Stark State College announces fall 2018 president’s list and dean’s list

Stark State College has announced the fall 2018 president’s list and dean’s list.

To be eligible for the president’s list, students must earn a 4.0 GPA during the semester. To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must earn a 3.5 GPA for the semester.

Full-time students are those who have completed 12 or more credit hours during the semester while part-time students are those who have earned at least six but fewer than 12 credit hours for the semester.

Lists are in alpha order by city.

PRESIDENT’S LIST FULL-TIME

Akron

Ama Aboagye
Amber Adkins
Ariana N. Barrett
Suzanne M. Belsito
Megan Bornstine
Brianna M. Bowen
Pamela Casella
Aryana Cherry
William P. Ciraldo
Maureen M. Clark
Leonte M. Cooper
Nicole R. Cremi
Justin M. Detwiler
Traci E. Eckman
Conner A. Elliott
Audrey M. Flanagan
Hollie R. Fry
Rachel Frye
Suman Gajmer
Tyler J. Gallant
Melissa Goldsmith
Michael D. Good
Taylor J. Henderson
Nathan J. Henry
Christopher J. Imbriano
Krystal R. Klinect
Tu B. Mai
Jalynn A. Mccants
Steven B. Mcferron
Mario P. Milano
Kaitlin N. Miller
Naresh Pokhrel
Terrence Polk
Sudan Rai
Jesmone E. Robins
Jenna L. Robinson
Jordyn L. Robinson
Jason W. Sarver
Jordan J. Schen
Antowan L. Smith
Jillian B. Smith
Valynn A. Smith
Bryan Stamper
David Vancamp
Lia Vang
George E. Wilcken
Jenna M. Williams
Joshua Young

Alliance

Jeffery Bench
Paige R. Cathey
An M. Cheng
Kayla M. Henson
Devin L. Hoebeke
Ryan M. Irwin
Macin M. Jakubiak
XiangXiang Jia
Jensine Lin
Daniel W. Riggs
Bethany M. Spires
Owen D. Sziber
Alena E. Wehr
Brandy M. Yarian

Atwater

Julie A. Millhoff
Mary L. Spencer

Barberton

Kalub M. Babe
Max A. Cameron
Jordan R. Kimber
Jaydan J. Morgan
Brian D. Myers
Hannah E. Popeko
Robin J. Storad

Beloit

Keli Doyle
Kaylyn A. Harrison
Sam J. Rupp

Bowerston

Morgan G. Miller

Caldwell

Paige N. Ferguson

Canal Fulton

Madison M. Black
Brett M. Kovach
Camden T. Schreffler
Ashley D. Seeling

Canton

Brianna Agomessou
Kendra Albertson
Andrew D. Aubley
Matthew Baker
John Belski
Molly R. Blair
David M. Bliese
Paige Brown
Kayla S. Brownfield
Darian M. Burke
Brian G. Burwell
Christel Campbell
Patricia Campbell
Dylan Currier
Wesley Currier
LeTosha S. Dawson
Emma J. Digiulio
Josie Diuk
Sarah Dubinsky
Tristan Z. Fischer
James C. Fravel
Lingxia S. Friedman
Selvyn J. Fuentes
Nah’eelah K. Gardner
Shane P. Gerber
Kenneth Z. Gooden
Rose Gusbar
Corinne R. Hartline
Sage Hester
Mitchell A. Huntsman
Natalie C. James
Thomas J. Jordan
Rafika Khalfallah
Penny K. Lee
Thomas M. Lewis
Lora M. Louis
Faith N. Meese
Diana Mejia-Rodriguez
Skylar Millard
Amelia K. Miller
Skyler Miner
Mara M. Mucci
Benjamin Mule
Joseph M. Nolan
Jayda M. Palmer
Om S. Patel
Katelyn N. Patterson
Sabrina Patterson
Jesse D. Pennington
Sarah Ream
David A. Roberts
Kryton J. Rothermel
Carl M. Schumann
Autumn V. Sias
Samantha R. Sizemore
Audrey L. Smith
Kristen R. Spicer
Rachel E. Standish
Corliss E. Stargen
Matthew D. Stock
Natalie P. Thouvenin
Sean P. Tolley
Lawenda D. Tucker
Laura Wadsworth
Brock T. Zwick

Carrollton

Bryce L. Mohn
Brandon L. Myers

Clinton

Jeff Bratanov
Olivia N. Bush
Robert J. Sholley

Copley

Jeffrey O. Couch
Hope E. Strodtbeck

Cuyahoga Falls

Elizabeth M. Gavin
Habib Ghaderpour
Saha B. Gurung
Brian Herchek
Chandra B. Khadka
Michael J. Kuethe
Eric Martinez
Erin N. Miller
Seyedeh Fatemeh Mousavi
Tricia M. Murphy
Rekha Rai
Igor Suvorov
Matthew R. Whisman

Dalton

Brady Miller
Tyler A. Shultz
Shelby L. Weeman

Dover

Christian J. Maize
Patrick S. Martinez
Priscilla J. Slentz

Doylestown

Jonathan P. Petit
Tiffany S. Schreck

East Canton

Addison J. Loy

East Sparta

Tabatha L. Yannayon

Euclid

Joseph A. Barteld

Fairlawn

Nina Hamad

Fayetteville, NC

Millena M. Spicer

Fredericksburg

Hannah Hochstedler
Kara Hochstedler

Hartville

Leann G. Boso
Daniil V. Kravchenko
Tyler S. Miller
Anja R. Risden
Amy Starcher

Homerville

Brigette M. Nixon

Hudson

Adam Goodman
Sara G. Kossler
Michael H. Moreland

Kensington

Sarah Hawkins

Kent

Zachary A. Roberts
Jessica E. Ruminski
Judy Stopar

Killbuck

Michael A. Phillips

Lakemore

Andrea D. Scritchfield

Louisville

Kaleb A. Bethel
Chad D. Carnahan
Anthony J. Laudato
Kaitlyn M. McCoy
Trevor A. Mickley
Morgan M. Moser
Hannah K. Selinsky
Jonathan S. Simmons
Bradley D. Terra
Hannah M. Tournoux
Riley Ury

Mansfield

Joshua E. Binion

Mantua

Raymond J. Fonner

Massillon

Bradley S. Ancil
Anna M. Berens
Jessica Birtalan
Seth Brand
Jacob Catrone
Rachel Daiger
Kayla R. Del Rio
Abigail C. Forsythe
Spencer M. Gough
Hanna E. Hartman
Savannah M. Hartman
Maggie M. Hosner
Sherri Humes
Bryan C. Hunt
Thomas H. Koontz
Spencer E. Krug
John L. Meeks
Victoria L. Menches
Jeni L. Noland
Michael Phillips
Robert Robbins
Cydney P. Schering
Audra N. Sims
Alexis R. Speer
Emma R. Stefanick
John P. Tenney
Chad E. Tharp
Jordan S. Weber
Chad M. Wetzel

Medina

Melissa Fox

Minerva

Alex J. Hein

Mogadore

Andrew G. Carozza
Andrew S. Gauer
Malia A. Seni

Munroe Falls

Tyler Winston

Navarre

Christian R. Hartley
Haley M. Hiller
Megan J. Rudy
Mason S. Wheeler

New Franklin

Kyle B. Converse
Amanda M. Miller
Jacquelyn Swinehart
Madalyn Swinehart

New Philadelphia

Sabrina J. Blackwell
Gabriel A. Duvall
Blake Lang
Kurt M. Rowland
Kyle M. Rowland
Sydney S. Sinkovich
Mason M. Spencer

North Canton

Mohannad A. Alrifai
Kailey Bonniwell
Michael A. Burke
Michael D. Compton
David Emhoff
Alexander G. Janok
Christina B. Musacchia
Ethan R. Neidert
Erica L. Reeves
Cole Rhodes
Luke T. Rhodes
Cruz Riegler
Eric J. Schnabel
Connor C. Schnegg
Shane K. Semple
Zaid Siddiquee
Stephanie D. Stevenson
Brendon T. Swaffield

