Jessica L. Giles
Amber S. Grant
Angela M. Green
Timothy A. Green
James M. Griffith
Deanna Haas
Amber A. Hall
Christine N. Hall
Cyntheria R. Hall
Dustin J. Hanlin
Kim A. Harp
Amanda L. Henderson
Bryan L. Hill
Trinity Hinton
Trisha D. Hixson
Adam A. Hosner
Janet L. Howard
Catalina T. Hurtado
Amy B. Itangata
Jacqueline J. Jeffers
Jeffery A. Jewell
Stephanie L. Johnson
Michael S. Jones
Vipul S. Katira
Deborah J. Kelly
Richard D. Kennedy
Patricia A. Keyes
William J. Kienzle
Kellie Kirksey
Carissa A. Klein
Jane Klein
Lindsey R. Knappenberger
Ryan J. Kopp
Krystle Kraus
Justin A. Latimer
Jessica E. Lauer
Ryan J. Lenox
Casey L. Lewis
Hope A. Lillie
Mark Lindsay
Teisha Y. Linear
Erica F. Lockhart
Anthony J. Lombardo
Magone M. Mayle
Randall L. Mayle
Sarah A. Mayle
Patrick McDermitt
Mark S. McDowell
James A. McKeon
Lori R. McRobie
Michelle D. Mcdew
Cheressa Meadows
Aidan L. Medley
Larry M. Merriweather
Diane A. Midcap
Christina M. Miller
Scott L. Miller
Rosalie A. Minck
Aubrey D. Mitchell
Frank J. Moll
Shannon K. Moore
Michelle Moser
Courtney L. Murphy
Emily B. Musisca
Tabatha Nash
Joyce M. Neidig
Christy R. Nelson
Denise M. Nelson
Sember L. Newell
Terrell D. Parker
Kiatina R. Parrott
David R. Pelfrey
Felicia R. Perez
Kevan W. Phares
Tamany D. Piatt
Jared D. Pol
Diana L. Price
Catherine M. Quinn
Ronald B. Quinn
Janet R. Reed
Judith M. Ricker
Thomas C. Ridgway
Heather T. Rohn
Joseph R. Ruppert
Julian R. Salem
Jeffrey Sams
Helmut Schoen
William C. Schultz
Douglas Seaver
Robert S. Seesholtz
Darcie L. Sexton
Jessica D. Shackle
Joel A. Shawver
Dustin Shrock
Ashley L. Simon
Stephan R. Simon
Patrick W. Sitzman
Rhonda L. Smith
Eric S. Spiegel
Amy E. Spreainde
John Stamps
Michael A. Stead
Kiona Stevens
Krista R. Summers
Tara D. Summers
Jammie Sumpter
Donald D. Tatum
Stacey L. Tolarchyk
Alyssa R. Tolley
Amanda L. Townsend
Kaitlyn T. VanHorne
Carolyn L. Varlamos
Chad C. Wackerly
Angelike M. Wallace
Elizabeth G. Watkins
Katie L. Weatherspoon
Melissa L. Weaver
Shawn M. Weeks
Christine A. West
Joshua A. West
Candice M. Whitt
Kittie K. Willaman
Lori A. Williams
Sarah C. Williams
Hope P. Yacklin
Heather D. Yoder
Tina R. Young
Jean M. Zartman

Cardington
Lincoln C. Ellyson

Carrollton
Rani A. Anderson
Maci E. Bausell
Austin J. Best
Shawnee R. Bible
Chelsey R. Bond
Staci L. Brady
Briana M. Church
Matthew L. Clear
Haley P. Contos
Chase A. Cooper
Angela S. Fulks
Carlee C. Graham
Karen L. Harsh
Jenna Helt
Cori F. Hiner
John Kress
Debra LeBeau
David A. Mackintosh
Chelsea L. Maple
Jonathan P. Michel
Terrietta J. Moore
Jessica M. Page
Rachel B. Patterson
Edward Prince
Tara A. Ramey
Misty D. Roach
Trisha R. Rogers
Deanna Schwendiman
Tommy L. Secrest
Emma M. Sheldon
Sheri L. Shortland
Daniel W. Siedler
Chelsie J. Spears
Jayme D. Standiford
Tracey L. Swearingen
Harold L. Tinlin

Cleveland
Sharee Dorsey

Clinton
Cheryl A. Balogh
Martina D. Catlin
Scott A. Dietz
Sara K. Gardner
Aeriell L. Haberny
Theodore F. Hardy
Heaven E. Hedrick
Eric M. Johnson
Michael C. Kure
Rusti S. McGonigal
Marissa R. Phillippi
Joshua Rosenberger
Ronald J. Sabol
Amanda M. Snyder
Tyler A. Tokie

Columbia Station
Richard D. Donovan

Columbiana
Emily C. Sprouse

Columbus
James V. Bothe

Copley
Sharon A. Hofer
Ahlam K. Suleiman
Anthony D. Wilmot

Cortland
Aaron S. Hanson

Coshocton
Seth Grudier
Shane M. Masters
Heather S. Mladek

Creston
Jared R. Myers
Kelsea Smail
Brittney A. Steele

Cuyahoga Falls
Jessica E. Best
Joshua Cain
Lauren M. Carden
Rebecca L. Carter
Andrea M. Catalano
Michael C. DeBenedictis
Paul R. Edwards
Michael E. Farris
Evan M. Jarvis
Shelby B. Katavich
Cheryl A. Keele
Allysa R. Kennedy
Nathaniel H. Lee
Rachel L. Martin
Mary Ann F. Novisky
Matthew P. O'Connell
Sean T. Olivier
Michelle Ostrowski
Mitchell A. Pleat
Andrew S. Priddy

Dalton
Stephanie A. Brown
Jillian M. Husted
Kayla R. Murphy
Tarah S. Shinn
Morgan Yoder

Dellroy
Corena L. Barstow
Jeremy M. Fullmer
Devin C. Herrington
Matthew J. Ridgway

Dover
Kelly S. Duvall
Caleb Marburger
Nicholas A. McCoy
Kevin McRobie
Aaron R. Pace
Andrea L. Schlegel
Adam T. Shidaker
Nicole Smith
Todd M. Stanley

Doylestown
Jonathan Cole
Carol L. Giffin
Kyle A. Shearer

Dundee
Melissa Tice

East Canton
Eileen B. Cooper
Sheryl L. Holsinger
Amanda M. Jozwiakowski
Andrea C. Mammone
Rhonda F. McCormick
James W. Priest
Erin N. Robbins
Seth A. Taylor
Brooke N. Viebranz

East Rochester
Lucas M. Coldsnow
Jennifer L. Morrow

East Sparta
Katrina A. Bell
Aaron G. Campbell
Shawn A. Jones
Melanie C. Kidd
Cody J. Loftis
Sarah R. Richardson

Fairlawn
Rick T. Cook
Samantha Olson

Fredericksburg
Kelsey R. Cleaver
Stefan F. Hensel

Galion
Kristine M. Lewey

Garrettsville
Gregory B. Feller

Gnadenhutten
Eric J. Everett

Greentown
Michael H. Paxton

Hanoverton
Clarissa R. Thompson

Hartville
Eric D. Beitzel
Carmen M. Cannon
Autumn N. Detweiler
Christina N. Dudich
Sharon K. Dunaway
Lori Frase
Wendy J. Grable
Jessica M. Livigni
Jennifer A. Mastnick
Andrew J. Noall
Kayla N. Penird
Steven Ritter
Lyubov Smuk
Natalie D. Zellers

Hendersonville
Corynn W. Musser

Homeworth
Dakota Granger
Daniel B. Hines
Jessica M. West

Jeromesville
Dennis M. Thornhill

Kensington
Garrick N. Costa

Kent
Paul J. Conder
Joseph P. Evangelist
Elizabeth A. Howe
Amanda Penzera
Sarah J. Sabo
Erica L. Sampson
Kristie Siders

Leavittsburg
Robert A. Marsh

Lisbon
Tabitha D. Engelbrecht
Roger Joy

Lodi
Laura E. Struckel

Louisville
Amanda F. Barley
Brian P. Barr
Ashley L. Begue
Tracy M. Benedetti
Kathleen S. Billiter
Joseph J. Briestensky
Shirley A. Brown
Steven C. Butterworth
Nicole Dieffenbaugher
Timothy A. Dunne
Erika R. Eckberg
William V. Ellis
Wendy D. Fairbairn
Rachel L. Gimmi
Jennifer E. Greene
Theresa L. Gumpl
Richard J. Harbaugh
Erin S. Headley
Jonathon W. Heath
Jessica L. Henderhan
Ray J. Hoover
Kiersten N. Jamison
Melissa L. Kandel
Bryan T. Kuhn
Lauren R. Mascitti
Faith Meyers
Brooke N. Miller
Marcy Miller
Brian J. Nupp
Sarah A. Petry
David J. Rouech
Hannah L. Schillig
Tracie A. Shaffer
Anthony F. Silvestri
Allison N. Strasser
Natalie J. Tucker
Cynthia A. Tuttle
Violet J. Villard
Veronica L. Wilson
Joshua C. Yarnovich

Magnolia
Raeanne R. Billman
Brooke A. Habrun
Jaclynn A. Jett
Sam A. Muntean
Melissa Oliver
Brittany Tozzi
Ryan D. Turner

Malvern
Tricia Blood
Jessica S. Collins
Harvey L. Griffith
Mara M. Larson
Vonda J. Williams

Mansfield
David J. Young

Marshallville
Jaclyne B. Bareiter
Joseph E. DelCiappo
Sarah Marino

Massillon
Jennifer R. Anderson
Yolanda M. Arkwright
Lindia K. Bachtel
Krystel R. Barboza
Jon P. Barner
Melina M. Bartow
James A. Baus
Randy Bentley
Rose H. Berens
Michael S. Blosser
Patricia A. Blue-Boswell
Alyssa M. Brady
Ronald L. Burnsworth
Shari L. Buttacavoli
April M. Carter
Christine M. Carvino
Amanda A. Clark
Laurie A. Collier
Eric A. Copeland
Heather M. Copthorne
Travis R. Croston
Jason J. Culler
Sheenanne L. Dalpra
Miroslav Djurich
Christopher M. Douglas
Michelle Dupert
Samuel A. Frisone
David J. Fritz
Alyssa M. Galant
Randall W. Gray
Thomas L. Gray
Deidra A. Hamlet-Cubilla
Aldawna G. Hammel
Steven M. Hardin
Richard L. Hathaway
Jessie M. Hawk
Daniel R. Heater
Kyle Hogue
Leslie A. Hookey
Krystal D. Housos
Belinda M. Howard
Melissa M. Jellel
Anthony R. Jute
Kaitlyn R. Keyser
Alexandria R. Klinger
Amanda Kurtak
Sarah K. Ledford
Justin T. Lockhart
Jordan K. Long
Mark D. Louk
Heather M. Lowe
Wayne S. Lucas
Dustin T. Lung
Kelly A. Manalakos
Jaimie L. McCune
Vanessa A. Merritt
Don D. Miller
Matthew W. Moretta
Miranda Newman
David T. Parry
Derek J. Pritchett
Melanie A. Pugh
Daniel J. Radanovich
Shana M. Randolph
Steven W. Rastetter
Ian M. Reynolds
Michael C. Richards
Roxanne Robey
Hasan Sabljakovic
Brian D. Shew
Bridget Shilling
Jennifer Shilts
Erin M. Shimek
Samantha J. Smith
Taylor L. Smoley
Nicholas Solis
Deborah L. Spaulding
Juliana K. Specht
Danielle M. Sproat
Joyce V. Stillwagon
Mark A. Sullivan
Barbara A. Summer
Christina M. Wine
Lori L. Woodring
Taylor J. Wyant

 

Mechanicstown
Blake A. Oaks
Pierce A. Oaks

Medina
Erica Lackey
Brittany A. Tatman

Millersburg
Jill Martin

Mineral City
Kesha R. Adams
Kali M. Jones

Minerva
Darlene M. Betz
Lorey R. Dreher
Kitty L. Duff
Nicole S. Everetts
Laurence J. Fry
Danielle A. Gram
Lee J. Kmatz
Lori Mazeall
Jenna L. Moser
Janine J. Reed
Donald Rupp
Monica J. Severn
Kimberly J. Veitch
Greg E. Walker
Dale E. Watkins
Kathleen A. Webster
Brian K. Wells

Mogadore
Patricia L. Crabtree
Glenn W. Farquhar
Donald P. Ford
David M. Fox
Linda Y. Petrone
Tyler C. Reschke
Ashley M. Round
Dru M. Schottenheimer
Tamara E. Sidwell

Munroe Falls
Sarah J. Kovalcik

Navarre
Kelly A. Bailey
Dawn M. Benson
Tory Cunningham
Rebecca L. Ehmer
Gregory A. Griner
Robert V. Hall
Deanna Hilliard
Jack E. McMillen
Ashley R. Patterson
Cheryl M. Powell
MaryEllen Vaughn
Marilou Whitehouse
Ryan M. Wilson

New Philadelphia
Dan Becknell
Cassandra E. Fidler
Aaron D. Jenkins
Trent E. Linard
Zack A. Newman
Sarah R. Stephens
Aaron E. Tice
Eric B. Yoder

Niles
David W. Brothers

North Benton
Sharon L. Andrie

North Canton
Williams A. Aguilar
Sarah B. Battista
Ashley L. Beidle
Kathryn M. Bernhard
Ray V. Bertka
Stephanie A. Betz
Bethany D. Bramer-Barton
Stacy A. Brouillette-Baker
Laura N. Buccigross
Lavonne S. Buckle
Kristen A. Carosello
Leissa J. Cline
Alison R. Clubbs
Rachael Cowan
Jerri Davidson
Allison H. Dunigan
Holly N. East
Elizabeth A. Floom
Virginia M. Floom
Michael R. Forlenza
Jesse Gearhart
Amy L. Glines
Tabitha Gordon
Lesley A. Grady
Preston E. Grishaber
Joshua B. Gunn
Hunter Hardman
Stacy A. Harter
Stephanie C. Hendricks
Michael Hill
Sarah K. Hill
Amy J. Hohenberger
Cindi L. Howell
William Jackson
Jennifer James
Jason M. Kelly
Stephanie R. Killion
Tiffany R. King
Courtney Kintz
Daniel J. Kisak
Brittany N. Kraft
Matthew Lawrence
Jessica C. Lee
Misha S. Lee
Miguel H. Lucero
Taylor N. Lyons
Ashley A. McKenna
Sheila A. Meyer
David B. Miller
Jon D. Miller
Melissa K. Murczkiewicz
Lindsey R. Myers
Anna E. Pratt
Dennis C. Rambaud
Chris L. Reed
Daniel J. Roberts
Shane Ruzinsky
Jessica M. Rwejuna
Joey N. Salser
Katie L. Schmidt
Krista R. Schweitzer
Gretchen M. Snyder
Sandra Sommers
Nathaniel R. Sopp
Drew P. Spears
Michael W. Spencer
Michael Stocker
Jennifer S. Wagner
Erin J. Walton
Jeffrey Warren
Scott R. Watkins
Samantha A. Wise
Ryan M. Wozniak
David M. Wurgler
Michelle L. Yoder
Scott K. Youngblood

North Lawrence
Vicky L. Bunting
Zachary B. Richardson

North Olmsted
Charles A. Hill

Northfield
Emily A. Rykalla

Norton
Diane M. Banks
Michael C. Buckson
Benjamin C. Crute
Kevin Erwin
Samuel G. Greenbank
Breanna R. Grimes
Vincent J. Lofreso
Angela K. Sapper
Jonathan S. Shobe
Russell G. Shobe
Amber N. Shultz
Julia Ulichney

Orrville
Kathryn N. Amstutz
Mandi J. Arthur
Alejandra Cantera
Scott M. Grande
Shane A. Hines
John H. Kissel
Denise M. Lewis

Paris
Ronald P. Gandee
Dave Whitten
Michael Zimmerman

Poland
Nicholas J. D'angelo

Port Washington
Ashley N. Morrison

Ravenna
David M. Caipen
Michael Martin
Anthony M. Pocci
Andrew J. Profio
Brenda S. Thompson
Thomas M. Tortorella

Richfield
Spring R. Douglas

Rittman
Amanda J. Miller
Paul Riley

Robertsville
Robert L. Livesay

Salem
Darby A. Elder
Jason W. Pierson

Sandyville
Chad B. Cottrill
Randi R. Karlosky

Scio
Jamie L. Knight

Sebring
Kenneth A. Hubbs
Nicole R. Lindsay

Seville
Mandy J. Dougherty
Ross P. Fischetti

Sherrodsville
Jennifer C. Prince
Amy K. Schaar

Somerdale
Valerie A. Mcafee

Sterling
Kayla A. Carver
Amy J. Gerber

Stow
Tracy J. Bowman
Sandra D. DeMarino
Austin A. Groves
Sean Joyner
Jacquelyn Micochero
Benjamin L. Miller
Susan P. Miller
Marisa Mondi
Elizabeth Rose
Ronald M. Sahadi
Michelle M. Taylor
Dawn M. Weissling
Nathan Young

Strasburg
Brittany K. Renner

Streetsboro
George P. Makar

Struthers
Joseph M. Carbon

Sugarcreek
Kourtney A. Troyer

Tallmadge
David A. Christ
Kelsie E. Hooverman
Sarah B. Karalunas
Allen K. Linger
Stephen E. Mafield
Amanda R. Raynor
Karen M. Stalker
Dalton M. Tidwell
Dan S. Wymer
Michael Zeno