North Lawrence

Allyson A. O’Dell

Norton

Haley A. Fine
Michael Haught
Jordan S. Juhasz

Oberlin

Savannah Rankin

Paris

Hannah Fenstemaker

Parma

Richard Channing

Peterburg

Chase Packard

Pittsburgh, PA

Stephanie H. Mariskanish

Ravenna

Jessica Short

Rittman

Erin N. Abshire

Salem

Stephanie A. Crihfield
Frankee D. Martin

Seville

Gregory A. Hill

Smithville

Natalie Marty

Stone Creek

Karilyn R. Arnold

Stow

Michael Andrews
Gregory M. Lambach
Matthew L. Saladin
Cortney Slaven
Tyler J. Wright

Strasburg

Lucas A. Lab
Ellie A. Miller
Emily S. Rieger
Jeremy S. Rieger

Sugarcreek

Suvilla Yoder

Tallmadge

William C. Dipuccio
Olivia K. Gezzar
Kade L. Moore
Dina J. Taha

Toledo

Ricki E. Martin

Uniontown

Julie A. Bitecofer
Paige E. Karmie
Jessica Ladany
Julia Lawless
Isaac A. Mang
Luis F. Penedo
Sarah Spicer
Mark A. Sweeney
Andrew S. Ventura

Wadsworth

Elizabeth A. Black
Kaitlin J. Burnley
Paige N. Lepley
Krysta A. McBride
Hannah E. Smith
Bradley E. Thomas

Walnut Creek

Logan W. Weaver

Wapakoneta

Katherine N. Spellmire

West Salem

Elizabeth J. Marti

Wooster

Jessica P. Aukerman
Gertrude N. Muthumbi
Damion D. Price
Justine C. Waterman
Marisa L. Zerrer

Denise E. Davala
Cassandra J. Harp
Kayla M. Massie
Sean Mullen
Mikala C. Teague
John M. White
Juan C. Wright

PRESIDENT’S LIST PART-TIME

Akron

Michael A. Acheampong
Faythe E. Adkins
Soltan A. Amini
William L. Ball
Shelby R. Barnard
Jozef S. Barton
Derrick L. Beecher
Nicholas M. Bordenkircher
Keriayna D. Boyer
Alijah S. Bracey
Valerie L. Breda
Brandy N. Brock
Taleah Brown
Susan Buzek
Dustin Callico
Ashley B. Campriani
Angelina M. Caporini
Felicia K. Carney
Josephus C. Christopher
Diana K. Collier
Joshua A. Cornell
Ariahna S. Crislip
Lance Croft
Jason E. Culler
Mackenzie O. Curtis
Caleb J. Davis
Elizabeth H. Davis
Danika Davis-Jones
Ronald Dawson
Rachel E. Dennison
Baron T. Derita
Edward Eason
Bernard A. Eaton
Patricia D. Espino Meneses
Tyrece D. Evans
Monica K. Fidel
Kasey D. Fluke
Amanda Forsythe
Aislinn Frazier
Terri L. Freeman
Crystal L. Furman
Abrea Gibson
Ira Goins
Madison Goldsmith
Bryon Grabski
Shardae Grandison
Bejonnah S. Griffin-Davis
James A. Guy
Shellery L. Haines
Haley L. Harrison
Daniel J. Hefner
Connie E. Henline
Rico D. Hinton
Brittany L. Hippert
Kenya C. Holley
Mason G. Huba
Jeremy R. Hugg
Juanita Ingram
Promise Ethel U. Izuchukwu-Harrison
Devon W. James
Gregory Johannes
Courtney M. Jones
Tamika Jones
Malasia L. Kelly
Jessica Kester
Dana A. Lenarz
Casey Lewis
Larry Lockhart
Joshua D. Loeb
Courtney A. Lombardo
Morgan N. Mace
Thomas Macerol
Jenisis A. Martin
Casey J. May
Tierra L. McCray
Amanda McCrossin
Glennece McDaniel
Traci L. Mcelroy
Kevin P. Mcgough
Paul C. Meisner
Faith E. Metz
Danielle Miller
Kevin B. Mitchell
Kenneth R. Moore
Samuel R. Moretti
Angelia Morris
Lydia C. Myers
Nathan A. Page
Jason Paolucci
Patience O. Parsons
Olivia M. Pastor
Beau Phillips
Arjun Rai
Dipika Chhetri Rai
Maliyah G. Ramsey
Timothy J. Reynolds
Jacqueline D. Robinson
Noah Robinson
Jennifer M. Rutledge
Andrea B. Ryce
Rama Safadi
Christopher M. Sage
Paul B. Salmen
Amber N. Sapp
Adam M. Schnur
Sophia M. Scott
Terine Sebastian
Cheryl L. Simmons
Erin C. Skipper
Lori Slavik
Crystal Y. Smith
Daniel V. Smith
Meaghan L. Soohey
Crystal Spears
Zyra St. Clair
John C. Stalnaker
Danitra A. Starks
Derek Stevens
Emmitt X. Stewart
Evan M. Stricker
Troy M. Stricker
Nana Sugden
Baby Sunar
Serep Tamang
Nichole Taylor
Lance A. Tipton
Norman E. Tipton
Vanisha Trent
Samuel D. Turndick
Chevyn C. Tyler
Karmen R. Urdiales
Lacy L. Vartenuk
James I. Walker
Toniesha M. Walker
Britney Walters
Alison R. Ward
Mary C. Westry
Tamara L. Wheeler
Kimberly D. Williams
Dalton S. Wimmer

Alliance

Jonathan D. Anderson
Mallory Bennett
Andrea Benson
Kirsten Bogunovich
Megan Brookes
Cameron Cox
Adam C. Davis
Thomas L. Davis
Travis M. Davis
Kaitlyn T. Engelhart
Michael J. Favazzo
Jillian S. Fellers
Kathryn J. Goodwin
Ke’Aijah L. Hawkins-Montgomery
Saundra M. Heslep
Blane Himmelheber
Nadia D. Holderfield
Audrey C. Hurley
Janie M. Jakmides
Sarah Kager
Melissa Kirksey
Amanda J. Kohmann
Ericka L. Mann
Kaylyn R. Monnette
Karen R. Moore
Aaron M. Peterman
Harvey D. Redenback
Seth R. Stevens
Trevor Strata
Olivia B. Sziber
Stefan S. Thalacker
Gerry Thomas
Michelle L. Vernotzy
Isabella A. Warner
Helena M. Yacobucci

Apple Creek

Nick Kruman

Atwater

Tabitha M. Evans
Joshua L. Gill
Jennifer H. Hager Fendler
Leah A. Hornyak
Goldie Moore
Scott F. Niepsuj

Barberton

Jamacia A. Allen
Matthew W. Arnold
Grant Blanc
Abigail K. Bradford
Jessica L. Colbetzor
Allyssa E. Corl
Brandon O. Denman
Jonathan J. Fillinger
Jayna A. Harrison
Larry J. Helderman
Richard L. Herwick
Dyana J. Jacobs
Joel D. Johnson
Aubrii S. Looney
Sheila R. Messner
Jaryn Morgan
Jamie L. Murawski
Roger A. Patterson
Chris A. Santa
Beth A. Shaw
Samantha Stokowski
Angela M. Wilkinson
Jessica V. Wright

Beach City

Brooke L. Swisher

Bellville

Michael A. Johnson
Jonathan L. Thornton

Beloit

Crystal Ross

Belpre

Aiden R. Hasley

Bolivar

Elisabeth G. Besse
Grace H. Crilley
Hayley J. Gates
Mitchell Kennedy
Ekaterina Miller
Joann M. Treacle

Brewster

Marianna Macajola
McKenzie M. Rumbold

Brinkhaven

Trevor A. Hart

Broadview Heights

Matthew May

Brunswick

Rebecca L. Stroup

Bucyrus

Jeremiah J. Collene

Burbank

Tracy Lenhoff
Kathryne T. Troxel

Butler

Nathan M. Barnes

Byesville

Kaylee Carpenter

Cambridge

Jaden R. Valentine

Canal Fulton

Mona A. Alhmeidi-Abueteen
Alexandra N. Baxter
Alyssa M. Biro
Joseph M. Downs
Josie R. Estlock
Cole J. Harris
Brady Kapper
Tyler M. Neitz
Ashley M. Owsiany
Olivia N. Raydo
Amelia M. Richards
Jessica C. Sams
Clifford Keen B. Sanopao
Amy E. Shriner
Bailey A. Smith
Stacey L. Smith
Hailey E. Warren