Tuscarawas
Alex J. Knecht

Uhrichsville
Lindsey N. Armstrong

Uniontown
Christopher J. Abraham
Nick G. Cianchetti
Jennifer G. Cross
Joseph M. Dies
Kaitlin R. Faix
Christina E. Fragiskatos
Tom Fulton
Lindsay N. Galley
Mitch A. Gniewek
Jonelle R. Grosjean
Kaitlin M. Hindinger
Denise R. Jagger
Catherine M. Kasza
Diane McCutcheon
Michelle M. McNeill
Larry C. Miller
Tina M. Morales
Alexis Moseley
Renee Moseley
Rachael Myers
Crystal J. Pickering
Kaelin D. Probst
Nicole L. Recco
Diana L. Russo
Joseph P. Scarpino
Joshua P. Scarpino
Kyle D. Sodergren
Susan K. Soper
Jeffrey C. Thompson
Timothy J. Viscuso
Jeffrey D. Wilson

Wadsworth
Courtney L. Baker
Danielle M. Benek
Jennifer L. Bernard
Phoenix T. Brown Ramsey
Thomas Filipovic
Steven Huntsman
Kyle C. Jackson
Ben A. Young

Waynesburg
Megan Breslin
Dominic V. Chiurco
Emily J. Gooding
Alexander L. Grossman
Sherry J. Hanslik
Deanne M. Lockard
Thomas L. Mizer
Kalei L. Russell
Racheal D. Williams

Wilmot
Jordan Chewning

Wooster
Nichole E. Chittenden
Andrew B. Frye
Corbin B. Lang

Youngstown
Elise N. Keller

 

DEAN'S LIST PART TIME

Akron
Kristen L. Adkins
Michelle R. Andrew
Daniel R. Arbour
Carmen D. Armour
Aimee L. Augustine
Jonise L. Barry
Monika A. Barwinkel
Brett T. Bauer
Karen D. Bayless
John D. Bellett
David M. Benedict
Brittany L. Berry
Martin E. Berry
Nathan D. Bevan
Brandy Bishop
Rose M. Blackmon
Celissa A. Bracey
Rosemary J. Braziel
Daniel B. Brustoski
Christyn S. Burden
Lawrence W. Burge
Adrien L. Burton
Jessica A. Bush
Erik Carlson
Erin L. Chambers
Judy Chava
Christopher J. Chmielewski
Lerin Clark
Samantha L. Clevenger
Monique N. Cook
Deborah L. Cooper
Kristen R. Cooper
Jennifer L. Daerr
Brian C. Davis
Donna Davis
Michael W. Deihl
Gary E. Delgado
Dana M. Dillon
Kimberly G. Dotson
Jorden V. Doubledee
Sara B. Dove
Dearre D. DuBoise
Jason M. Duncan
Catherine K. Durkin
Jamie M. Dzama
Cheryl L. Eckman
Kristen M. Edwards
Anna Ejsmont
Michael P. Eutsey
Erik M. Fendenheim
Kellie A. Fendenheim
Joshua D. Ferguson
Erin D. Filler
Lisa A. Fisher
Melanie G. Fleishour
Phyllis Flint
Crystal A. Fowler
Kevin P. Francis
Linda Frantz
Krystal L. Fuller
Carey A. Gage
Carlos Gaiter
Melvin B. Garretson
Sheryl A. Gessner
Davina M. Golden
Karmen L. Gorham
Tara Gray
Lori A. Gries
Jeffery Grubbs
Adam S. Gruber
Bonnie J. Guljas
Kelsey R. Gurbal
Tracee M. Gurnik
Carolyn M. Gwinn
Leontyne L. Hammonds
Jon S. Hawkins
Frederick Hayes
Andrew J. Hazlett
Kelly Helmick
Charles T. Hill
Heidi Horner
Nicole M. Houser
Michael S. Hynes
Laura B. Ickey
Bassey E. Ijoma
Elizabeth F. Jesty
Amber M. Johnson
Hope D. Johnson
Sherri A. Jones
Hannah E. Judkins
Kelly Kapper
Jesse P. Keith
Jasmyn L. Keys
Kristen J. Knoch
Stephanie R. Krakora
Crystal M. LaBar
Timothy R. Lampe
Joseph M. Lancaster
Michael S. Lancaster
Ashlie L. Ledbetter
Kristin L. Lee
George L. Lininger
Chad Lively
Brian C. Lloyd
Kristen Lloyd
Michael R. Lohr
Bryan R. Long
Yvonne Long
Amber N. Longshore
Robert E. Longshore
Brandy L. Lovett
Katherin E. Lucas
Melissa D. Lutz
Jessica M. Mace
Natalie A. Madonio
Paula Matas
Ann T. McKee
Christopher A. McMahon
Roberta J. Meyer
Shawn M. Meyer
Howard Mitchell
Irvin H. Mitchely
Katie R. Moffet
Joy E. Morrow
Hannah J. Mothersbaugh
Dennis E. Muntean
Michael D. Murawski
Angela M. Norman
Michael L. Osborne
Tonia P. Ostrander
Samantha A. Page
Kenneth E. Paige
Melanie J. Pardee
Timothy E. Parsons
Brittany B. Partin
Kimberly A. Penotte
Brian M. Phillips
Wendy A. Plumley
Royale Powers
Myosha M. Rainey
John M. Render
Michelle L. Riggs
Christy N. Riley
Stefan P. Riley
Michelle D. Ringler
Kevin L. Roper
Jean Rucker
Angela M. Sage
Jason T. Salisbury
James M. Sano
Karen L. Schaad
Crystal M. Schafer
Benjamin M. Schweigert
Troy R. Sharp
William E. Sharpes
Delduania M. Shelton
Oleh F. Silkovskyy
Sarah M. Simich
Ryan B. Smeltz
Amanda M. Smith
Jaccilyn B. Smith
James S. Smith
Matthew P. Smith
Vincent E. Smith
Bobbi J. Smyth
Tori L. Solomon
Karla Stahl
Kari A. Stair
Rachelle R. Staley
Terrie V. Staubs
Jamie L. Still
Chara D. Stone
Randall W. Stone
Timothy A. Struble
Damber D. Subba
Kim Sungy
Emily N. Swogger
Brian R. Szeligo
Jimi L. Tabor
Nicole C. Tinlin
Robert K. Tittl
Joseph M. Trego
Crystal R. Tucker
Lisa Turner
Patricia H. Turner
Beverly E. Twigg
Doreen E. Vernotzy
Prai Vue
Robert M. Wagner
Melissa A. Waldrup
Patricia D. Walker
Robert G. Walker
Michael R. Wall
Randa K. Walter
Stephanie L. Warren
Eric R. Werner
Kelsey Wetzel
Drew C. Weyrick
David R. White
Renata D. White
Brittany J. Wilcox
Scott A. Willey
Becky C. Williams
Ruth L. Williams
Sarah A. Wilson
Christina Woods
Alyssa M. Wright
Lisa L. Wright
Melissa A. Yakubik
Mailor Yang
Julie A. Yates
Maria J. Yehl
Alexi A. Zabur
Jonathan R. Zalewski

Alliance
Jessica C. Adelman
Mark A. Amabeli
Robert J. Augustein
Danicca L. Baker
Andrew Barker
Summer M. Barnett
William C. Bench
Kelly A. Berger
Chad A. Bissett
Hope L. Boden
Chad A. Brady
Hannah L. Burgess
Trevor M. Burke
Philip M. Chavez
Lindsay K. Costa
Gregory J. Cox
Thelma B. Criss
Damita J. Cundiff
Breanne E. Davis
Heather R. Davis
John D. Delcalzo
Kayleigh A. Devers
Melissa M. Dickson
Clay M. Duchon
Kristina L. Durenda
Sierra I. Gallina
Kenny C. George
Suzanne Ghantous
Ronald M. Haidet
Adrian I. Hampu
Chele Hardy
Tommi S. Hart
Heather L. Hartman
Bobbie J. Hawkins
Jaleel A. Hawkins
Myrtis Hawkins
Kendra S. Haynam
Juanita K. Hershberger
Kayla J. Hershberger
Maryann R. Holland
Stephanie D. Horning
Timothy T. Howard
Sebastian T. Hudachek
Allison M. Jennings
Nathaniel T. Johnson
Theresa Johnstin
Christine A. Jurovcik
Samantha D. Kee
Matthew T. Kimble
Craig S. Knisley
Carrie L. Kuyper
Melissa M. Laughlin
Summer D. Layne
Matthew L. Maxwell
James A. McGill
Joseph A. Middleton
Cristine R. Mohr
Toni L. Montini
Nicole E. Moore
Amanda L. Nelson
Lisa D. Paulin
Judy G. Randles
Victoria R. Ream
Brittany N. Remenyi
Kristin K. Rohrer
Deanna Salter
Anthony D. Satchell
Jacqulyn D. Serrano
Megan L. Sherman
Toni M. Slaggy
Lori L. Sox
Terri K. Stinson
Lenzeller Stovall
Krystal D. Sturgill
April D. Thoenen
Charles Threat
Matthew D. Thurman
Chasity E. Waid
Artisia T. Watson
Tina M. Willard
Samantha L. Yoder

Amherst
Paul A. Kramer

Amsterdam
William R. Lipford
Ashlee L. McCort

Apple Creek
Ryan O. Falk
Naomi R. Fetzer
David L. Keister
Cheryl A. Lemon
Jason J. Matter

Atwater
Stephanie A. Foster
Jeremiah T. Gowan
Dana M. Jordan
Diana L. Manley
Shaunta A. Roosa

Augusta
Taryn E. Crawford

Barberton
Joan M. Adams
Mary C. Allen
Tosha R. Blake
Carly D. Borotkanics
Denise M. Caesar
Jessica M. Chapman
Gerald S. Chester
Jennifer L. Clegg
Gwen R. Cole
Matthew G. DeAngelis
Crystal Dowdy
Mary Dunn
Kristen R. Ernst
Emily Fetter
James W. Goin
Jenna C. Hugland
Sara L. Hull
Bonnie K. Hummel
Rachel E. Hurst
Ryan D. Kuntz
Michael J. Lauder
September M. Long
Kimberly J. Mathias
Melissa V. McFadden
Kristen M. McShane
Terry L. McWilliams
Aaron S. Morris
Donna Robinson
Tammie L. Sneed
Jessica M. Swanson
Robyn N. Virag
Steven M. Willard
Mark D. Wilson
Kelly M. Wolke
Jonathan R. Wright

Beach City
Whysper W. Baker
Dora M. Bucklew
Amy J. Eberly
Kelly L. Frailly
Garrett A. Howell
Deborah I. Indorf
Anne M. Miller
Rebecca L. Miller
Jonathan W. White
Rochelle L. Yoder

Beloit
Geoffrey D. Bronder
Rebecca S. Clark

Bolivar
Stephanie J. Brinkman
Tracy L. Driscoll
Tracy M. Eick
Stephen Kopras
John R. Nash
Danielle P. Ritz
Rachel Tolley
Melanie R. Watson
Theresa Whitman
Jennifer K. Wiseman

Brewster
Tami L. Byer
Michelle N. Christman
Randi L. Hickman
Amy L. Swartzentruber
Zeth A. Talbott
Timothy E. Yoder

Brinkhaven
Jesse L. Stephens

Burbank
Bruce K. Beery

Canal Fulton
Todd Allen
Erica L. Anderson
Mallory K. Ando
Mallory P. Bell
Shelley M. Betz
Shelby A. Booth
Roy M. Brown
Robert M. Buhecker
Donna J. Clark
Amanda D. Collins
Daniel R. Courter
Keegan O. Crine
Joshua W. Crowder
Alexandra R. Dannemiller
Christina L. Devore
Richard C. Fightmaster
Richelle L. Gonzalez
Laurie A. Hanson
Elizabeth A. Hawthorn
Julie M. Hrabak
Deborah J. Kaser
Frank V. Kulp
Marcia M. Landry
David A. Leary
Aaron D. Lowery
Lillian M. Mills
Alyssa C. Moon
Anthony M. Morris
Daniel R. Morris
Fredrick L. Murphy
Jennifer M. Murphy
Wendy N. Myers
Theresa J. Osborne
Jonathan E. Parker
Diane R. Reed
Kimberly D. Roskos
Jennifer L. Satterfield
Jenna M. Shape
Patricia A. Sungy
Patricia L. Talarico
Kay L. Wuske