Canton

Bryce Abbott
Michael Abraham
Molly L. Altman
Abigail M. Bair
Stephanie M. Baker
Cecilia S. Beichler
Sarah A. Blankenship
Michael Blinn
Loren R. Blogna
Emmanuel Blythe
Susan M. Brand
Ross A. Branham
David Brewer
Calvin A. Burns
Lysandra G. Cabarcas
Joshua Carter
Taryn Chastain
Gary W. Christen
Ethan Clevenger
Keith B. Cockerham
Taylor K. Cole
Mallory L. Compson
Hayley J. Cox
Cole R. Cricks
Theresa A. Crowe
Amanda N. Davis
Arquasia D. Davis
Charles E. Day
Alex Degenhard
Meredith J. Deierling
Haeli J. Devinney
Victoria Dionisio
Damon J. Donohue
Corry A. Douglas
Sean M. Edwards
Kyle A. Evans
Abigail G. Franks
April D. Furlow
Tracy L. Gearheart
Carla E. Gehret
Nikolas A. Geier
Devin L. Gibson
Crystal Giesey
Alexander Goldsmith
Gabriel A. Greer
Andre Q. Grimes
Rocco E. Grossi
Nicholas A. Guardado
Hali M. Gutleben
Elijah M. Hall
Michael E. Hall
Julia J. Hamilton
Kinsley F. Harbert
Shyla J. Harper
Tracie L. Harrison
Joshua Hartley
Karl F. Hershberger
Tylene M. Hill
Anna G. Hopple
Korey L. Hupp
Samuel S. Jackson
Abbey M. Jacobs
Emily A. Johnson
Adam J. Kappler
Jessie N. Kasper
Robert J. Kautz
Troy Kilpatrick
Phoenix N. Lee
Kayla N. Lenzer
Zach J. Lewis
Ashley E. Lombardi
Marisa I. Macrides
Hannah R. Marino
Taylor J. Marino
Carla K. Marszalkowski
Mikayla A. Martin
Ladonna A. Massey
Journey A. Mathewson
Tony Maynard
Emma K. McLean
Brian P. Melio
Amanda R. Miller
Pruitt L. Miller
Megan Mitchell
Rachel A. Mohr
Jennifer S. Morris
Shayla R. Morris
Samantha A. Myers
Madison H. Nadeau
Van M. Nguyen
Stephanie R. Nikishin
Brandon W. Norman
Madison X. Oldfield
Tina M. Ondusko
Austin Owens
Jamar S. Owens
Sadie S. Owens
Anthony G. Parker
Elana M. Paxos
Aliza A. Pennington
Sharon L. Percy
Kayla M. Perkins
Angela J. Piper
Zachary G. Plehn
Bryce A. Poole
Marissa L. Pope
Gabrielle E. Pramuka
Shawna L. Price
Amanda B. Raber
Meleigha A. Redrick
Daniel K. Reed
Rebecca Reed
Georganne S. Reeves
Maddalyn K. Repp
Amelia G. Reynolds
Bobbie J. Riddlesworth
Kristy A. Rider
Sarah M. Ritchey
Jessi T. Robinson
Chad D. Rohr
Rocco Ross
Clarissa M. Salyers
Joseph R. Sands
Wendy L. Schanz
Claudia J. Schoeneman
Alexia N. Seran
Ryan T. Seymour
Kelli F. Shaw
Destini R. Shipman
Stefan M. Sholtis
Sean P. Simonson
Angela R. Smith
Jeremy Snyder
Aundrea Somler
Heather M. Speicher
Abigail C. Steagall
Andrea S. Stephan
Ashley Stokey
Daniel H. Taray
Christina M. Uphouse
Madison P. Violand
Beatrice D. Walker
Kelly R. Watson
Prinston A. Weaver
Fallon P. Wertz
Tamara L. Wilkes
Hannah D. Wilson
Jennifer L. Wilson
Karyn Wilson
Kenneth M. Wilt
Rachel J. Windemuth
Korien C. Witmer
Ann Marie Woodward
Mallory L. Zimmerman

Carrollton

Marlene G. Castro Portillo
Allison G. Davis
Jaslyn M. Hemsath
Connor S. King
Shane Meek
Sarah J. Minor
Brad C. Rector
Ryan C. Shepherd

Centennial, CO

Brady C. Paul

Cleveland

Melissa J. Mays

Clinton

Brittany Berger
Kymberly E. Emerick
Megan R. Gasser
Katheryne J. Klemp
Kathryn J. Mash
Cody Robertson
Spencer Shaver
Louis A. Shipka
Kaleigh M. Speer
Kimberly A. Stefan
Philip J. Tucker

Copley

Ashley B. Bennett
Jenna E. Karlovec
Elissa A. Lambacher
Brittany A. Loutsenhizer
Kathryn E. Mathis
Heather R. Stearns
Stephanie Swanson
Raegan D. Van Voorhis

Coventry Township

Vanessa Medley

Creston

Mary Fry
Vivien C. Starcher

Cumberland

Hannah Black
Brady L. Hlad
Sidney Rhinehart

Cutler

Bailey Gentile

Cuyahoga Falls

Sulaiman Abdulhameed
David E. Baughman
Haley M. Bowman
Marie A. Cetor
Judith M. Cole
Ashley Dayton
Luke J. Devine
Sherylyn M. Dougherty
Jonathan Eyler
Jamie Ferraro
Aaron C. Fink
Tim Flanagan
David J. Frecka
Kristy D. Fryberger
Jaclyn D. Hart
Heather M. Hayden
Brandon A. Jones
Jalen E. King
Sarah Knight
Joshua B. Malone
Dallas E. Martin
Amber L. Mosey
Tyler A. Ringe-Crisp
Ashley Svoboda
Christina L. Triplett
Amanda K. Wegner

Dalton

Marleigh Arnold
Christian J. Farlow

Damascus

Rylee D. Hardy

Deerfield

Sarah I. Fry

Dennison

Stanley Marazsky

Derby, NY

Timothy J. Galley

Dover

Joshua S. Burgess
Jennifer L. Cercone
Jake W. Herbert
Nicole Laghetto
Jenae Legg
Jeanie N. McCutchen
Tressa L. Renicker
Damian J. Staron

Doylestown

Benjamin T. Badock
Lauren C. Braman
Bailee Ferrell
Darla M. Fleming
Madyn Hillyer
Payton J. Lindeman
Gerald M. McDaniel

Dundee

Joey L. Slemmer

East Canton

Kyle J. Belak
Alexis L. Betz
Madison M. Blake
Mary E. Breedlove
Andrew D. Gothard
Amanda K. Holland
Joseph R. Knopp
Seth A. Marsh
Rachel L. Porter
Raeanna M. Snyder
Cody J. Vacco
Colton L. Vanvoorhis
Victoria Wertz

East Rochester

Liam Sams

East Sparta

Jeffrey D. Baker
Brianna M. Boron
Alexis E. Currie
Joshua B. Reed

Fairlawn

Carrie A. Anderson
Laura Luster
Lauren E. Simmons

Gambier

Devin J. Bateman

Gnadenhutten

Braeden P. Fitzgibbon

Grafton

Brittany L. Holcomb

Greentown

Natalie P. Sommers

Hartville

Molly K. Brockway
Shelby M. Ennis
Sophia L. Frase
Carley Gillespie
Shelby J. Harris
Benjamin Kelley
Jessica Lostoski
Lauren E. Mcmillin
Maddie L. Mitchell
Dustin Slider
William L. Watson
Jacob M. Widmer
Jeffrey E. Yoder

Hernando, MS

Cindy P. Marshall

Hilliard

Taylor M. Walker

Homeworth

Tori J. Rodgers
Laura Scott
Nicole M. Spencer

Howard

Jeremy S. Sesco

Hudson

Jeremiah T. Gowan
Amy L. Kline
Matthew S. Kohut

Independence

Gregory Terhesh

Johnstown

Alexander J. Allen

Kensington

Cody G. Glover
Robert Manfull

Kent

Alexander J. Edwards
Sarah Greenawalt
Mckayla L. Pizzute
Lara R. Tebeau

Lakewood

Thomas R. Fetcenko
Diane Mccluskey
Iyad Shobaki

Lisbon

Nicole J. Eells
Kimberly Johnson

Louisville

Cody M. Allgood
Deanna Apicella
Craig E. Bast
Madison M. Bennett
Victoria Davis
Autumn R. Fenstemaker
Brooke L. Finley
David D. Girton
Joel S. Gladysz
Erin E. Hahn
Logan L. Hathaway
Logan B. Ison
Jennifer G. Jackson
Ryan M. Kast
Jeffrey D. Leeper
Jessica M. Lewers
Lily G. Marino
Mia Massimo
Vance A. Mayle
Karli D. Miller
Donald J. Pachinger
Kayla L. Phelps
Kayla E. Pitts
Kathryn A. Schoessel
Carrington J. Snyder
Rachel M. Speakman
Tiffany A. Stanley
Nancy J. Waters
Tim L. Young