Canton
Jacqueline M. Abbott
Norma J. Adams
Dawn N. Adkins
Rosetta Adkins
Brook R. Alessandrini
Julie A. Ali
Alyssa G. Allison
Cheryl L. Ambrose
Eileen M. Anderson
Kristin A. Anderson
Shaun P. Argento
Ben A. Armstead
Daniel L. Armstead
Jennifer J. Armstead
Floyd J. Arreguin
Stacey C. Atkins
Cameron A. Autery
Rebecca A. Aventino
Alicia M. Bachtel
Samuel L. Bailey
Scott D. Bailey
Valerie B. Baity
Jackie L. Barley
Tabatha A. Barnett
Larry D. Barney
Nicholas Basford
Derek A. Bates
Nicole L. Batten
Sherry L. Baumhauer
Beth A. Baysinger
Amanda J. Belding
William B. Bergquist
Tamara Betro
Melinda A. Betts
Rachel Bevere
Brandi L. Bivenour
Don Blackledge
Errika R. Blasingame
Terry L. Bonam Jr
Daniel B. Boyd
Samantha Boyd
Nicole A. Bracken
Lucas J. Brahler
Daniel B. Brenner
Carl L. Brewer
Evert L. Briggs
Robert J. Brockert
Kelley K. Brooks
David H. Brown
Janell M. Brown
Shirley A. Brown
Tim Brown
Deanna R. Bruder
Yvette D. Bruner
Reka Bryk
Casandra D. Buckbee
Todd M. Bunt
Jerilyn N. Burchfield
Hollis R. Burkes
Mandi L. Burns
Samantha J. Burns
Jaime L. Burt
Pamela J. Burton
Robin M. Burton
Laura J. Burwell
MacKenzie Butts
Tyler Campanelli
Jeannie Cantwell
Sandra K. Capper
Kaleigh M. Carrick
Cherralle M. Cephas
Victoria A. Chaney
Cody A. Changet
Sarah M. Chester
Lauren Cheviron
Ryan M. Chovan
Richard P. Cice
Geoffrey M. Clagg
Breanna M. Clark
Shamira S. Clark
Satara L. Clements
Lakeesha M. Cleveland
Brandi R. Coen
Justin D. Collins
Timothy E. Collins
Amy Condos
Sally M. Conley-Oyster
Kelly I. Conway
Christina L. Cook
Lucretia L. Corns
Shane P. Corrin
Matthew W. Cottrell
Jennifer K. Cox
Tiffany A. Crable
Leslie C. Crawford
Tina A. Cricks
Lorae M. Crowther
Aimee M. Crum
Austin G. Crumpler
Wanda L. Curry
Carrie A. Cutlip
Rachel D. Daily
Alicia M. Dalton
Donna J. Daniels
Kelley N. Daum
Phebe D. Dave
Cynthia J. David
Terri J. Davis
Willliam S. Davis
Lauren J. DeMatteis
Beth M. Dearing
Courtney S. Deeb
Erica R. Deverall
Teresa L. Diamond
David A. Diano
Vanessa V. Diano
Jennifer A. Dipietro
Timeka C. Donald
Evelyn A. Dorsey
Cynthia G. Dotson
John P. Dougherty
Barry Douglass
Angela R. Draper
Candice M. Drescher
Gustav F. Drollinger
Bailey F. DuBois
Robert B. DuBois
Brian R. Dye
Theresa Y. Easter
Bonnie L. Ebie
Noelle R. Eckinger
Stephanie Edinger
Faye L. Eldred
Tiffany N. Ericksen
Carlie L. Ewing
Christine C. Ewing
Cynthia D. Fagan
Stephanie Feller
Jeremy A. Felton
Paul J. Ferdinand
Melissa Fetrow
Shana M. Filing
Tina M. Fiori
Nathan Firestone
Beth A. Fisher
Candy S. Fisher
Melissa M. Flounders
Jennifer R. Flowers
Brandi M. Fortner
Ethel A. Foster
Kevin C. Frank
Lisa M. Freday
Stephanie A. Freymoyer
Tanisha R. Fulks
Joseph A. Fusillo
Avery C. Gardner
Joshua A. Garlando
Clayton B. Gaut
Erika Geib
Brittany J. Gerber
Michael A. Getto
Cierra D. Gholston
Devon A. Gill
Joseph E. Gillis
David J. Gillmore
Brian D. Givens
Debra A. Givens
Vinesa Glenn
Shawntona L. Goodgame
Jazmin M. Gore
Nicholas A. Grahame
Jeffrey D. Gray
Delaney M. Graybill
Roger W. Griffith
Joseph Guarnieri
Emily C. Gudaitis
Ginene R. Gugel
Christina M. Guidone
Ronisha' A. Hairston-Black
Patrick A. Hales
Mary L. Hall
Parcilla L. Hall
Brandon R. Hanlin
Samantha N. Haring
Stefanie M. Harkins
Sarah E. Harris
Daniel H. Hartman
Rosalyn J. Hartman
Daniel R. Hayes
Dawn D. Hayes
Julianne N. Heather
Christy Heim
Hollie A. Henke
Carol R. Henson
Roderick Herring
Jason Herron
Kathleen M. Hewitt
Laura M. Hewitt
Melanie Hewitt
Deanna L. Hill
Angelique A. Hiser
Zachery S. Hoffner
Kristie N. Holbrook
Mark J. Hoskins
Michael L. Hossler
Chris S. Howard
Timothy N. Huff
Elizabeth L. Huntley
Diane L. Irwin
Eric E. Itangata
Stanley R. James
Tara N. Janson
Mark E. Jatich
Lilly M. Jefferson
Wilbur L. Jewell
Lindsey A. Jewett
Carl J. Johnson
Deloise Johnson
Kristina A. Johnson
Pamela L. Johnson
Richard Johnstun
Katie M. Joiner
Michele M. Jones
Timothy A. Jones
James J. Judge
Gary M. Justice
Michael J. Kamarados
Cassandra V. Kandel
Scott R. Kemp
Tracy M. Kemp
Lindsey M. Kerr
Theresa M. Kesic
Lindsey M. Kinty
Derek V. Kling
Frances R. Knepp
Nicole A. Knight
Anne B. Knoble
Brent C. Knowlton
Chris E. Kolbs
Jennifer A. Konowal
Meghan T. Krantz
Cassandra C. Kristoff
Bonita L. Lackey
Courtney Lamp
James M. Lane
Derrick E. Layne
Matt R. Lee
Terry A. Lee
Mary L. Leggett
Tina M. Lemon
Ashley E. Lennon
Ronald L. Lewers
Patricia R. Lewis
Rachel A. Lewis
Carrie A. Leyda
Danelle Lightner
Nathan T. Lillie
Kimberly A. Long
Lanez R. Longshore
Chris D. Longwell
Elise A. Lopez
Leah M. Lorenzo
Ann Lowdermilk
Ted Lund
James L. Macey
Jeannie L. Makridis
Megan R. Malinowski
Matthew Mallett
Jennifer M. Martin
Katina D. Martin
Shantae M. Mathis
Julie L. Mattes
Peter J. Maurer
Jared M. May
Katie J. McArthur
Stacey McArthur
James W. McClead
Harriet McClellan
Daris L. McCollum
Wanda J. McCollum
Bennie McCullough
Beth Ann A. McCullough
Michael P. McDermott
John D. McDonald
Melissa McGee
Jackie McInnes
Judy K. McKelvey
Dennis W. McVay
Diane V. Meadows
Joshua N. Meneer
Ida I. Messenger
Elise S. Miller
Jennifer Miller
Jessica A. Miller
Spencer B. Miller
Toreka L. Miller
Fatima Milnes
Caroyln D. Minear
Ksenia V. Miroshnichenko
Ashley M. Mitchell
Evonne Mitchell
Paula J. Moffat
Angela T. Mohler
Elaine K. Montgomery
Cheri S. Moore
Kevin A. Moore
Leah A. Moore
Leslie A. Moore
Mickey M. Moore
Barbara R. Morris
David E. Morris
Thomas M. Morris
Jarreck M. Moses
Heather R. Mosher
Angela R. Moyer
Michelle Y. Moyer
Haleem R. Muhammad
Scott E. Mullet
Michael D. Murphy
Nicole M. Nelson
Susan M. Newell
Daniel H. Newman
Kristi Y. Newman
Renee Nicholson
Shuawna Norris
Joy O. Onuora
Kimberlee D. Orend
Patrick S. Padermos
Olivia A. Paglialunga
Meredith R. Parks
Heather M. Patterson
Amber D. Pennington
Tresia L. Pigott
Courtney Placko
Gerald D. Plumb
Rob E. Plunkett
Tracy L. Poirrier
Cheryl S. Polk
Helena J. Porter
Jacquita D. Potts
Timothy R. Powell
Andrew J. Powers
Joshua S. Prentice
Megan Priddy
Rochelle L. Prince
Kyle S. Pritchard
Jamie A. Pryor
Heather K. Pyle
Lori L. Radu
Shaterra M. Ramsey
James T. Randolph
Tiffany L. Recktenwalt
Marcus Reed
John L. Rice
Jordan C. Rice
Beth A. Richardson
Kurt A. Rickelman
Natalie Ridgway
Charlotte M. Riedl
Jeremiah J. Riehl
Melissa A. Riffle
Brian K. Rininger
Lisa M. Risby
Briana N. Robinson
Edna N. Robinson
Tiffany R. Rock
Eric A. Rogers
Emily F. Rohrer
Zachary R. Roland
Stacie A. Rothermel
Morgan D. Russell
Tina M. Russell
Jennifer M. Sack
Vickie J. Saddler
Courtney M. Safreed
Tavie R. Sampson
Troy S. Sanford
Keith M. Schalmo
Ryan S. Schlemmer
Jamie A. Schmidt
Joel A. Schneiders
Robert C. Scholes
Christin L. Schuckert
Laura M. Scott
Sarah J. Selby
Amanda R. Sexton
Paul J. Seymour
Brandon L. Shank
DeeAnnia D. Shawver
Hayley C. Shelton
Troy J. Sheridan
Meagan Shoop
Phillip W. Shreve
Darla K. Sible
Stephanie D. Singleton
Tracy A. Sirgo
Stephen R. Slater
Debbie H. Smith
Rebecca A. Smith
Kathy L. Snyder
Bridgette M. Solomon
Andrea G. Sommers
Roger A. Spahr
Deniece D. Spencer
Richard Spencer
Rose A. Spencer
Candice M. Stalder
Callie M. Stamoules
Jennifer D. Staskey
Lacey M. Steed
Matthew Steele
Alisha N. Stekle
Stacey M. Stevens
Lavena M. Stokes
Stephen J. Storesina
Douglas J. Stuck
Timothy J. Stuhldreher
Denise M. Stump
Jessica L. Sunderman
Daniel J. Surber
Nichole M. Swinehart
Michael A. Swogger
Steven R. Talbert
Guster D. Tarr
Eric A. Tarver
Ebony M. Thomas
Erin L. Thomas
Amy Thompson
Dayna Thompson
Doria T. Thompson
Justin A. Tisevich
Deborah R. Torrence
J'meka L. Torrence
Joann M. Treacle
Ashton B. Tufford
Stephanie L. Turkal
Suzette D. Urban
Valerie A. Vargas
Charissa J. Vaughn
Pablo A. Velazquez
Kristy A. Villard
Catherine G. Vinson
Danael N. Volpe
Azeria C. Waiters
Brandy Y. Walker
Brooklyn L. Walker
Stacy L. Walker
Diana J. Wallace
Neva L. Wallace
Janette M. Walter
Erica L. Warner
Taylor M. Warner
Tracey J. Waters
Alva M. Watkins
Marion G. Watkins
Tana L. Watson
Latisha R. Watts
Raynetta J. Weigand
M Jayne Welch
Eleashia Wells
Jeff Wesley
Steven D. Whitacre
Nikita White
Taffy L. White
Natalie R. Whitmer
Tamara L. Wilkes
George E. Wilkins
Chemese N. Wilks
Darlene A. Williams
Denise N. Williams
Lisa Williams
Audrey D. Willis
Kyra N. Willison
Heath E. Wilson
Joseph L. Wilson
Margie J. Winn
Shiquan M. Wofford
Michele F. Wolak
Marc M. Woodford
Elizabeth A. Wright
Zachary T. Wright
Carmilla M. Young
Dante O. Young
Juliet S. Young
Tamara R. Young
Micheal W. Youngman
Henry B. Zachery
Viktorija Zdraveva
Jeremiah C. Zellers
Jeanne A. Zupp

Carrollton
Krysten E. Abel
James W. Baker
Olivia G. Bausell
Mary Becknell
Cristi Broderick
Brittany N. Brown
Miranda DeGarmo
Meneely R. Degarmo
Brianna E. Deitz
Dolly S. Easterday
Scott Fliger
Rae A. Fry
Tiffany S. Gardner
Audra J. Gotschall
Stephanie M. Gotschall
Kelly Hill
Cheri L. Hull
Lorrie L. Kaltenbaugh
Kimberly D. Kendall
Marie L. Kinkade
James J. Kummerlen
Brandy N. Marks
Stephen J. Marmo
Jennifer D. Marteney
Mandy L. Myers
Christine C. Nye
Pheleshia L. Prince
Cynthia L. Rimmele
Tammy K. Roof
Alex L. Rossey
Mark D. Sammons
Sabrina G. Seal
Beth A. Taylor
Kelsey S. Wise

Chagrin Falls
Donald E. Washington

Clinton
Kelley Brammer
Victoria G. Carthorn
Brian D. Clark
Andrea R. Elias
David D. Hartong
Erica L. Hippli
Stacey L. Jons
Vickie L. Nettle
Alli M. Nichols
Deborah J. Potter
Bryan C. Schwarz
Tess I. Serb
Aubrey L. Short
Mack E. Smith
Elena Trampevska
Jennifer L. Turchin
Tina M. Weber
Jessica L. Wormald
Becky J. Zelesnik

Columbiana
Jennifer D. Locker
Nancy L. Woodruff

Copley
Tami L. Elwell
Alicia A. Lane
Tina Lawell
Lisa S. Pollak
Jennifer Stanfield
Lisa M. Wright

Cortland
Rick J. Struk

Creston
Karen A. Fleck
Ashley K. Meade
Andrea M. Wiles

Cuyahoga Falls
Melissa S. Anderson-Mihailovic
Meredith L. Capps
Mykel M. Clelland
Twana E. Crosby
Tonya M. Durst
Terrence E. Finn
Donnell L. Green
Robert H. Haidet
John J. Hausman
Samantha N. Jakob
Linda M. Martin
Roberta J. Miller
James C. Murdock
David E. Perkins
Stephanie M. Pittman
Shelly R. Roberts
Jennifer L. Ryan
Peter J. Snyder
Tabitha M. Stebel
Leslie Swearingen
Donna Y. Taylor
Angela M. Walter
Lori A. Wigal
Karen M. Woodford

Dalton
Lori A. Hood
Adam D. Lehman
Allison J. Lintern
Tyler M. Shaw
Jill M. Simons
Clinton W. Sprunger
Kelly E. Tharp
Bonnie Widmer

Danville
Marsha G. Smithhisler

Dellroy
Allison M. Clay
Jennifer Lambert
Hillary R. Miller
Nancy F. Oster
Dixie Pavick
Steven M. Reed

Dennison
Lucinda Host
James J. Long
Lucas Moreland

Diamond
Robin K. Close
Jayson Shenk
Jennifer Smallfield

Dover
Lisa E. Baker
Suzanne M. Beans
David O. Bisbee
Brenda L. Boylan
Andrew J. Colvin
Deanna K. Fisher
Tracy L. Gleaton
Gale L. Muckley
Megan N. Myers
Elizabeth A. Quinn
Guy N. Schrock
Elizabeth M. Sidel

Doylestown
Danielle N. Caron
Jodi M. Ivy
Michelle Salazar

Dundee
Chelsea M. Lehman
Susan Poorman
Erin J. Slemmer
Randi J. Slemmer

East Canton
Brenda L. Boyle
Dawn R. Collins
Beverly M. Davis
Tara M. Houck
Darlene Knepper
Tami S. Kovacsiss
Cassie M. Kuemerle
Nancy J. Lackney
Jennifer J. Laser
Derek H. Marion
Jody I. Mayle
Mary Ellen Mayle
Vivian L. Mayle
Kristin M. Morley
Janesa M. Novelli
Valerie L. Novelli
David E. Reynolds
Tiffany M. Shrader
Matthew A. Teeters
Rosemarie Whitsett
Shane A. Woodward

East Rochester
Robin M. Brown
Kyle L. Griffin
Rebecca S. Householder
Mark A. Thomas

East Sparta
Nichole B. Beatty
Shawna L. Bentley
Jody A. Boyd
Frances L. Fabian
Tiffany R. Ritchey
Kendra L. Selby
Cheryl R. Steiner
Edna J. Wagner
Sarah H. Weaver
Katie L. Wilt

Fowler
Lana J. Thoma

Fredericksburg
Amanda N. Detweiler
Jesse R. Green
Corey W. Mullins
Kayla M. Wardell
Cameron J. Wengerd

Fresno
Samantha L. Zaychek

Glenmont
Tracy J. Marmet

Gnadenhutten
Brooke K. Boggs
Julia C. Frenton-Boggs

Green
Vladislav M. Mokodean

Harrisville Twp
Jillian R. Stohlman

Hartville
Brittany B. Berry
Elizabeth A. Bolin
Maria P. Calcei
Richelle M. Connors
Patricia K. Dean
Paula Eby
William H. Ennis
Laurence C. Frerking
Bethany L. Galbreath
Chris G. Herzig
Benjamin C. Holloway
Janice L. Howell
Rachel J. Jones
Margaret Mcginnis
William P. Mercier
Melissa I. Miller
William R. Miller
Toni M. Montgomery
Jason M. Savill
Cara Senften
Christine M. Sullivan
Lauren Vaughan
Jarrod S. Wendorf
Susan C. Wood
Kara L. Woodward

Hinckley
Carl B. Redman

Holmesville
Lance R. Reidenbach
Lauren E. Stutzman

Homeworth
Jordan T. Mingus
Tonya L. Wayt

Hudson
Maria E. Choi
Jessica L. Spencer

Independence
Greg Glotz

Jewett
Thomas M. Horn

Kathleen
Emily J. Doster

Kearney
Megan E. Winters

Kennedale
Melinda J. Burrows

Kensington
Lorah L. Bailey
Jennifer D. Boyce

Kent
Kristin A. Adkins
Heather A. Chidester
Dawn M. Darrow
Daniel J. Kline
Jason J. Laney
Kerry McKeen
Jonathan A. Neimetz
Sean R. Runer
Kerstin A. Schultz
Amy R. Senyek
Theodore J. Shaffer
Helena M. Spalding
Karen M. Vaughn

Kimbolton
Stephanie A. Davis

Lake Milton
Anthony J. Bulone

Lakemore
Rachael J. Graham
Theresa R. King

Lakewood
Regine N. Aichlmayr

Leetonia
Nathan T. Roe

Lodi
John A. Caesar

Louisville
Alice R. Allman
Lisa A. Aman
Susan M. Antol
Lisa M. Arbogast
Meghann C. Baier
Leanne Barton
Molly A. Blandford
Kaeleigh V. Bryan
Linda L. Burns
Darwin E. Calhoun
Cynthia L. Campitelli
Carmen M. Cekanski
Jodi A. Cespedes
Sarah J. Clapper
Alyx R. Crislip
Jennifer K. DeHart
Audrey F. Duff
Lauren A. Dunnerstick
Michelle L. Eddy
Daniel J. Filimon
Rebecca E. Flesher
Angela R. Fonte
Ryan T. Foster
Danielle J. Gardner
Melissa M. Givens
Martha E. Grage
Lydia K. Hammond
David J. Heppner
Chad A. Hilkert
Lesli A. Hoover
Kathleen M. Iams
Dorothy L. Jackson
Tanya Y. Jamison
Holly M. Jones
Laurie A. Jones
Edward B. Kelly
Nathan P. Linerode
Joan A. Mangino
Brenda J. Marsh
Sara B. Martincic
Timothy B. Martz
Kimberly A. Mayle
Travis McDade
Joshua S. Miller
Kelsey H. Miller
Bobbi-Jo Moser
Autumn M. Nelson
Taylor V. Nervo
Seth M. Norman
Peter J. Nupp
Cortney B. Rennecker
Robin L. Ritenour
Brent A. Sander
Stefanie N. Schehl
Jennifer A. Shaw
Lindsey C. Shirey
Vincent Shirey
Sharon A. Stanton
Rachel M. Sterling
Heather M. Stouffer
Emilee R. Stringer
Anna K. Swigert
Cathy Whitmire
David R. Whitmire
Amy Wittensoldner
Andrew R. Yoder

Magnolia
Melissa L. Burns
Melissa R. Ritenour
Ashley R. Willits

Malvern
Jamie C. Austin
Pamela A. Austin
Janice M. Bechtel
Penny D. Brown
David S. Burwell
Toni A. Clark
Carolyn J. Cordray
Penny Y. Cutlip
Amanda J. DeLong
Denise M. Demarinis
Melinda L. Kandel
Christine A. Logan
Thomas C. Moeglin
Courtney K. Phillips
Michelle L. Rentz
Deanna L. Saunier
Michael K. Tipton
Nathaniel A. Turner
Eric N. Ullom
Jayne L. Unrue
Kathy A. White
Daniel L. Worley