Macedonia

Brittany Bozak

Magnolia

Chris Alexander
Robin Darr
Kirston S. Moriconi
Dylan M. Vanmeter 

Malvern

Michael W. Bryant
Brian C. Elder
Haili J. Kendall
Kendra N. Kuehn
Zachary T. Leary
Dylan M. Mowery
Paige Peshina
Ryan Peshina
Laura E. Rodgers
Vanessa K. Stanbro
Rikelle M. Tarr
Cailin V. Wade

Mansfield

Tyler M. Castline
Kevin L. Luzader

Marengo

Briana S. Pritchard

Marietta

Andrew Kingry
Ethan E. Mcatee
Caroline M. Stollar

Marion

Misty K. Dougherty

Marshallville

Afton M. Brown
Brittany A. Mowrer

Massillon

Ursula B. Alayamini
Demetria Anthony
Paige Archinal
Blair Arthur
Lee D. Barnett
Jordan A. Bartlett
Olivia M. Bartolone
Rose H. Berens
Anna M. Berkeley
Nicholas J. Bernardo
Hailey Biehl
Maria A. Birone
Emma F. Blogna
Matthew I. Boney
Amanda L. Bragg
Khloye N. Brown
Kiara N. Cleveland
Alexa L. Connelly
Blake S. Coram
Stacey A. Costello
Yvonne Craver
Anthony J. Crossen
Katelin G. Culp
Trinity C. Delade
Zachary D. Devitt
Ryan Durkee
Nicholas Esper
Emma J. Fleischaker
Charles L. Flowers
Joie Freeman
Heather Garner
Emma Gatschet
Kendra M. Gauvey
Lindsey C. Genet
Janae N. Gribble
Adrian Grimm
Jett R. Hannan
James G. Hardwick
Alexander S. Hermann
Matthew Hersher
Arimis S. Iborra
Lorinda R. Kanipe
Trenton C. Knowlton
Kaitlyn E. Kutschbach
Brittany R. Lambert
Alexa Lascola
Brian K. Lash
Carol A. Leonard
Melvin L. Lightner
Tori N. Luster
Harley D. Lytsell
Zane D. Maier
Melanie K. Mauger
Mckenzie E. Maxhimer
Sherry L. Mcafee
Angela M. McCann
Brittanie A. McFarlane
Dave S. McGuire
Mary L. McLean
Michael S. Miller
Justin B. Morgan
Willa Mumme
Keith A. Murrey
Kelly M. Paisley
Rylee G. Pireu
Andrew M. Popovich
Madelyn G. Preiss
Jason D. Renner
Abigail L. Ross
Amelia Russo
Elizabeth R. Sailer
Patrick Sanderbeck
Maleri J. Schaer
Brooklyn A. Schiller
Collin Schirtzinger
Stephen D. Shaffer
Josh E. Skelly
Lindsay Snyder
Garett E. Srock
Destiny Stevenson
Benjamin H. Stickel
Andrey Talevski
Allison D. Turner
Kristina L. Velardo
Peyton Wagner
Aaron M. White
Justin J. Williams
Lisa Winkler
Garryd J. Yager

Mechanicstown

Sadie A. Green

Medina

David M. Brill
Jacqualin Schondel

Millersburg

Amber D. Lenhart

Mineral City

Matthew M. Handy
Margaret M. Tolin

Minerva

Brent J. Bratu
Jody L. Bryan
Adam P. Drakulich
Austin R. Eick
Lauren A. Foster
Christine M. Greenwalt
Paige A. Henman
Dwight D. Karlen
Kimberlynn A. Marinucci
Jason D. Moss
Joshua Richardson
Sean P. Swinehart
Luke W. Walter

Mogadore

Owen X. Coldsnow
Ryan L. Dixon
James Finley
Mackenzie T. Hance
Kelly M. Matthews
Lea M. Miller
Darrell E. Myers
Morgan D. Peachey
Matthew Rufener
Shawna R. Ruff

Mount Vernon

Skylar B. Davis
Jeramie J. Jacobs
Justin A. Priestly
James E. Woodford

Munroe Falls

Jeffrey A. Sammons

Navarre

Cameron G. Baylor
Rebekah S. Boughman
Shelby Harp
Michael W. Manon
Heather L. Poland
Jeremy P. Wilson

New Franklin

Crissy J. Chainey
Cory E. Freeman
Julie Garrison
Kelle M. Herwick
Sarah A. Hoover
Abbie L. Howard
Chad Lewis
Kayla Maloof
Viveca R. Miga
Derek Pope
Gabrielle V. Smith
Nicole M. Wise

New Philadelphia

Sean Finnicum
Katelyn J. Gooding
Jessica M. Gribble
Nicole K. Whitson
Demi Wisnieski

Newark

Mason Blackburn
Miko S. Wilkinson

Newcomerstown

William H. Dakin
Lequita J. Leasure
Kelly Simon
Brittney E. Wagoner

Newton Falls

Julie Amsden

Niles

Matthew T. Becker

North Canton

Taylor K. Adams
Emma B. Allen
Michael R. Babik
Nicole R. Barwise
Braden S. Battershell
Morgan Battershell
Nathan A. Beidle
Amber L. Benoit
Branislav Berbakov
Nicole Blile
Janell L. Cardwell
Jennah l. Cardwell
Ramona L. Chessman-Lapp
Madelyn L. Clair
Leissa J. Cline
Nicole M. Coblentz
Claire E. Collier
Clayton J. Domenico
Angelique A. Duer
Cole A. Duro
Robert Eckenrode
Elyce Enrique
Daniel L. Genet
Daniel P. Golden
Thomas Grippi
Jared A. Hagstrom
Emily M. Hippich
Kayla M. Jones
Marisa R. Keller
Mackenzie J. Kennedy
Ryan J. Kimble
Jennifer Kurtz
Derek C. Laubacher
Luke Lauter
Raymond B. LePelley
George C. Liebermann
Jamison M. Lutton
Stephen K. McDermott
Tyler Meek
Elena Minnick
Stephanie M. Morganti
Theresa M. Ortiz
Madeeha Rashad
Logan T. Rich
Lindsey N. Rossiter
Monica N. Rushin
Stephanie S. Sabo
Tiffany N. Shultz
Rachel M. Sick
Ian C. Smith
Marella R. Smith
Alexander J. Tieche
Michael Tozzi
Dylan P. Upperman
Spencer A. Way
Benjamin M. Weitzel
David A. Wolfe
Imani Womack

North Jackson

Edward Moore

North Lawrence

Emmanuel J. Brenner
Luke Helline
Bryan M. Mcmaster 

Norton

Bethany C. Ballard
Sarah B. Boyle
Christian Brienza
Kristin M. Holland
Brandy L. Jones
Barbara Juhasz
Melanie Mathieson
Ashley M. Nist
Jacob K. Sheppard
Shaylyn F. Sparks
Kaitlyn G. Weber

Orrville

Whitley J. Beaver
Nancy L. Howard
Kayla M. Sparks

Paris

Alexis A. Beaver
Carsey Frank
William Rose

Parma Heights

Kathleen E. Reid

Pleasant City

Alexis Bebout

Ravenna

Brittany Bennett
Sherry Guiher
Corey A. Jenior
Danny Overman
Amy K. Randolph

Richfield

Amanda N. Bluebaugh

Rittman

Jacob A. Ellis
Alyssa M. Flaisman
Hannah Fulop
Corey A. Hartman
Haley R. Liechty
Michael M. Mcdermott
Bryce D. Posten
Tony Ramsier
Christina M. Ruschel