Marshallville
Lesli K. Carraway
Kenneth E. Kirkpatrick
Eric D. Matie

Massillon
Christine M. Adkins
Martha T. Adkins
Amy M. Affolter
Nicole S. Allshouse
Tammy L. Amos
Rockelle M. Arnold
Jennifer R. Bachus
Katelyn E. Barker
Lauren R. Barker
Renee A. Barkheimer
Kimberly S. Barnes
Kimberly F. Barros
Tarrah E. Bates
Kayla R. Bavery
Danielle R. Beaver
Brian J. Beckett
Robert W. Bennett
William A. Berens
Dena M. Bettinger
Eva E. Bodollo
Monica L. Bolek
Andrew M. Bolgiano
Jennifer R. Bolgiano
Pamela J. Border
Benjamin A. Brace
Jennifer E. Bruce
Amy J. Bullock
Kelli B. Burkey
Amanda L. Burkholder
Elizabeth M. Burkholder
Cheryl L. Burwell
Tria E. Byard
Rachel Cain
Deborah Calabris
Rebecca A. Calhoun
Pamela A. Carpenter
Nikita L. Carrothers
Lisa M. Chaboude
James R. Chapman
Stephanie R. Chuning
Kelley A. Church
Jennifer F. Clark
Kristy M. Clark
Richard A. Clark
Jeffrey S. Clay
Chris J. Cocklin
Stephanie A. Collard
Antoinette Collier
Jennifer L. Condo
Christopher R. Conversino
Valarie M. Cooper
Antonio D. Corpening
Shannon M. Cox
Mark P. Craig
Sandra G. Crossen
Marc D. Curtis
Daniel V. Davis
Diana M. Davis
Molly R. Davis
Stephanie J. DeArment
Kara Deitrick
Cheryl L. Delas
Russell R. Doyle
Melissa D. Druckenbrod
Brittany T. Dunham
Crystal Dunlap
Veronica A. Edwards
Jessica L. Emmons
Mindy L. Evans
Larry R. Flounders
Melissa Fockler
Amanda K. Fulton
Damon M. Gallucci
Stephanie M. Gamary
Christine R. Gardner
Jake A. Gauze
Linda A. Geaghan
Julia L. Geier
Christopher M. Guest
Jihyun Gump
Amy L. Hammock
Taunia S. Hardgrove
Leslie Harris
Heather S. Harsh
Sandra A. Hartmann
Julie A. Harvey
Samantha L. Hasseman
Layne A. Hayashi
Annette L. Haynam
Linda M. Heldenbrand
Kathryn E. Henning
Christine E. Herritt
Shawnna M. Houseman
Jill K. Hurless
Alexander J. Hurtt
Breana D. Hurtt
Kyle J. Janson
Erin C. Jarrell
Erica M. Jewell
Heidi John
Andrea M. Jones
Krystal Jones
Crystal M. Keefer
Mark A. Kendall
Stephanie K. Kennedy
Gordon L. King
Gregory J. King
Joseph R. Klausner
Jacob S. Knight
Timothy J. Kraft
Karol K. Kramer
Sean G. Lambert
Hannah B. Lawrence
Sabrina M. Leach
Tina L. Leedy
Doreen B. Lietzow
Morgan Linger
Harriet Longshore
Barbie S. Lorson
Richard T. Lynn
Kerri A. Mackey
Michael G. Maier
Daniel D. Mason
Kelly M. Massarelli
Deborah K. Mayo
Erin M. McCartney
Jennifer J. McDonald
Sharon G. McGuire
Lynn M. McSheehy
Heather J. Mendell
Jill A. Mendenhall
Tracy A. Mendez
Maria D. Middour
Kimberly M. Millard
Jason T. Miller
Joseph M. Morris
Rachel A. Moser
Cicily M. Murray
Brandy L. Nalbach
Suzanne L. Nappi
Robin R. Nutter
Todd M. Oberlin
Mary E. Obradovich
Ashley M. Paisley
Tiffany M. Paprzycki
Judie A. Parsons
Kimberly S. Parsons
Matthew J. Pertee
Sally L. Phillips
Andrea L. Porter
Hollie R. Porter
Kayla Poulson
John R. Price
Trisha L. Price
William M. Randolph
Robin R. Ratliff
Nathan D. Reed
Christopher Reese
Richard J. Reese
Julie Ressler
Marvin X. Rice
Heather M. Riley
Lara Rininger
Nicole M. Rittmaier
Dawn M. Robinson
Melinda R. Roe
Jennifer M. Rohrer
Nicole A. Ross
Jeffrey D. Rutter
Timothy M. Schen
Beverly J. Schenz
Stacy J. Sealock
Stuart K. Senften
Beth A. Shaffer
Clara J. Shaffer
Richard J. Shearer
April D. Shilling
Janie Shull
Jennifer L. Sigler-Enochs
Victoria E. Silver
Shanna L. Simon
Christina A. Sims
Tara M. Skelly
Dovie Smith
Linda A. Smith
Lori M. Smith
Michael L. Smith
Sharon L. Smith
Daniel C. Snedeker
Jacqlynn M. Snell
Cody J. Snyder
Heather M. Stacco
Nina Stachel
Alysse K. Steed
Chad M. Stephan
Heather R. Stotler
Catie L. Stuchul
Kristin L. Stuhldreher
Tonia L. Sucheck
Bernadette R. Sullivan
Colleen M. Swain
Kaitlynn M. Swisher
Michelle L. Taylor
Karim B. Teffaha
Brianna K. Thornberry
Stephanie D. Tomczak
Steven D. Truesdale
Rebecca S. Tyson
Zachary J. VanRyzin
Brittany I. Wade
Amanda K. Waggamon
Carmelita F. Ward
Chris S. Weber
Jennifer T. Wenzel
Mark A. Werstler
Matthew R. Wetzel
Dion Williams
Terry W. Wooddell
Amy R. Woods
Andrew C. Wright
Randy J. Yoder
Anthony T. Young
Christy L. Young-Tucker
Sonia E. Zamolo Lori

Mechanicstown
Jeanette L. Cavelli
Elizabeth A. Glasure
Shawn M. Wilson

Medina
Eric T. McWilliams
Amber D. Morrison
Ryan O'Callaghan
Max K. Walton

Middlebranch
Jamey L. Zesiger

Midvale
Jessica D. Warfield

Millersburg
Jeri L. Graebner
Andrea L. Troyer

Millersport
Ellsworth E. Rees

Mineral City
Brennan J. Barker
Pamela D. Hough
Ronald K. Shaw

Minerva
Heather A. Bergman
Danielle D. Burchett
Brandy R. Carlisle
Kerri M. Cerwinsky
Gabrielle A. Clark
Ryan A. Elton
Amy L. Jackson
Mary L. Kramer
Casey M. Moore
Diana L. Morrison
Brittany A. Parsons
Wayne A. Rogers
Abigail K. Sevcik
Robin L. Shahan
Brenda L. Sommers
Susan R. Stryffeler
Denee' N. Wright

Mogadore
Deborah J. Buell
Cynthia R. Chinrock
Angela R. Eickelman
Christina S. Fitting
Rebecca A. Harmon
Rebekah C. Huddleston
Emily A. Jackson
Lisa M. Kelly
Nicholas A. Lewis
Richard S. Marko
Mandy R. Martin
Tanya R. Pollard
Rylee S. Popio
Mary L. Smith
Sherry S. Wilson
Heather M. Woods-Nay

Morrisville
Gregory Delong

Mount Eaton
Marissa D. Hartman

Munroe Falls
Nancy K. Yeager

Navarre
Nicole M. Barnett
Thorbert L. Bechtol
Logan K. Eatmon
Mariah R. Glasgow
Cole A. Hardie
Laura M. Hughes
Tiffany R. Klapper
Virginia K. Kuhn
Yulia V. Landis
Teresa K. Meyers
William J. Richards
Douglas D. Rohr
David D. Ross
Staci E. Stahler
Ted M. Taggart
Kristen K. Townsley
Meghan M. Vetrone
Madison R. Weber
Kelsea S. Wilson
Dale L. Youngman

New Franklin
Kevin J. Powell

New Philadelphia
Rachel Ashbaugh
Dena K. Bland
Lora J. Burton
Rebecca L. Crosier
Shannon Crowell
James Cusano
Kristin A. Holloway
Melissa S. Lindimore
Rebecca S. Sharp
Kathy L. Stephens

Newcomerstown
Genoveva Guzman

Newton Falls
Deborah L. Peronek
Sara L. Rausch

North Canton
Aaron T. Adams
Gina L. Aston
Pamela S. Baker
Jennifer L. Baltitus
Jamie L. Barlow
Annetta L. Blair
Meredith N. Bodenschatz
Heather L. Boli
Jordan M. Bolin
Sherri Bowen
Brian C. Boxler
Jason P. Broz
Nicholas A. Buch
Crystal R. Byers
Denette L. Campbell
Tami L. Campbell
Hannah E. Cardwell
Phillip Clark
Jacqueline Clausnitzer
Karrie L. Dewalt
Danielle D. Dragomire
Sharon E. Ferry
James F. Finley
Patricia A. Fleming
Mark D. Furbee
Trudy M. Geier
Elizabeth A. Gilbert
Chasaty M. Gioiello
Shelia K. Gleason
Glenda K. Griswold
Keenan W. Gutshall
Roslyn J. Haas
Dana M. Halter
Chaza Hamad
Chris J. Hanninger
Robert Hays
Julia Hodson
Ashley D. Holsopple
William H. Howell
Katie N. Hudson
Samantha M. Jackson
Andrew R. James
Cheryl A. Jones
Katie N. Jones
David E. Joseph
Robert F. King
Teresa M. King
Casey M. Kingsley
Pamela D. Kinsley
Indira D. Kodali
Lori J. Lewis
Abby M. Marshall
Tracie L. Marty
Traci A. Mathieu
Gerald R. Mayhew
Amy F. McKenna
Nicholas J. Miller
Jennifer M. Mims
Charlene Mitchell
William G. Morrison
Andrew Murray
Jessica M. Myers
John E. Myers
Charlene A. Neal
Elizabeth A. Neilson
Nikolas E. Nichols
Debra S. Nixdorf
Eric G. Oldroyd
Seth A. Oster
Deborah J. Penland
Robert Pifer
Dawn R. Price
Aneela S. Qadire
Marisa Rach
Lindsay A. Ricketts
Christina R. Rivera
Penny J. Roberto
Paul S. Robinson
Jennifer N. Ross
Colin D. Royer
Nathan E. Rucktaschel
Brenden S. Sand
Robert N. Scherting
Robert A. Schreffler
Heidi J. Scott
Rhonda L. Scott
Steve E. Scott
Jennifer S. Sedlak
Timothy E. Seward
Stephen M. Slusny
Diane R. Small
Alysia M. Smith
Shanice M. Smith
Hanah M. Taki
Jennifer D. Talkington
Catherine D. Tavares
Jacquelynda M. Taylor
Edgar L. Thomas
Angela S. Thrasher
Jasmine L. Toles
Valli M. Vanhoose
James Waller
Richard G. Waltenbaugh
Tammi S. Wentzel
James B. Whitsel
Cynthia L. Zimmerman
Eileen M. Zollinger