Rootstown

Brooke Chapman-White
Quinntin V. Duong
Ming Lei

Salem

Charlotte G. Colbrunn
Allison T. Parrish

Scio

Samantha J. Middaugh

Sebring

Kimberly Carr
Jarrod Hawkins
Danielle K. Marshall

Senecaville

Rylee K. Combs
Sydney D. Farley
Kaylee Smith
Kaitlyn M. Woods

Seville

Matthew Gabel
Alec J. Myers
Alina L. Schroeder

Shelby

Ronald E. Conn

Shreve

Katee J. Ritchey

Smithville

Jillian R. Clark
Leslie I. Miller

Southington

Randy D. Fitz

Stow

Jamie Boston
Ted Bowling
James C. Clark
Rosemarie C. Donnola
Allura Gabbas
Olivia J. Hauser
Daniel Kaib
Brandon M. Kotewicz
Melissa Kyer
Mark Rogers
Elijah Song
Whitney L. Tarr
Aron J. Towns

Strasburg

Jacob S. Fondriest
Daniel S. Kohr
Olivia F. Miller

Streetsboro

Nathan R. Oberg

Sugarcreek

Nicole R. Hershberger
Mallory A. Millet

Tallmadge

Gabrielle A. Benson
Erica J. Brugmann
John M. Brzezinski
Iuliia G. Granovskaia
Taylor A. Grosenbacher
Sondi Lance
Nancy T. Nguyen
Jason D. Rohn
Kayla Scalia
Emiley M. Schott
Celeste Strobel

Tiffin

Garrett T. McCoy

Toledo

Aidan W. Crawford

Uhrichsville

Robin L. Fox
Staci M. Rice

Uniontown

Chelsea Allen
Jonah J. Ankrom
Kali Aten
Kyle Aten
Haleigh Batchik
Benjamin Blackson
Alexander Burkett
Mikayla R. Burkholder
Christopher Cherry
Ryan J. Clevenger
Clark DeVitis
Chad M. Durbin
Carlene Duricek
David J. Foltz
Nathaniel D. Green
Miranda R. Harig
Michael A. Hayworth
Emma R. Heakin
Brett A. Hewitt
Melanie A. Hostetler
Tailor M. Johnson
Courtney Kirven
David M. Kotyk
Gage W. Krumlauf
David J. Lawless
Meredith C. Lucas
Glenda Mancilla
Jakob P. Maranville
Rachel P. Mcavinew
Bryce R. Miller
Dan Moen
Travis D. Norton
Olivia P. Oravec
Madison Pepper
Max A. Quine-Perella
Luke R. Ramey
Isaac V. Rosler
Diana Ruzic
Todd R. Sabean
Thomas A. Schafer
Julia E. Smith
Gia Storey
Nathaniel W. Uphouse
Emily J. Williams
Victoria Wind
Carson L. Wolfe
Robert C. Wright
Julia Young
Paige Young
Neven Zelich

Utica

Patti A. Griffin

Wadsworth

Tara L. Billeter
Maria D. Bossone
Scott Boyd
Daniel Cabrera
Nicole Childs
Theresa L. Dean
Lisa Fitzgerald
Taylor L. Fuller
Jacob Gatliff
Carley J. Hall
Sarah E. Hobensack
Jalen A. Jackson
Nicholas M. Keleman
Melissa L. Korecky
Lindsay A. Lawrentz
Laurie A. Litten
Amy L. Marshall
Matthew M. Minor
Chad G. Pegrim
Rochelle D. Ricciardi
Jenna-Lynn Samic
Allison P. Shaw
Jamie Webb

Warren

Monique Wildman

Waynesburg

Terry C. Best
Aryaunna Farley
Sydney M. Speros

West Farmington

Jake H. Walters

West Salem           

Jazmin D. Kimble

Wooster

Megan L. Long
Benjamin Mackey
Michael A. Nicolardi
Abigail Rahz
Chelsea B. Smith
Jacquelyn E. Sweiger
Brooke N. Weirick

Youngstown

Mark A. Gordon

Zanesville

Lauren M. Bauserman
Neeley Wheeler

Zoarville

Michaela J. Sowers

Jacob D. Blackson
Lauren Brady
Destiny Brewer
Winnie Buchanan
Dylan C. Colopy
D’Aire D. Davis
Jacob S. Fritz
Robert L. Gump
James W. Hines
Lauren N. Holt
Brock W. Mikstay
Cody M. Rininger
Ashley K. Schaar

DEAN’S LIST FULL-TIME

Akron

Natasja S. Acklin
Varshanie Adhari
Linda O. Akarogbe
Paul Ekwam Bilson
Dylan J. Bolden
Michael J. Bragg
Emily R. Chaney
Hunter J. Chapman
Kayana S. Cherry
John Coburn
Alexander R. Deluca
Claire M. Dolan
Chyenne P. Downs
Patrick F. Enoch
Jeffrey P. Favaro
Kayla S. Goff
Johnny Gonzalez-Soreque
Leteyona R. Gordon
Jalen D. Graves
Cassie A. Green
Robert Greer
Matthew H. Guyton
Jonathan Hannah
Demetrius A. Herring
Kaitlyn J. Hill
Bradley J. Holmgren
Ian E. Horning
Frederick K. Jones
Sabrina T. Jones
Teresa A. Kamany
Jada Lane
Pitcha Lerttevasiri
Jason Marcinik
Nickolas C. Maxim
Joseph P. McAbee
Ryan Mcgill
Cassandra McGinnis
Samuel D. Mckeever
Christopher Milhoan
Spencer M. Miller
Brooke M. Moorer
Andrew D. Nabors
Tracy A. Perri
Dina Phuyel
Cherelle Pruitt
James P. Quinn
Taylor S. Ratliff
Lucas Russell
Jacquelyn Sanchez
Kathryn Sees
Jacob B. Shannon
Joseph Sheffield
Connor T. Smith
Jacob D. Smith
Pwe Nay Soe
Destiny A. Starks
Rhea L. Szabo
Riad Tabbouche
Yoba Tamang
Jason D. Vaughn
Alexis C. Weaver
Connor Weber
Gabriella A. Williams

Alliance

Abraham Awuah
Steven Courtwright
Kelsey R. Elliott
Staci N. Faverty
Kaylee M. Fetty
Korryn J. Jackson
Breanna Keller
Nathan J. Manos
Jeremy D. Popiel
Eric H. Scott
Nathan O. Smith
Kerri Williams
Fred T. Yoho

Ashland

Lee A. Burkholder

Atwater

Brandon E. Blankenship
Tyler R. Fox

Baltic

Jerriann E. Sexton

Barberton

Monique M. Babe
James Gamble
Antonino Genovese
Kara A. Hackman
Jamie Horvath
Charles Hunter
Kyleena L. Kendall
Luke A. Overmire
Marvin L. Pervall Iii
Darlene S. Rose
Corynne Sasz
Christopher L. Seiler
Aaron M. Taylor
Ashlynn M. Watson

Beloit

Carson R. Gossett

Big Prairie

Kaylyn Halloran

Bolivar

Courteney A. Cush
Sara E. Williams

Brewster

Tammy Lawson
Shelby R. Stephens

Butler, PA

Paul H. Blair

Byesville

Lakyn R. Hare

Canal Fulton

Stacy L. Armstrong
Clayton D. Boecker
Tyler A. Coughlin
Andrew M. Dane
Natalie C. Hatfield
Tristan T. Mullane
Deanna L. Snider

Canton

Dakota Adams
Brooke L. Bacharowski
Amanda R. Bagnoli
Jared M. Barnett
Ethan P. Barress
Terence A. Bittinger
Thomas J. Blevins
Darian C. Bobish
Aaron M. Bodenschatz
Loretta Breazeal
Samantha Brown
Timothy W. Carr
Austin M. Clapper
Michelle L. Colbert
Laura K. Combs
Jameel R. Conley
Breana L. Cox
Mathew A. Cox
Evahanna D. Cruz
Racquel I. Dillard
Katie M. Doll
Mikayla J. Gardener
Emilija Gocevska
Nicholas C. Grishaber
Mercede R. Gutscher
Isaiah Heaton
Jessica L. Hinton
Peeress W. Horsley
Zachary James
Bailey R. Kline
Robert R. Lane
Taylor R. Leeders
Nathaniel C. Little
Nicholas Littleton
Samuel J. Marstrell
Caitlin Mccartney
Chandler S. Mccoury
Austin E. Mcelroy
Kayla M. Nadolske
Zachary T. Neff
Autum L. Owens
Charles L. Perry
Brandon M. Post
Cherokee J. Pugh
Kristin R. Radalia
Haley M. Rhoads
Sydne N. Rosendale
Carleah Schnell
Amber L. Schumacher
Janae Seawright
Madison L. Secrest
Michael Sheaks
Jessica A. Smead
Joshua L. Stahl
Rylee H. Sterling
Emani Tavares
Mollie Thomas
Rebekah L. Waters
Matthew J. Weller
Emily C. Wells
Shyla Wiggins
Theonday M. Williams
Tia M. Williams
Natalie A. Wilson
Zasia E. Wofford
Amanda M. Yates
Nicole R. Yoho