North Georgetown
Lawrence J. Lacivita

North Jackson
Stephen J. Branch

North Lawrence
Reata-Mae L. Constable
Jennifer N. Hoobler
Erin G. Jekubik
Wendy R. Stevens
Sharman J. Sullivan

Norton
Erin J. Adair
Keith S. Akers
William C. Bell
Santino J. DeSimone
Brooke J. Foster
Valerie A. Foster
Amy D. Kettering
Frank J. Lofreso
Kevin Mellinger
Beau L. Micire
Karen E. Sbory
Lori Springston
Courtney L. St James
David A. Swedine
Eric M. Workman

Orrville
Grant N. Conzen
Christine A. Curie
Danielle R. Romey
Patricia M. Smith

Painsville
Todd M. Teschke

Paris
Torrie E. Bailey
Kimberly A. Bargerhuff
Kyle S. Smith

Port Washington
Chad D. Dixon
Jed A. Kenney
India D. Smith

Ravenna
Ashley Bogolin
Wendy L. Cook
Glenn A. Davis
Amanda M. Fagen
Sarah A. Fairhurst
Donald W. Lesher
Curt T. Lindsay
Arin J. Morgan
Janessa Plaisted
Rebecca N. Shackelford
Treva Welch
Paul B. Wells

Rittman
Jodi B. Fortunato
William T. Heckler

Robertsville
Jamie A. Fry
Joshua S. Matthew

Rochester
Frank J. McCormick

Rootstown
Robin L. Formick
Joseph E. Grega
Kelly D. Michael
Krystine Poots
Angela L. Schluneker
Edwin S. Turner

Salem
Rochelle N. Bailey
Jennifer N. Black
Ronald W. Castles
Shanna N. Lee
Mindy M. Mellott

Salineville
Deanna Beadnell
Emily A. Burgardt
Tanisha Cooks
Kaneya N. Day
Sarah J. Fankhauser
Larry R. Heiple
Jason L. Huyghe
Nick J. Kracker
Tawnya L. Krahenbuhl
Desirae L. Maldonado
Misty M. McClaskey
Shaun R. Mclaughlin
Jessica A. Nicholson
Naja M. Palmer
Michele R. Schalmo
Dorothea J. Stanley
Nikki L. Tubaugh
Mendo Veloff
James E. Wallace

Scio
Danielle J. Hill

Sebring
Jeannie M. Bowen
Alexis Brownlee
Tommi E. Haidet

Seville
Katie E. Fetzer

Sherrodsville
Linda S. Cihon
Ashley N. Engstrom
Kathryn M. Thompson

Shreve
Jill B. Crone
Sherry A. Wharton

Silver Lake
Brooke E. Fechter

Sterling
Laura M. Anderson
Stacy C. Bauman

Stow
Karen L. Combs
Christopher B. Eiloo
Gary B. Gardner
Joseph R. Gezzar
Katie A. Gregory
Ruth Hardke
Gregory L. Hill
Daniel R. Kneale
Lyndsay E. Madaffer
Guido Margida
Karen M. Poindexter
Benjamin K. Rahe
Angie L. Stegenga
Joseph C. Wallman
Viengkham Xongmixay

Strasburg
Brianne M. Gray
Chauncey L. Incarnato
David A. Lucas

Streetsboro
Ira E. Clark
Amanda R. Davis
Asa B. Horsfall

Tallmadge
Kurt M. Dawson
Carla S. Fitting
Dustin Gibson
Angela M. Keto-Amato
Matthew E. Kulik
Bachar A. Najm
Nicholas J. Orton
Anthony J. Palko
Shane M. Scott
Laura Westren
Paul M. Wolfe

Uhrichsville
Lori McIntyre
Adam C. Tulak

Uniontown
Emily A. Barnett
Cynthia Beard
Stephanie L. Blankenship
Tracy A. Bragg
Veronica L. Brizes
Stephen Calhoun
Richard J. Clark
Stephanie Croskey
Elizabeth J. Crowl
Jessica L. Dowling
Michelle Duckett
Meghan E. Egan
Amy B. Francis
Katrina M. Frymyer
Shannon T. Gaughan
Nikolas R. Griffin
Brittany A. Harpley
Alison M. Harr
Kyle B. Hazlett
Lisa M. Henderson
Ka'Tia L. Hill
Cindy L. Jackson
Danielle L. Johnson
Michael M. Keim
Matthew T. Kelly
Robyn E. Kidwell
Tiffany N. Kopriver
Tammy J. Lawler
Viktoria Legky
Dawn L. Lett
Kim C. Lorenz
Celesse N. Marcelli
Janet L. McGhee
Ellen McMullen
Brittany D. Merical
Kayla M. Mollette
Elizabeth Morgan
Michelle Nelisse
Kelley J. Palone
Christin M. Patrick
Tiffany M. Paul
Apryl M. Ringer
Daniel J. Rosen
Amanda N. Ross
William R. Sheak
Nicole M. Sopp
Kimberly D. Span
Shane M. Stewart
April D. Stiles
Christina M. Thornton
Annette I. Vitarella
Vicki L. Waltz
Tracy L. Wilson
Michelle R. Zimmerman

University Heights
Ronnie L. Williams

Vancouver
Camille Marcotte

Vienna
Shelly Surrena

Wadsworth
Holland R. Bailey
Brandon C. Bruce
Carla Casey
Lisa M. Charnuk
Megan N. Daerr
Maynard G. Gasser
Christina P. Geiser
Theresa M. Hibinger
Kristina R. Hodgkinson
William M. Kellner
Martha Klusti
Jack Lenthe
Kristy Looper
Seth C. Lucas
Theresa J. McCurry
Shawn W. Oplinger
Kenneth C. Robinson
Christopher W. Skinner
Susan M. Skinner-Kidd
Alyssa E. Spicer
Alicia Wheeland
Ashley R. Yeager

Waynesburg
Deloris A. Baisden-Orr
Matthew D. Barnes
Erica M. Blumenauer
Jennifer L. Bolin
Laura L. Croston
Rosalie H. Dews
Gail L. Kerr
Kimberlee E. Moore
Susan L. Runyon

West Salem
Rebekah L. Marti

Wooster
Kevin J. Burkey
Lynnessa M. Casto
Hugh W. Dodd
Breanna L. Geiser
Leah C. Hartzler
David M. Kangas
Alissa R. Leighty
Mark S. Long
Michael J. Mealey
Toby D. Osborn
Emily M. Richardson
Cori A. Roudebush
Julie A. Shaffer
Nichole D. Tackett
Kirstie M. Vitallo
Haley N. Wenger

Youngstown
Nicholas D. Fimognari
James R. Garcia

 

Comments

Honored to be recognized!!!!!

I am so greatful that I was acknowledged for doing great since 2007, when I first enrolled in college. The certificate made me really proud for doing what I had to do every year in order to be recognized. Thank you to the Dean and everyone who thought I would be a good canidate for this honor. Thanks to some great teachers who helped my to learn my potential. General Pysch. John Herring, A&P intro and1Monica Miliko, Chemistry1Alicia, Lit & Comp Mr. Barber. My Pathophysiology teacher Dr.Napoli. I want everyone to know I advised myself since enrolling in college. I got to say I did a great job.

Diane Meadows 2007-2010

Congratulations!!

Congratulations to all my past and current students on the Dean's List!!!!

Comment viewing options

Select your preferred way to display the comments and click "Save settings" to activate your changes.

Post new comment

CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
News Flash

Director of Marketing and Communications
envelope imageMarisa Rohn
330-494-6170
Ext. 4275

Communications / Web Specialist:
envelope imageMichael Ihrig
330-494-6170
Ext. 4299

Staff Writer:
envelope imageLori Williams
330-494-6170
Ext. 4987

Social Media Resources

Stark State Google Calendar Stark State on Facebook Stark State on Twitter Stark State YouTube Channel
RSS feed

SSC In the News

NEOMED, Stark State College sign agreement to formalize relationship - Crain's Cleveland Business

NEOMED, Stark State join forces to offer new majors, lower cost of medical-related degrees - Akron Beacon Journal

NEOMED and Stark State will speed up pharmacy training - WKSU

NEOMED, Stark State Expand Partnership - WAKR

NEOMED and Stark State College Bridge Pathways To Practice, Further Reducing Time To Degree - Record-Courier