Carrollton

Jonathan H. Hilderman
Chrissy Johnson
Andrew Kilchenman

Chagrin Falls

James A. Holt

Clinton

Nicholas J. George
Stephanie L. Kshywonis
Nicole Parker
Van P. Wallbrown

Columbus

Ezequiel Garcia-Carbajal
Kevin J. Wilkins

Copley

Hajer Althefery
Tonya Bowden
Alexander J. Ezzie
Justin A. Parker
Michael C. Villarreal

Cortland

Christopher D. Mccarthy

Coshocton

Julia R. Randles

Creston

Shane M. Eader

Cuyahoga Falls

Lindsey N. Begue
Haley E. Evans
Julia Lee
Patrick D. Moore
Madison S. Pachta
Megan E. Pollard
Steven S. Predico
Nicholas A. Rinaldo
Anthony M. Stewart
Jina Y. Subba
Zlata M. Todaro

Dellroy

Alliah D. Weaver

Dennison

Kerrigan N. Burdette

Dover

Dean A. Bachie
Ethel M. Maize
Joshua L. Mathias
Patricia Porter

Doylestown

Cearra Clevidence
Jordynn Fazenbaker
Brittany L. Gardiner

East Canton

Alexandra P. Bowling
Haley R. Kiko
Jessica A. Miller

East Sparta

Brittany R. Fish
Briana R. Tustin

Hartville

Macie A. Gingerich
Andrew S. Jordan
Anna Stollings

Homeworth

Alexandra M. Davidson

Hudson

Carissa M. McClelland
Alex Turner

Kensington

Christina J. Moats

Kent

Charles Adu Boateng
Kayla J. Hughes
Jaret P. Maxwell
Shane R. Pieplow
Cory Riley
Ryan Yoerger

Lake Milton

Daniel P. McBeth

Leetonia

Shayla A. Frederick

Louisville

Megan M. Chatelain
Melissa A. Criss
Kameron Faye
Paul B. Forrest
Jonah Haas
Jarred S. Nye
Aaron Raber
Jacob C. Schillig

Malvern

Daniel Bowling
Taylor B. Duffy
Christianna M. Talley

Mansfield

Brenna Lifer

Massillon

Lilian Y. Abu-Kweik
Lauren A. Almes
Brooke M. Berbari
Peter M. Bourquin
Nancy Brewer
Brandan L. Broome
Adam R. Cheatham
William M. Crossen
Gary Deprill
Madison M. Eatherton
Laura Elliott
Brittney R. Foraker
Trevor W. Helmick
Tichina Hundley
Tiana S. Johnson
Anthony Kern
Alexis T. Lutes
Aleah N. Mesaros
Manning M. Morris
Christopher D. Mourton
Vincent A. Nehlen
Madison L. Nichols
David M. Parrott
Jonathan W. Reese
Sydney M. Schulz
Sarah E. Shilling
Jaylon A. Smith
Raquel A. Stevens
Dominic A. Traganza
Brittni N. Walter
Jessica A. Welch
David B. Wertz

Mineral City

Easton L. Dowdy

Minerva

Samantha R. Briceland
Amber L. Carson
Autumn R. Fuson
David J. Jacoby
Kevin E. Nanco
Morgan R. Studer

Mogadore

Lauren E. Bell
Lucas E. Carpenter
Kaitlyn E. D’Antonio
Jordyn Jennings
Collin L. Saal
Kate D. Seery

Navarre

Kayleigh L. Ball
Jessica Borton
Josiah A. Dehnke
James T. Roberts
Desiree L. Rohrer
Jeffrey C. Stevens
Zachary B. Thomas

New Franklin

Kara L. Starling
Keith Wright

New Philadelphia

Aaron M. Albaugh
Austin X. Bleininger
Doug R. Bursh
Allison K. Getz
Derrek Miller
Naveylee F. Sayre
Daniel Vangilder

North Canton

Teagan M. Bari
Joseph J. Bercsik
Morgan T. Branch
Eric T. Carpenter
Andrew Debolt
Christopher J. Garton
Lydia R. Jarka
Kira N. Kennedy
Tom J. Kidd
Katelyn A. Konetsky
Lynette M. Lee
Drake J. Lewis
Natasha N. Maximovich
Kendra S. Mcginnis
Turner Peterhansen
Caleb J. Reck
Zachary N. Risner
Kyleigh R. Shank
Ryan P. Spidell
Samm Taki
Cecily P. Taylor
David R. Waszak
Olivia A. Weisel

Norton

Nick H. Klatt
Abbey R. Murawski

Obetz

Jacob T. Blevins

Paris

Austin P. Milano
Caitlin G. Sponseller

Pittsburgh, PA

Steven K. Calhoun

Ravenna

Jassen B. Bruegman
Achraf Hussein
Jeffrey Lucas
Gloria N. Mcpherson
Marissa L. Myers
Crystal M. Schmidt
Kathleen W. Smith
Isaac D. White

Rittman

Madeline Brandenburg

Rochester, NY

Jennifer Royster

Rootstown

Morgan S. Bellar
Rachel S. Marshall

Sagamore Hills

Nnenna P. Mba

Sarasota, FL

Zachary J. Snode

Scio

Paige M. Essig

Seville

James A. Dubose
Danielle M. Vrtacnik

Sherrodsville

James L. Breedlove
Rita L. Huffman

Stow

Allen L. Davis
Rachel J. McClain
Jacob A. Noernberg
William A. Recchia

Strasburg

Megan R. Jackson

Sugarcreek

Dawson W. Beachy

Tallmadge

Rose Akers
Mackey L. Bonner
Lillie N. Gibson
Hannah M. Knotts
Ramu Mongar

Tuscarawas

Noah C. Fry

Twinsburg

Russell Putnam

Uniontown

Katelyn R. Allen
Alexander D. Bothe
Brandon T. Hinderer
Carly G. Hippich
Jessica R. Horton
Dominique King
Taylor N. King
Amanda R. Loveday
Nancy K. Nyarko
Anna E. Oliver
Lindsay A. Riley
Julie C. Sayoc
Leslie J. Uphouse
Devin R. Zinke
Frances A. Zwick

Wadsworth

Sean J. Craft
Victoria L. Mooney
Elliott P. Thacker
Rachel A. Thompson
Stefani A. Whitmire

Warsaw

Katrina A. Underwood

Waynesburg

Steven D. Arntz
Kristen Mather
Alicia Mayle
Greg E. Nolf

Wooster

Gerri L. Cremer
Jacqueline S. Foltz
Melissa K. Myers
Lauren G. Ward

Youngstown

Yasmin M. Abdelfattah
Alexander N. Charnesky

Dylan J. Bolyard
Cesar Bustamante
Kaitlin M. Crites
Rachel L. Gascho
Richard L. Hrycyk
Courtney L. Romero
Cameron E. Sunkle
Aizlee N. Watts-Lawrentz
Sandra E. Yoder

DEAN’S LIST PART-TIME

Akron

Ahlaya J. Adams
Ashley A. Adams
Corrissa L. Adams
Jennifer F. Alajmi-Smith
Ranika D. Bable
Kathryn E. Bacharowski
Rebecca E. Barker
Taylor C. Barnes
Samantha L. Barrios
Precious D. Batties
Ashley L. Bey
Mitchell R. Blair
Sierra B. Bramlett
Kaitland-Leigh Brienzo
Jessica Cao
Mickalla E. Carlson
Kacie E. Cawthorne
Alexis Clark
Nicole R. Clark
Rachel A. Cole
Kaytlyn Cooper
Carrie M. Crawford
Marshae L. Cunningham
Jessika L. Curry
Claudia A. Davis
Bria M. Diamond
Brandy L. Dominski
Destiny L. Druso
Ryan A. Duffield
Abbigail K. Eaton
Timothy D. Falconer
Mary-Catherine E. Fisher
Taylor Fite
Justin A. Frankina
Amanda N. Freed
Anthony W. Gibbons
Danielle M. Goins
Destany M. Goodrich
Mary Josephine Gosselin
Marion L. Green
Lauren R. Gruska
J Ruth Harris
Gregory B. Harrison
Danae Haynes
Shirelle E. Hewins
Matthew D. Hill
Sasshay M. Holloway
Ben Holman
Jonathan A. Holmes
Soat Ja
Kimberly R. Johnson
William T. Johnson
Terace S. Jones
Mitchell June
Taishae L. Keyes
Laura Kupper
Chagay Lawla
Jeremy R. Lawrence
Rikki L. Leitch
Wangmo Lepcha
Alexis N. Leslie
Syesha Lewis
Vernon D. Lockett
Tyler A. Lucas
Jacob Magnani
Jonathan L. Marshall
Candi Mcadory
Damida McCalister
Marcus Mccloud
Angel C. Mgbenka
Metta Mon
Kristen N. Myricks
Ebony L. Neal
Tran D. Nguyen
Kevin L. Ozmun
Tara L. Pangle
Heather L. Pannetti
Michelli M. Phinnessee
Grayson A. Pickens
Ellise Presutto
Dil B. Rai
Nul D. Rai
Jaret S. Reveille
Rebekah S. Roan
Cynthia E. Roberts
Alexandria N. Ruckman
Seth D. Rumel
Luis M. Sandovall
Kranti Sanyasi
Toni Schmied
Dawa W. Sherpa
Tavares L. Skipper
Cody A. Smith
Nicholas R. Spicer
Theresa M. Stafford
Allison R. Stoll
Skyler P. Sullivan
Jataysia Sykes
Thomas Tamang
Latazhane M. Tatum Roberts
Jeffrey Thompson
Julie Toth-Foraker
Jason L. Vancamp
Nancy Vue
Cody A. Wallick
Elizabeth J. White
Tiffany M. White
Cecilly C. Williams
Garrett C. Wilson
Toya N. Wimley
Raven Y. Wisler
Amber L. Wright

Alliance

Tristan D. Barnhouse
Alison E. Bowers
Donnie A. Burner
Kira M. Cobbs
Allicia M. Dollison
Brendyn S. Greiner
Christopher A. Greiner
Austin J. Hendershot
Amanda L. Kirschner
Alexandria Kuntzman
Maximilian C. Lemmon
Brianna N. Lewandowski
Katelyn M. Mccourt
Corryne A. Phillips
Cynthia A. Roland
Kendra M. Ruffier
Allisson P. Schafer
Jennifer R. Snyder
Jeffery S. Talbert
Katherine Truax
Rylee Wallace
Charity N. Williams

Atwater

Amy Decker
Angela Fisher
Taylor R. Hermann
Brenna E. Peterson
Joseph M. Sisler

Barberton

Ricky Doyle
Rachel M. Hall
Paul W. Hensley
Brian J. Hull
Kayla M. Palmer

Beach City

Tricia M. Miller

Beloit

Katie L. Neptune
Chrystal S. Robinson

Belpre

Chandler M. Cox

Bolivar

Magie A. Hensel

Brewster

Jennifer D. Mohler

Broadview Heights

Deborah A. Halinski

Burbank

Lauren M. Grier

Byesville

Thomas F. Christie

Canal Fulton

Summer L. Groves
Elora Lafay
Lyndi Mcneely
Brandon M. Rine
Christle M. Stephens
Diane B. Tomasek
Vanessa R. Tudor

Canfield

Jonathan Chalky

Canton

Gracie J. Andrews
Michael A. Androw
Halei M. Anthony
Alex J. Bailey
Cheryl A. Barclay
Claire M. Barrett
Dianne B. Bates
Matthew M. Blasiman
Danielle N. Blood
Kaitlyn K. Bolam
Kyle J. Boron
Dominic Bower
Sherita N. Brinson
Sierra Cady
Robert C. Campbell
Shannon D. Carani
Danyelle Carney
Sharon R. Casteel
William D. Clark
Matthew T. Cox
Brittany M. Crisp
Nicholas F. Delgatto
Kristy B. Douglas
Andrew M. Dragota
Stephen M. Elliott
Erin L. Endres
Amber Evans
Alexis Fawver
Logan A. Fogle
Hailly R. Ford
Angela M. Francisco
Grace Gainey
Darrein C. Gantt
Ah’shah W. Gardner
Augustus Greenley
Laurie Guarnieri
Thomas Gusbar
Jessica T. Hahn
Phillip A. Harris
Jasmine V. Hartlaub
Aliah Hasna
Jill D. Hastings
James M. Hooven
Mackenzie N. Horn
Sofia E. Horner
Carly Hughes
William A. Hyde
Maxwell Jacobs
Justyce J. Jamerson
Ciara Janssen
Kara Johnston
Aaron E. Juergensen
Jaymes Karolyi
Logan Keim
Nasra M. Khalid
Anna M. Knapski
Abby Knauss
Zackery T. Knoy
Joseph T. Kolacsky
Albert A. Koomson
Tobias E. Kuba
Christopher A. Little
Dawn M. Marion
Kimberly P. McClellan
Jacob W. McDonnell
Adam F. Miller
Mark L. Miller
Robert P. Neiswanger
Karac Newland
Chad M. Nicholson
Collin T. Nieb
Kennedi R. Nuske
Keith J. Patterson
Nicole S. Pennington
Lashee P. Perrin
Natalie C. Pfeiffer
D’nisha Pigford
Kaydence Porter
Alexander Regas
Breanna Reidl
Jasmine D. Robinson
Nicole H. Ross
Antony D. Roth
Rebecca L. Roy
Jonathan P. Sams
George A. Schrock
Samantha D. Shapiro
Lilah P. Shernit
Rebecca K. Shiplett
Lauren A. Siefke
Steven H. Sisco
Amanda Smith
Jillian Smith
Shaquieera L. Smith
Sydney A. Stollar
David A. Swoveland
Keara L. Thewes
Ninyona Vassar
Jordan T. Vinson
Amanda N. Weaver
Kaitlyn M. Whitacre
Brandi N. Williams
Camellia R. Williams
Robin K. Williams
Sharon E. Williams
Dawn M. Young
Michael D. Zink

Carrollton

Chloe R. Glass
Shaunette K. Hixenbaugh
Kenneth W. Martin
Samuel T. Pesta
Carol Stinchcomb
Miranda R. Stonemetz
Jacob D. Thompson

Cary, NC

Ashley N. Mitchell

Cleveland

Jarrid R. Gentile
Kenetra R. Wade

Clinton

Mya E. Eichelberger
Ashley M. Frasier
Shannon Harrison
Jarrod A. Noirot
Rhiannon J. Pamer
Patricia Sense
Kiley M. Turckes

Columbiana

Shelby L. Jones

Copley

Nada Al Saman
Kristen D. Evans
Jill M. Gross
Joshua M. Perdew
Stephanie Y. Smith
Samantha R. Snyder

Creston

Kayla J. Fitzgerald
Megan R. Hoisington

Cuyahoga Falls

Nusaiba D. Abdulhameed
Nicole Blair
Annah T. Bobbitt
Ryan H. Bowden
Lindsay A. Brown
Matthew D. Bushway
Joseph A. Cialella
Danial Javanmard Fasihd
Karla Kassey
Chelsea Kimmel
William B. Landis
Kelsey L. Leimeister
James T. Martucci
Andrea J. Miles
Kaitlin N. Nuetzel
Joshua R. Owens
Haley E. Penrod
Andrew S. Priddy
Marissa Rush
Olivia L. Samels
Dhani Sharma
David J. Smith
Dal Sutar
Lauren N. Uber
Emily S. Ulbricht
Michelle Warren
Mitchell Whetsel
Samantha N. Wiseman

Dalton

Jennifer E. Manley

Doylestown

Alexis N. Gibbons
Charlie Henegar
Kaitlyn E. Hicks
Payton A. Walsh

East Canton

Sherie A. Dodson
Alexis R. Fogle
Katie K. Fogle
Jacob Theno

East Sparta

Kyelynn D. Mastri

Fairlawn

Lucy E. Connolly

Fredrickstown

Adam W. Phillips

Garrettsville

Rayana Goodner

Hartville

Rachel Anderson
Rachel E. Cain
Davis W. Evans
Kendall J. Koch
Hannah G. Mcmillin
Hannah G. Newman
Jennifer N. Rutan
Jessica R. Smeltzer
Hannah E. Thoenen
Matthew Zaluski

Homeworth

Bayleigh Carver
Katelyn M. Phillips

Hudson

Marie E. Molek

Kent

Anna L. Cundiff
Jessica M. Harper
Trinidy R. Longgood
Catlin Porter
Mary R. Schneider

Little Hocking

Kayleigh M. Hutchinson

Louisville

Stephanie A. Barrett
Jacob A. Clark
Brandon M. Eckman
Jesse Fuller
Samantha J. Hutchison
Dustin K. Kern
Devin J. Liolios
Nathaniel R. Oliver
Erin M. Prendergast
Katelyn M. Shafer
Jeffrey D. Spitaleri
Leaha E. Viscounte

Magnolia

Breanna N. Maurer
Olivia N. Merrin
Bridget A. Wilson

Malvern

Makayla J. Bowe
Jakob M. Grinder
Hanna R. Harsha
Lane M. Simpson
Michael Z. Untch
Destiny M. Wilson

Marietta

Kelsie Winstanley

Marshallville

Ashley D. Steiner

Massillon

Cheyenne M. Adams
Joseph M. Akey
Michael L. Arndt
Collin A. Bennett
Kyle R. Betivas
Maximus G. Betscakos
Katherine M. Blend
Jonathan K. Boughman
Luke T. Brahler
Paige Brechtel
Natasha M. Broome
Lauren M. Brown
Victoria L. Burkhart
Lauren Burwell
Calvin Carpenter
Kasey Centeno
Raven A. Collier
Heather L. Covill
Charity Daly
Alicia A. Daugherty
Emily R. Decker
Hailey N. Dennis
Drew Feucht
Nathan Fijal
Elizabeth M. Fonte
Clarissa L. Gardner
Jennifer S. Gardner
Mikayla A. Garofalo
Aidrian L. Gossett
Mia M. Hamilton
Amanda R. Jackson
Cameron M. Kaglic
Debra S. Keene
Emily R. Kernan
Katelyn M. Lambi
Sean M. Leonard
Braedy R. Luxenburg
Nathan D. Lyon
Amber D. McGraw
Mitchel Paulus
Melissa M. Prease
Ava N. Radel
Alan R. Ramsey
Madison J. Redpath
Matthew D. Rice
Jacob R. Rinkes
Luke P. Ritchey
Derek H. Rohr
William Shaffer
Ashley M. Shrider
Kameron M. Simpson
Gabrielle M. Skyllas
Kamryn N. Sparks
Kyra R. Terrell
Catherine M. Titus
Chase D. Tynan
Chase Waggle
Demi G. Ward
Sara A. Zerbe

Medina

Taylor R. Mooney
Sara Sanek

Mineral City

Mishella Gass

Minerva

Santanna D. Addair
Tracey Bettes
Erika S. Handy
Taylor A. Hartenstein
Madison O. Joy
Devon N. Kirby
Samantha R. Masselli
Carol A. Potts
Hannah Ratliff
Sloane E. Webster
Alexis N. Willison
Michael Wilson

Mogadore

Elizabeth P. Calderone
Joshua J. Cooper
Chaunte M. Craft
Tyler A. Cuffman
Todd L. Graber
Rebecca L. Kintz
Cori L. Llewellyn
Amyia Ocker
Tyler A. Ternosky
Kayla M. Walker

Mount Vernon

Jereme T. Brown

Munroe Falls

Hailey S. Amos
Angela M. Ball

Navarre

Brandon C. Gosnell
Kelley Meek
Garrett S. Netzly
Tiffanie S. Silvius
Raymond P. Wantz
Zackery White
Ashlee M. Woods

New Franklin

Jerrad L. Cox
Alyssa P. Gohlke-Lee
Annette Meadows
Alexis M. Mobley
Sarah E. Nist
Angela M. Perry
Pierina M. Pradel
Raquel K. Saylor
Emily R. Shearer
Anthony Stock

New Philadelphia

Baili J. Fox
James M. Moore
David A. Thompson
Amber N. Walker

Newcomerstown

Matthew L. Breehl
Kara J. Cooper
Brian Shurtz

Niles

Salvatore Macri

North Benton

Matthew G. Datsko

North Canton

Lindsey M. Baker
Megan L. Baptist
Melinda R. Bokman
Shante M. Brisker
Justin D. Brumbaugh
Sadie J. Cagno
Alexandria Codispoti
Kaylee R. Collins
Steve A. Collins
Juancarlos A. Dejesus
Joshua L. Dvorchak
Eric L. Hanlin
Rene R. Hardgrove
Joseph E. Harding
Brandon K. Hiser
Jalyn A. Hoffner
Alexa Hoover
Hala Jaber
Larissa G. Jarka
Bailey Kreiner
Ashley A. Krynicky
James R. McCarren
Derek W. Mckeaver
Marisa A. Newton
Elizabeth A. Robertson
Olivia M. Scrimo
Corey J. Smith
Eleonore T. Spears
Autumn R. Teter
Marie A. Thomas
Jesse Tim-Efobi
Erin N. Trantham
Stephanie M. Wardle
Shannon Wolfe

North Lawrence

Emily M. Barkheimer
Ryan Hartman

Norton

Ashley T. Bowersox
James T. Boyle
John Edmunds
Parker D. Hray
Alexis M. Hymes
Jessica R. Mast
Devin Mccauley
Michele L. Nelson
Sarah Pasternak
Harshil S. Patel
Brady T. Postek
Jasmine R. Tomic

Orrville

Corina L. Diehl
Brice H. Gearhart

Peninsula

Ammal Mohammed Awad

Poland

Shawna L. Mcdowell

Port Washington

Nakita M. Cartwright

Ravenna

Mary L. Johnston
Kayla Maendel
Andrea M. Sanchez

Rittman

Liam H. Linkowski
Mason Wilson

Rootstown

Adam W. Peacock

Salem

Lisa L. Bales

Sandyville

Lesley M. Delerbi

Seville

Jesse Copley

Stow

Tara R. Donel
Grace A. Durbin
Warren Enano
Adam Fraley
Jennifer M. Gates
Timothy Speare
Eric B. Steiner

Tallmadge

Dinesh Biswakarma
Jaime L. Butzer
David Drenan
Delaney R. Lucas
Nicholas M. Miller
Jessica D. Morris
Adam Reyna
Morgan Siegenthaler

Uhrichsville

Lauren Malterer
Shaunna M. Mooneyham

Uniontown

Kimberly D. Akers
Timothy J. Angel
Lauren E. Arnold
Colton Bonk
Matthew Butcher
Joseph C. Cernava
Justin M. Jones
Anika Lisovets
Caitlin E. Lohse
Kayley Luczywo
Megan L. Mobley
Riley N. Parslow
Christina S. Phromsombath
Abby M. Shidel
Alyssa R. Steel
Jordan D. Thompson
Sena J. Vannatter
Trevor Wierzbicki
Emma P. Woodside

Vincent

Emilie K. Mallett

Wadsworth

Grant H. Baker
Anne C. Beddow
Michael R. Boone
Dayna E. Hayes
Kristina R. Hodgkinson
Joseph A. McGough
Michaela Miller
Alicia O’Connor
Nathan Thomas
Rachel M. Williams

Waynesburg

Kelsie E. Madden
Jacob M. Moriconi

West Lafayette

Evelyn G. Brenneman
Bethany Shuck

West Salem

Kimberly Snyder

Wooster

Steven Hunt
Karlee E. Immel
Stephanie Mullen

Zanesville

Brittney N. Frank

Nelly G. Djoumessi
Cassie J. Downie
Ivaly M. Garcia
La’Montasia C. Graham
James P. Harber
Micheal Jones
Kevin D. Staley
Jonathan Williams
Weimeng Yuan